All entries of this event
WAKO Children, Cadets and Junior World Championships - All disciplines -
Search:
Team
Entries
Profile
Categories
TOP(TOP)
ARGENTINA (ARG)
Dariozzi Thiago
01 PF 055 J M -69 kg
TOP(TOP), ARGENTINA (ARG)
Dariozzi Thiago
02 LC 115 J M -69 kg
TOP(TOP), ARGENTINA (ARG)
Dariozzi Thiago
03 KL 171 J M -69 kg
TOP(TOP), ARGENTINA (ARG)
Daverio Adrian Valentino
01 PF 054 J M -63 kg
TOP(TOP), ARGENTINA (ARG)
Daverio Adrian Valentino
02 LC 114 J M -63 kg
TOP(TOP), ARGENTINA (ARG)
Daverio Adrian Valentino
03 KL 170 J M -63 kg
TOP[2](TOP[2]), ARGENTINA (ARG): Total entries: 6 Total athletes 2
WAKO Argentina(WakoArg)
ARGENTINA (ARG)
Basso Joaquin Alejandro
02 LC 117 J M -79 kg
WAKO Argentina(WakoArg), ARGENTINA (ARG)
Basso Joaquin Alejandro
03 KL 173 J M -79 kg
WAKO Argentina(WakoArg), ARGENTINA (ARG)
Lea Oggero Isabella
01 PF 064 J F -55 kg
WAKO Argentina(WakoArg), ARGENTINA (ARG)
Lea Oggero Isabella
02 LC 123 J F -55 kg
WAKO Argentina(WakoArg), ARGENTINA (ARG)
Lea Oggero Isabella
03 KL 179 J F -55 kg
WAKO Argentina(WakoArg), ARGENTINA (ARG): Total entries: 5 Total athletes 2
Wako Armenia(WakoARM)
ARMENIA (ARM)
Antonyan Noy
06 LK 330 YJ M -54 kg
Wako Armenia(WakoARM), ARMENIA (ARM)
Arzumanyan Samvel
01 PF 020 YC M -32 kg
Wako Armenia(WakoARM), ARMENIA (ARM)
Babakhanyan Davit
06 LK 330 YJ M -54 kg
Wako Armenia(WakoARM), ARMENIA (ARM)
Ghahramanyan Arman
02 LC 096 OC M -37 kg
Wako Armenia(WakoARM), ARMENIA (ARM)
Ghahramanyan Arman
03 KL 152 OC M -37 kg
Wako Armenia(WakoARM), ARMENIA (ARM)
Gyulbudaghyan Vache
02 LC 113 J M -57 kg
Wako Armenia(WakoARM), ARMENIA (ARM)
Gyulbudaghyan Vache
03 KL 169 J M -57 kg
Wako Armenia(WakoARM), ARMENIA (ARM)
Harutyunyan Gagik
06 LK 352 OJ M -67 kg
Wako Armenia(WakoARM), ARMENIA (ARM)
Harutyunyan Narek
02 LC 096 OC M -37 kg
Wako Armenia(WakoARM), ARMENIA (ARM)
Harutyunyan Narek
03 KL 152 OC M -37 kg
Wako Armenia(WakoARM), ARMENIA (ARM)
Hovsepyan Artur
02 LC 120 J M -94 kg
Wako Armenia(WakoARM), ARMENIA (ARM)
Hovsepyan Artur
03 KL 176 J M -94 kg
Wako Armenia(WakoARM), ARMENIA (ARM)
Mezhlumyan Azat
02 LC 114 J M -63 kg
Wako Armenia(WakoARM), ARMENIA (ARM)
Mezhlumyan Azat
03 KL 170 J M -63 kg
Wako Armenia(WakoARM), ARMENIA (ARM)
Mikayelyan Mark
01 PF 033 OC M -32 kg
Wako Armenia(WakoARM), ARMENIA (ARM)
Movsesyan Artur
02 LC 097 OC M -42 kg
Wako Armenia(WakoARM), ARMENIA (ARM)
Movsesyan Artur
03 KL 153 OC M -42 kg
Wako Armenia(WakoARM), ARMENIA (ARM)
Movsisyan Razmik
02 LC 099 OC M -52 kg
Wako Armenia(WakoARM), ARMENIA (ARM)
Movsisyan Razmik
03 KL 155 OC M -52 kg
Wako Armenia(WakoARM), ARMENIA (ARM)
Sargsyan Robert
02 LC 117 J M -79 kg
Wako Armenia(WakoARM), ARMENIA (ARM)
Sargsyan Robert
03 KL 173 J M -79 kg
Wako Armenia(WakoARM), ARMENIA (ARM)
Vermishyan Davit
01 PF 056 J M -74 kg
Wako Armenia(WakoARM), ARMENIA (ARM)
Vermishyan Davit
02 LC 116 J M -74 kg
Wako Armenia(WakoARM), ARMENIA (ARM)
Vermishyan Davit
03 KL 172 J M -74 kg
Wako Armenia(WakoARM), ARMENIA (ARM): Total entries: 24 Total athletes 14
WAKO AUSTRALIA LIMITED(wakoaus)
AUSTRALIA (AUS)
AlKhamas Mehdi
07 K1 393 YJ M -67 kg
WAKO AUSTRALIA LIMITED(wakoaus), AUSTRALIA (AUS)
Badato Isaiah
07 K1 408 OJ M -57 kg
WAKO AUSTRALIA LIMITED(wakoaus), AUSTRALIA (AUS)
Belo Marques
07 K1 406 OJ M -51 kg
WAKO AUSTRALIA LIMITED(wakoaus), AUSTRALIA (AUS)
Dent Marc
07 K1 412 OJ M -71 kg
WAKO AUSTRALIA LIMITED(wakoaus), AUSTRALIA (AUS)
Ehrek Zein
02 LC 097 OC M -42 kg
WAKO AUSTRALIA LIMITED(wakoaus), AUSTRALIA (AUS)
Ehrek Zein
03 KL 153 OC M -42 kg
WAKO AUSTRALIA LIMITED(wakoaus), AUSTRALIA (AUS)
Geraghty Blair
07 K1 390 YJ M -57 kg
WAKO AUSTRALIA LIMITED(wakoaus), AUSTRALIA (AUS)
Gouck Caleb
07 K1 394 YJ M -71 kg
WAKO AUSTRALIA LIMITED(wakoaus), AUSTRALIA (AUS)
Grocke Callum
07 K1 411 OJ M -67 kg
WAKO AUSTRALIA LIMITED(wakoaus), AUSTRALIA (AUS)
Hawli Bilal
01 PF 007 CH M -36 kg
WAKO AUSTRALIA LIMITED(wakoaus), AUSTRALIA (AUS)
Hawli Jamal
02 LC 100 OC M -57 kg
WAKO AUSTRALIA LIMITED(wakoaus), AUSTRALIA (AUS)
Hawli Jamal
03 KL 156 OC M -57 kg
WAKO AUSTRALIA LIMITED(wakoaus), AUSTRALIA (AUS)
Hutchison Ryan
01 PF 061 J M +94 kg
WAKO AUSTRALIA LIMITED(wakoaus), AUSTRALIA (AUS)
Hutchison Ryan
03 KL 177 J M +94 kg
WAKO AUSTRALIA LIMITED(wakoaus), AUSTRALIA (AUS)
Jacobs Mark
07 K1 417 OJ M +91 kg
WAKO AUSTRALIA LIMITED(wakoaus), AUSTRALIA (AUS)
Kelly Bree
07 K1 420 OJ F -56 kg
WAKO AUSTRALIA LIMITED(wakoaus), AUSTRALIA (AUS)
Kirk Taleisha
07 K1 403 YJ F -56 kg
WAKO AUSTRALIA LIMITED(wakoaus), AUSTRALIA (AUS)
Ledo Tyson
07 K1 389 YJ M -54 kg
WAKO AUSTRALIA LIMITED(wakoaus), AUSTRALIA (AUS)
Loto Rhyme
07 K1 414 OJ M -81 kg
WAKO AUSTRALIA LIMITED(wakoaus), AUSTRALIA (AUS)
Martin Tyson
07 K1 410 OJ M -63,5 kg
WAKO AUSTRALIA LIMITED(wakoaus), AUSTRALIA (AUS)
Murselovic Melisa
07 K1 405 YJ F +60 kg
WAKO AUSTRALIA LIMITED(wakoaus), AUSTRALIA (AUS)
Sabani Luana
07 K1 402 YJ F -52 kg
WAKO AUSTRALIA LIMITED(wakoaus), AUSTRALIA (AUS)
Sharrad Ali
07 K1 391 YJ M -60 kg
WAKO AUSTRALIA LIMITED(wakoaus), AUSTRALIA (AUS)
Valdivia Jake Carlos
01 PF 055 J M -69 kg
WAKO AUSTRALIA LIMITED(wakoaus), AUSTRALIA (AUS)
Valdivia Jake Carlos
02 LC 115 J M -69 kg
WAKO AUSTRALIA LIMITED(wakoaus), AUSTRALIA (AUS)
Valdivia Jake Carlos
03 KL 171 J M -69 kg
WAKO AUSTRALIA LIMITED(wakoaus), AUSTRALIA (AUS)
Welman Kayne
02 LC 103 OC M +69 kg
WAKO AUSTRALIA LIMITED(wakoaus), AUSTRALIA (AUS)
Welman Kayne
03 KL 159 OC M +69 kg
WAKO AUSTRALIA LIMITED(wakoaus), AUSTRALIA (AUS)
Wong Seth
02 LC 113 J M -57 kg
WAKO AUSTRALIA LIMITED(wakoaus), AUSTRALIA (AUS)
Wong Seth
03 KL 169 J M -57 kg
WAKO AUSTRALIA LIMITED(wakoaus), AUSTRALIA (AUS): Total entries: 30 Total athletes 23
WAKO Austria(WAKO AUT)
AUSTRIA (AUT)
Dimova Ivon
02 LC 123 J F -55 kg
WAKO Austria(WAKO AUT), AUSTRIA (AUT)
Dimova Ivon
03 KL 179 J F -55 kg
WAKO Austria(WAKO AUT), AUSTRIA (AUT)
Draguljic Adrian
02 LC 118 J M -84 kg
WAKO Austria(WAKO AUT), AUSTRIA (AUT)
Flock Mia-Marie
01 PF 031 YC F +47 kg
WAKO Austria(WAKO AUT), AUSTRIA (AUT)
Knechtl Marc
02 LC 114 J M -63 kg
WAKO Austria(WAKO AUT), AUSTRIA (AUT)
Knechtl Marc
03 KL 170 J M -63 kg
WAKO Austria(WAKO AUT), AUSTRIA (AUT)
Masser Kevin
01 PF 056 J M -74 kg
WAKO Austria(WAKO AUT), AUSTRIA (AUT)
Moser Nadine
01 PF 048 OC F -55 kg
WAKO Austria(WAKO AUT), AUSTRIA (AUT)
Niemetz Charlotte
01 PF 064 J F -55 kg
WAKO Austria(WAKO AUT), AUSTRIA (AUT)
Nukic Emma
01 PF 068 J F +70 kg
WAKO Austria(WAKO AUT), AUSTRIA (AUT)
Polheim Paul
01 PF 039 OC M -63 kg
WAKO Austria(WAKO AUT), AUSTRIA (AUT)
Rosner Lena
01 PF 048 OC F -55 kg
WAKO Austria(WAKO AUT), AUSTRIA (AUT)
Salzburger Anna
01 PF 030 YC F -47 kg
WAKO Austria(WAKO AUT), AUSTRIA (AUT)
Salzburger Noel
01 PF 057 J M -79 kg
WAKO Austria(WAKO AUT), AUSTRIA (AUT)
Salzburger Noel
02 LC 117 J M -79 kg
WAKO Austria(WAKO AUT), AUSTRIA (AUT)
Schmidl Anna
01 PF 047 OC F -50 kg
WAKO Austria(WAKO AUT), AUSTRIA (AUT)
Schmidl Felix
01 PF 055 J M -69 kg
WAKO Austria(WAKO AUT), AUSTRIA (AUT)
Spielhofer Christoph
01 PF 038 OC M -57 kg
WAKO Austria(WAKO AUT), AUSTRIA (AUT)
Trle Anes
01 PF 057 J M -79 kg
WAKO Austria(WAKO AUT), AUSTRIA (AUT)
Trle Anes
02 LC 117 J M -79 kg
WAKO Austria(WAKO AUT), AUSTRIA (AUT)
WAKO Austria(Masser, Salzburger, Schmidl, Trle)
01 PF 062 J M T
WAKO Austria(WAKO AUT), AUSTRIA (AUT)
WAKO Austria(Moser, Rosner, Schmidl)
01 PF 052 OC F T
WAKO Austria[2](WAKO AUT[2]), AUSTRIA (AUT): Total entries: 22 Total athletes 16
WAKO Azerbaijan(WAKO AZE)
AZERBAIJAN (AZE)
Alakbarli Nijat
06 LK 351 OJ M -63,5 kg
WAKO Azerbaijan(WAKO AZE), AZERBAIJAN (AZE)
Aliyev Nizami
03 KL 151 OC M -32 kg
WAKO Azerbaijan(WAKO AZE), AZERBAIJAN (AZE)
Aslanli Shukur
06 LK 326 YJ M -42 kg
WAKO Azerbaijan(WAKO AZE), AZERBAIJAN (AZE)
Babazade Rafig
07 K1 387 YJ M -48 kg
WAKO Azerbaijan(WAKO AZE), AZERBAIJAN (AZE)
Dadashzade Ramzi
07 K1 389 YJ M -54 kg
WAKO Azerbaijan(WAKO AZE), AZERBAIJAN (AZE)
Damirov Allahverdi
06 LK 347 OJ M -51 kg
WAKO Azerbaijan(WAKO AZE), AZERBAIJAN (AZE)
Ganjaliyev Murad
07 K1 386 YJ M -45 kg
WAKO Azerbaijan(WAKO AZE), AZERBAIJAN (AZE)
Gasimov Elvin
05 FC 288 OJ M -51 kg
WAKO Azerbaijan(WAKO AZE), AZERBAIJAN (AZE)
Giyasli Renat
06 LK 329 YJ M -51 kg
WAKO Azerbaijan(WAKO AZE), AZERBAIJAN (AZE)
Guliyev Amin
06 LK 350 OJ M -60 kg
WAKO Azerbaijan(WAKO AZE), AZERBAIJAN (AZE)
Guluzada Akif
07 K1 408 OJ M -57 kg
WAKO Azerbaijan(WAKO AZE), AZERBAIJAN (AZE)
Hasanli Ramal
06 LK 337 YJ M -81 kg
WAKO Azerbaijan(WAKO AZE), AZERBAIJAN (AZE)
Hasanova Ozlam
06 LK 345 YJ F -60 kg
WAKO Azerbaijan(WAKO AZE), AZERBAIJAN (AZE)
Huseynov Elton
06 LK 358 OJ M +91 kg
WAKO Azerbaijan(WAKO AZE), AZERBAIJAN (AZE)
Huseynov Mahmud
06 LK 331 YJ M -57 kg
WAKO Azerbaijan(WAKO AZE), AZERBAIJAN (AZE)
Jafarli Kanan
03 KL 156 OC M -57 kg
WAKO Azerbaijan(WAKO AZE), AZERBAIJAN (AZE)
Jafarov Ali
05 FC 271 YJ M -54 kg
WAKO Azerbaijan(WAKO AZE), AZERBAIJAN (AZE)
Mahammadov Farid
05 FC 291 OJ M -60 kg
WAKO Azerbaijan(WAKO AZE), AZERBAIJAN (AZE)
Mamedov Subhan
06 LK 327 YJ M -45 kg
WAKO Azerbaijan(WAKO AZE), AZERBAIJAN (AZE)
Mamedov Vugar
06 LK 332 YJ M -60 kg
WAKO Azerbaijan(WAKO AZE), AZERBAIJAN (AZE)
Mammadov Amil
05 FC 270 YJ M -51 kg
WAKO Azerbaijan(WAKO AZE), AZERBAIJAN (AZE)
Mammadov Elvin
06 LK 330 YJ M -54 kg
WAKO Azerbaijan(WAKO AZE), AZERBAIJAN (AZE)
Mammadov Jaykhan
06 LK 349 OJ M -57 kg
WAKO Azerbaijan(WAKO AZE), AZERBAIJAN (AZE)
Mammadov Kanan
06 LK 333 YJ M -63,5 kg
WAKO Azerbaijan(WAKO AZE), AZERBAIJAN (AZE)
Mammadov Murad
05 FC 273 YJ M -60 kg
WAKO Azerbaijan(WAKO AZE), AZERBAIJAN (AZE)
Mammadov Raul
05 FC 272 YJ M -57 kg
WAKO Azerbaijan(WAKO AZE), AZERBAIJAN (AZE)
Mayilov Amin
06 LK 354 OJ M -75 kg
WAKO Azerbaijan(WAKO AZE), AZERBAIJAN (AZE)
Mustafayev Elnur
06 LK 349 OJ M -57 kg
WAKO Azerbaijan(WAKO AZE), AZERBAIJAN (AZE)
Nasibov Aykhan
06 LK 334 YJ M -67 kg
WAKO Azerbaijan(WAKO AZE), AZERBAIJAN (AZE)
Qiyasov Rinat
06 LK 327 YJ M -45 kg
WAKO Azerbaijan(WAKO AZE), AZERBAIJAN (AZE)
Rahimli Dayanat
06 LK 352 OJ M -67 kg
WAKO Azerbaijan(WAKO AZE), AZERBAIJAN (AZE)
Rustamov Orkhan
05 FC 290 OJ M -57 kg
WAKO Azerbaijan(WAKO AZE), AZERBAIJAN (AZE)
Safarli Gulmammad
06 LK 338 YJ M +81 kg
WAKO Azerbaijan(WAKO AZE), AZERBAIJAN (AZE)
Safarov Javid
06 LK 348 OJ M -54 kg
WAKO Azerbaijan(WAKO AZE), AZERBAIJAN (AZE)
Safarov Said
01 PF 003 CH M -24 kg
WAKO Azerbaijan(WAKO AZE), AZERBAIJAN (AZE)
Salmanov Razim
06 LK 334 YJ M -67 kg
WAKO Azerbaijan(WAKO AZE), AZERBAIJAN (AZE)
Vahadov Safarali
06 LK 335 YJ M -71 kg
WAKO Azerbaijan(WAKO AZE), AZERBAIJAN (AZE)
Zeynalli Ramal
06 LK 328 YJ M -48 kg
WAKO Azerbaijan(WAKO AZE), AZERBAIJAN (AZE): Total entries: 38 Total athletes 38
WAKO Belgium(wakobel)
BELGIUM (BEL)
Barseghyan Gregory
01 PF 003 CH M -24 kg
WAKO Belgium(wakobel), BELGIUM (BEL)
Bijjou Achraf
07 K1 409 OJ M -60 kg
WAKO Belgium(wakobel), BELGIUM (BEL)
Claus Noula
01 PF 029 YC F -42 kg
WAKO Belgium(wakobel), BELGIUM (BEL)
Depypere Axana
07 K1 419 OJ F -52 kg
WAKO Belgium(wakobel), BELGIUM (BEL)
Desair Kato
01 PF 031 YC F +47 kg
WAKO Belgium(wakobel), BELGIUM (BEL)
De Clippeleir Alyssia
01 PF 063 J F -50 kg
WAKO Belgium(wakobel), BELGIUM (BEL)
De Coninck Maite
01 PF 048 OC F -55 kg
WAKO Belgium(wakobel), BELGIUM (BEL)
De Munck Luca
01 PF 004 CH M -27 kg
WAKO Belgium(wakobel), BELGIUM (BEL)
Gebruers Raven
07 K1 407 OJ M -54 kg
WAKO Belgium(wakobel), BELGIUM (BEL)
Geerinck Jessica
01 PF 048 OC F -55 kg
WAKO Belgium(wakobel), BELGIUM (BEL)
Geerinck Jessica
02 LC 109 OC F -55 kg
WAKO Belgium(wakobel), BELGIUM (BEL)
Geuns Jennifer
07 K1 420 OJ F -56 kg
WAKO Belgium(wakobel), BELGIUM (BEL)
Herremans Kian
01 PF 055 J M -69 kg
WAKO Belgium(wakobel), BELGIUM (BEL)
Hoelen Jack
01 PF 053 J M -57 kg
WAKO Belgium(wakobel), BELGIUM (BEL)
Ibrahimi Noah
07 K1 410 OJ M -63,5 kg
WAKO Belgium(wakobel), BELGIUM (BEL)
Lyoudi Bachir
07 K1 388 YJ M -51 kg
WAKO Belgium(wakobel), BELGIUM (BEL)
Tawass Imrane
07 K1 386 YJ M -45 kg
WAKO Belgium(wakobel), BELGIUM (BEL)
Van Puyvelde Sam
01 PF 064 J F -55 kg
WAKO Belgium(wakobel), BELGIUM (BEL): Total entries: 18 Total athletes 17
WAKO Bosnia and Herzegovina(wako-rsportz3334)
BOSNIA AND HERZEGOVINA (BIH)
Alajbegovic Ervin
06 LK 347 OJ M -51 kg
WAKO Bosnia and Herzegovina(wako-rsportz3334), BOSNIA AND HERZEGOVINA (BIH)
Aljic Faris
02 LC 118 J M -84 kg
WAKO Bosnia and Herzegovina(wako-rsportz3334), BOSNIA AND HERZEGOVINA (BIH)
Balaban Nemanja
03 KL 172 J M -74 kg
WAKO Bosnia and Herzegovina(wako-rsportz3334), BOSNIA AND HERZEGOVINA (BIH)
Custovic Dino
01 PF 020 YC M -32 kg
WAKO Bosnia and Herzegovina(wako-rsportz3334), BOSNIA AND HERZEGOVINA (BIH)
Custovic Mak
01 PF 036 OC M -47 kg
WAKO Bosnia and Herzegovina(wako-rsportz3334), BOSNIA AND HERZEGOVINA (BIH)
Djeric Jana
07 K1 421 OJ F -60 kg
WAKO Bosnia and Herzegovina(wako-rsportz3334), BOSNIA AND HERZEGOVINA (BIH)
Ganjgo Benjamin
03 KL 154 OC M -47 kg
WAKO Bosnia and Herzegovina(wako-rsportz3334), BOSNIA AND HERZEGOVINA (BIH)
Goretic Hana
02 LC 123 J F -55 kg
WAKO Bosnia and Herzegovina(wako-rsportz3334), BOSNIA AND HERZEGOVINA (BIH)
Grgic Teo
01 PF 058 J M -84 kg
WAKO Bosnia and Herzegovina(wako-rsportz3334), BOSNIA AND HERZEGOVINA (BIH)
Habibovic Safer
07 K1 409 OJ M -60 kg
WAKO Bosnia and Herzegovina(wako-rsportz3334), BOSNIA AND HERZEGOVINA (BIH)
Hamulic Eldin
02 LC 117 J M -79 kg
WAKO Bosnia and Herzegovina(wako-rsportz3334), BOSNIA AND HERZEGOVINA (BIH)
Hamulic Ema
01 PF 064 J F -55 kg
WAKO Bosnia and Herzegovina(wako-rsportz3334), BOSNIA AND HERZEGOVINA (BIH)
Hamulic Lamija
01 PF 066 J F -65 kg
WAKO Bosnia and Herzegovina(wako-rsportz3334), BOSNIA AND HERZEGOVINA (BIH)
Hamulic Lamija
02 LC 125 J F -65 kg
WAKO Bosnia and Herzegovina(wako-rsportz3334), BOSNIA AND HERZEGOVINA (BIH)
Hamzic Anesa
03 KL 179 J F -55 kg
WAKO Bosnia and Herzegovina(wako-rsportz3334), BOSNIA AND HERZEGOVINA (BIH)
Hankic Suad
03 KL 156 OC M -57 kg
WAKO Bosnia and Herzegovina(wako-rsportz3334), BOSNIA AND HERZEGOVINA (BIH)
Hasic Sefik
03 KL 177 J M +94 kg
WAKO Bosnia and Herzegovina(wako-rsportz3334), BOSNIA AND HERZEGOVINA (BIH)
Hebibovic Nuh
07 K1 394 YJ M -71 kg
WAKO Bosnia and Herzegovina(wako-rsportz3334), BOSNIA AND HERZEGOVINA (BIH)
Hodzic Bilal
02 LC 100 OC M -57 kg
WAKO Bosnia and Herzegovina(wako-rsportz3334), BOSNIA AND HERZEGOVINA (BIH)
Hotic Emrah
03 KL 172 J M -74 kg
WAKO Bosnia and Herzegovina(wako-rsportz3334), BOSNIA AND HERZEGOVINA (BIH)
Jusic Edi
01 PF 038 OC M -57 kg
WAKO Bosnia and Herzegovina(wako-rsportz3334), BOSNIA AND HERZEGOVINA (BIH)
Jusic Edi
02 LC 100 OC M -57 kg
WAKO Bosnia and Herzegovina(wako-rsportz3334), BOSNIA AND HERZEGOVINA (BIH)
Kameric Faruk
01 PF 021 YC M -37 kg
WAKO Bosnia and Herzegovina(wako-rsportz3334), BOSNIA AND HERZEGOVINA (BIH)
Krupic Mehmed
01 PF 037 OC M -52 kg
WAKO Bosnia and Herzegovina(wako-rsportz3334), BOSNIA AND HERZEGOVINA (BIH)
Krupic Mehmed
02 LC 099 OC M -52 kg
WAKO Bosnia and Herzegovina(wako-rsportz3334), BOSNIA AND HERZEGOVINA (BIH)
Lopatic Luka
06 LK 353 OJ M -71 kg
WAKO Bosnia and Herzegovina(wako-rsportz3334), BOSNIA AND HERZEGOVINA (BIH)
Malkoc Nedim
06 LK 334 YJ M -67 kg
WAKO Bosnia and Herzegovina(wako-rsportz3334), BOSNIA AND HERZEGOVINA (BIH)
Memija Benjamin
06 LK 355 OJ M -81 kg
WAKO Bosnia and Herzegovina(wako-rsportz3334), BOSNIA AND HERZEGOVINA (BIH)
Merdan Allem
06 LK 333 YJ M -63,5 kg
WAKO Bosnia and Herzegovina(wako-rsportz3334), BOSNIA AND HERZEGOVINA (BIH)
Milic Viktor
06 LK 332 YJ M -60 kg
WAKO Bosnia and Herzegovina(wako-rsportz3334), BOSNIA AND HERZEGOVINA (BIH)
Mujagic Almir
07 K1 413 OJ M -75 kg
WAKO Bosnia and Herzegovina(wako-rsportz3334), BOSNIA AND HERZEGOVINA (BIH)
Muminovic Kanita
06 LK 344 YJ F -56 kg
WAKO Bosnia and Herzegovina(wako-rsportz3334), BOSNIA AND HERZEGOVINA (BIH)
Nikolic Slavisa
06 LK 336 YJ M -75 kg
WAKO Bosnia and Herzegovina(wako-rsportz3334), BOSNIA AND HERZEGOVINA (BIH)
Okeric Tarik
01 PF 055 J M -69 kg
WAKO Bosnia and Herzegovina(wako-rsportz3334), BOSNIA AND HERZEGOVINA (BIH)
Okeric Tarik
02 LC 115 J M -69 kg
WAKO Bosnia and Herzegovina(wako-rsportz3334), BOSNIA AND HERZEGOVINA (BIH)
Ozegovic Eniz
02 LC 113 J M -57 kg
WAKO Bosnia and Herzegovina(wako-rsportz3334), BOSNIA AND HERZEGOVINA (BIH)
Radulovic Lazar
03 KL 156 OC M -57 kg
WAKO Bosnia and Herzegovina(wako-rsportz3334), BOSNIA AND HERZEGOVINA (BIH)
Radulovic Nikolaj
02 LC 115 J M -69 kg
WAKO Bosnia and Herzegovina(wako-rsportz3334), BOSNIA AND HERZEGOVINA (BIH)
Radulovic Nikolaj
03 KL 171 J M -69 kg
WAKO Bosnia and Herzegovina(wako-rsportz3334), BOSNIA AND HERZEGOVINA (BIH)
Ramakic Adna
01 PF 047 OC F -50 kg
WAKO Bosnia and Herzegovina(wako-rsportz3334), BOSNIA AND HERZEGOVINA (BIH)
Ramakic Ajna
01 PF 065 J F -60 kg
WAKO Bosnia and Herzegovina(wako-rsportz3334), BOSNIA AND HERZEGOVINA (BIH)
Razic Mensur
01 PF 021 YC M -37 kg
WAKO Bosnia and Herzegovina(wako-rsportz3334), BOSNIA AND HERZEGOVINA (BIH)
Ruznic Melina
01 PF 049 OC F -60 kg
WAKO Bosnia and Herzegovina(wako-rsportz3334), BOSNIA AND HERZEGOVINA (BIH)
Seferovic Muhamed
03 KL 173 J M -79 kg
WAKO Bosnia and Herzegovina(wako-rsportz3334), BOSNIA AND HERZEGOVINA (BIH)
Sejmenovic Leyla
06 LK 345 YJ F -60 kg
WAKO Bosnia and Herzegovina(wako-rsportz3334), BOSNIA AND HERZEGOVINA (BIH)
Selimovic Hassan
07 K1 394 YJ M -71 kg
WAKO Bosnia and Herzegovina(wako-rsportz3334), BOSNIA AND HERZEGOVINA (BIH)
Skalic Jasko
05 FC 295 OJ M -75 kg
WAKO Bosnia and Herzegovina(wako-rsportz3334), BOSNIA AND HERZEGOVINA (BIH)
Somic Elvin
01 PF 024 YC M +47 kg
WAKO Bosnia and Herzegovina(wako-rsportz3334), BOSNIA AND HERZEGOVINA (BIH)
Stojanovic Neven
06 LK 354 OJ M -75 kg
WAKO Bosnia and Herzegovina(wako-rsportz3334), BOSNIA AND HERZEGOVINA (BIH)
Tahic Amila
02 LC 122 J F -50 kg
WAKO Bosnia and Herzegovina(wako-rsportz3334), BOSNIA AND HERZEGOVINA (BIH)
Tihic Emir
06 LK 355 OJ M -81 kg
WAKO Bosnia and Herzegovina(wako-rsportz3334), BOSNIA AND HERZEGOVINA (BIH)
Tutic Amil
06 LK 354 OJ M -75 kg
WAKO Bosnia and Herzegovina(wako-rsportz3334), BOSNIA AND HERZEGOVINA (BIH)
Velagic Nurdzihan
07 K1 416 OJ M -91 kg
WAKO Bosnia and Herzegovina(wako-rsportz3334), BOSNIA AND HERZEGOVINA (BIH)
Vujanovic Cvijetin
07 K1 411 OJ M -67 kg
WAKO Bosnia and Herzegovina(wako-rsportz3334), BOSNIA AND HERZEGOVINA (BIH)
Vujanovic Marija
07 K1 404 YJ F -60 kg
WAKO Bosnia and Herzegovina(wako-rsportz3334), BOSNIA AND HERZEGOVINA (BIH)
WAKO Bosnia and Herzegovina(Custovic, Jusic, Krupic)
01 PF 042 OC M T
WAKO Bosnia and Herzegovina(wako-rsportz3334), BOSNIA AND HERZEGOVINA (BIH)
WAKO Bosnia and Herzegovina(Grgic, Hamulic, Okeric)
01 PF 062 J M T
WAKO Bosnia and Herzegovina(wako-rsportz3334), BOSNIA AND HERZEGOVINA (BIH)
WAKO Bosnia and Herzegovina(Hamulic, Hamulic, Hamzic, Ramakic)
01 PF 069 J F T
WAKO Bosnia and Herzegovina(wako-rsportz3334), BOSNIA AND HERZEGOVINA (BIH)
Zdrale Dzan
06 LK 350 OJ M -60 kg
WAKO Bosnia and Herzegovina(wako-rsportz3334), BOSNIA AND HERZEGOVINA (BIH)
Zoric Simo
03 KL 174 J M -84 kg
WAKO Bosnia and Herzegovina(wako-rsportz3334), BOSNIA AND HERZEGOVINA (BIH): Total entries: 60 Total athletes 54
Confederação Brasileira de Kickboxing(CBKB)
BRAZIL (BRA)
Alves de Almeida Natan Lucas
03 KL 172 J M -74 kg
Confederação Brasileira de Kickboxing(CBKB), BRAZIL (BRA)
Barbosa Belanson Maria Heloisa
02 LC 123 J F -55 kg
Confederação Brasileira de Kickboxing(CBKB), BRAZIL (BRA)
Barbosa Belanson Maria Heloisa
03 KL 179 J F -55 kg
Confederação Brasileira de Kickboxing(CBKB), BRAZIL (BRA)
Benetis Dahmer Matheus
01 PF 037 OC M -52 kg
Confederação Brasileira de Kickboxing(CBKB), BRAZIL (BRA)
Benetis Dahmer Matheus
02 LC 099 OC M -52 kg
Confederação Brasileira de Kickboxing(CBKB), BRAZIL (BRA)
Boleto Anacleto Maylon
02 LC 119 J M -89 kg
Confederação Brasileira de Kickboxing(CBKB), BRAZIL (BRA)
Boleto Anacleto Maylon
03 KL 175 J M -89 kg
Confederação Brasileira de Kickboxing(CBKB), BRAZIL (BRA)
Camargo Botelho Alves Vitoria
01 PF 029 YC F -42 kg
Confederação Brasileira de Kickboxing(CBKB), BRAZIL (BRA)
Coltro Junior Marcos
01 PF 055 J M -69 kg
Confederação Brasileira de Kickboxing(CBKB), BRAZIL (BRA)
Cury Franco Yuri
01 PF 039 OC M -63 kg
Confederação Brasileira de Kickboxing(CBKB), BRAZIL (BRA)
Cury Franco Yuri
03 KL 157 OC M -63 kg
Confederação Brasileira de Kickboxing(CBKB), BRAZIL (BRA)
Galvao Modesto Pichek Vilardo Murilo
02 LC 103 OC M +69 kg
Confederação Brasileira de Kickboxing(CBKB), BRAZIL (BRA)
Galvao Modesto Pichek Vilardo Murilo
03 KL 159 OC M +69 kg
Confederação Brasileira de Kickboxing(CBKB), BRAZIL (BRA)
Oliveira Bueno Guilherme
02 LC 117 J M -79 kg
Confederação Brasileira de Kickboxing(CBKB), BRAZIL (BRA)
Oliveira Bueno Guilherme
03 KL 173 J M -79 kg
Confederação Brasileira de Kickboxing(CBKB), BRAZIL (BRA)
Plath Santos Emanuel
01 PF 019 YC M -28 kg
Confederação Brasileira de Kickboxing(CBKB), BRAZIL (BRA)
Ribheiro de Miranda Reis Yan
02 LC 116 J M -74 kg
Confederação Brasileira de Kickboxing[1](CBKB[1]), BRAZIL (BRA): Total entries: 17 Total athletes 11
Wako Bulgaria(WakoBUL)
BULGARIA (BUL)
Andonova Hristina
01 PF 064 J F -55 kg
Wako Bulgaria(WakoBUL), BULGARIA (BUL)
Andonova Hristina
02 LC 123 J F -55 kg
Wako Bulgaria(WakoBUL), BULGARIA (BUL)
Andonova Hristina
03 KL 179 J F -55 kg
Wako Bulgaria(WakoBUL), BULGARIA (BUL)
Andreev Tsvetan
01 PF 007 CH M -36 kg
Wako Bulgaria(WakoBUL), BULGARIA (BUL)
Arzhanov Mario
05 FC 289 OJ M -54 kg
Wako Bulgaria(WakoBUL), BULGARIA (BUL)
Asenov Stilian
02 LC 100 OC M -57 kg
Wako Bulgaria(WakoBUL), BULGARIA (BUL)
Asenov Stilian
03 KL 156 OC M -57 kg
Wako Bulgaria(WakoBUL), BULGARIA (BUL)
Asenova Alexandra
02 LC 107 OC F -46 kg
Wako Bulgaria(WakoBUL), BULGARIA (BUL)
Asenova Alexandra
03 KL 163 OC F -46 kg
Wako Bulgaria(WakoBUL), BULGARIA (BUL)
Barakov Kaloian
01 PF 004 CH M -27 kg
Wako Bulgaria(WakoBUL), BULGARIA (BUL)
Boyadzhieva Kalina
01 PF 068 J F +70 kg
Wako Bulgaria(WakoBUL), BULGARIA (BUL)
Boyadzhieva Kalina
02 LC 127 J F +70 kg
Wako Bulgaria(WakoBUL), BULGARIA (BUL)
Boyadzhieva Kalina
03 KL 183 J F +70 kg
Wako Bulgaria(WakoBUL), BULGARIA (BUL)
Bozhinov Plamen
01 PF 034 OC M -37 kg
Wako Bulgaria(WakoBUL), BULGARIA (BUL)
Bozhinov Plamen
02 LC 096 OC M -37 kg
Wako Bulgaria(WakoBUL), BULGARIA (BUL)
Bozhinov Plamen
03 KL 152 OC M -37 kg
Wako Bulgaria(WakoBUL), BULGARIA (BUL)
Danov Alexandar
01 PF 005 CH M -30 kg
Wako Bulgaria(WakoBUL), BULGARIA (BUL)
Derivolkov Alexandar
06 LK 332 YJ M -60 kg
Wako Bulgaria(WakoBUL), BULGARIA (BUL)
Desheva Maya
01 PF 028 YC F -37 kg
Wako Bulgaria(WakoBUL), BULGARIA (BUL)
Despotov Boris
01 PF 024 YC M +47 kg
Wako Bulgaria(WakoBUL), BULGARIA (BUL)
Dimitrov Diyan
07 K1 390 YJ M -57 kg
Wako Bulgaria(WakoBUL), BULGARIA (BUL)
Dimitrov Martin
01 PF 035 OC M -42 kg
Wako Bulgaria(WakoBUL), BULGARIA (BUL)
Dimitrov Martin
02 LC 097 OC M -42 kg
Wako Bulgaria(WakoBUL), BULGARIA (BUL)
Dimitrov Martin
03 KL 153 OC M -42 kg
Wako Bulgaria(WakoBUL), BULGARIA (BUL)
Dimitrov Petar
02 LC 115 J M -69 kg
Wako Bulgaria(WakoBUL), BULGARIA (BUL)
Dimitrov Petar
03 KL 171 J M -69 kg
Wako Bulgaria(WakoBUL), BULGARIA (BUL)
Dimitrova Maria
01 PF 047 OC F -50 kg
Wako Bulgaria(WakoBUL), BULGARIA (BUL)
Dimitrova Maria
02 LC 108 OC F -50 kg
Wako Bulgaria(WakoBUL), BULGARIA (BUL)
Dimitrova Maria
03 KL 164 OC F -50 kg
Wako Bulgaria(WakoBUL), BULGARIA (BUL)
Dimitrova Yolina
06 LK 346 YJ F +60 kg
Wako Bulgaria(WakoBUL), BULGARIA (BUL)
Dimov Martin
01 PF 020 YC M -32 kg
Wako Bulgaria(WakoBUL), BULGARIA (BUL)
Futlev Petio
02 LC 116 J M -74 kg
Wako Bulgaria(WakoBUL), BULGARIA (BUL)
Futlev Petio
03 KL 172 J M -74 kg
Wako Bulgaria(WakoBUL), BULGARIA (BUL)
Gentcheva Gergana
01 PF 065 J F -60 kg
Wako Bulgaria(WakoBUL), BULGARIA (BUL)
Gentcheva Gergana
02 LC 124 J F -60 kg
Wako Bulgaria(WakoBUL), BULGARIA (BUL)
Gentcheva Gergana
03 KL 180 J F -60 kg
Wako Bulgaria(WakoBUL), BULGARIA (BUL)
Georgiev Aleks
01 PF 039 OC M -63 kg
Wako Bulgaria(WakoBUL), BULGARIA (BUL)
Georgiev Mihail
02 LC 114 J M -63 kg
Wako Bulgaria(WakoBUL), BULGARIA (BUL)
Georgiev Mihail
03 KL 170 J M -63 kg
Wako Bulgaria(WakoBUL), BULGARIA (BUL)
Georgiev Todor
07 K1 416 OJ M -91 kg
Wako Bulgaria(WakoBUL), BULGARIA (BUL)
Georgieva Alexandra
01 PF 064 J F -55 kg
Wako Bulgaria(WakoBUL), BULGARIA (BUL)
Georgieva Alexandra
02 LC 123 J F -55 kg
Wako Bulgaria(WakoBUL), BULGARIA (BUL)
Georgieva Alexandra
03 KL 179 J F -55 kg
Wako Bulgaria(WakoBUL), BULGARIA (BUL)
Grigorov Petar
01 PF 021 YC M -37 kg
Wako Bulgaria(WakoBUL), BULGARIA (BUL)
Grozdanov Viktor
01 PF 054 J M -63 kg
Wako Bulgaria(WakoBUL), BULGARIA (BUL)
Hadzhieva Tina
02 LC 106 OC F -42 kg
Wako Bulgaria(WakoBUL), BULGARIA (BUL)
Hadzhieva Tina
03 KL 162 OC F -42 kg
Wako Bulgaria(WakoBUL), BULGARIA (BUL)
Hristov Nikola
01 PF 003 CH M -24 kg
Wako Bulgaria(WakoBUL), BULGARIA (BUL)
Iliev Alex
06 LK 331 YJ M -57 kg
Wako Bulgaria(WakoBUL), BULGARIA (BUL)
Iliev Antonio
01 PF 038 OC M -57 kg
Wako Bulgaria(WakoBUL), BULGARIA (BUL)
Iliev Georgi
02 LC 099 OC M -52 kg
Wako Bulgaria(WakoBUL), BULGARIA (BUL)
Iliev Georgi
03 KL 155 OC M -52 kg
Wako Bulgaria(WakoBUL), BULGARIA (BUL)
Iliev Viktor
06 LK 352 OJ M -67 kg
Wako Bulgaria(WakoBUL), BULGARIA (BUL)
Ivanov Martin
01 PF 053 J M -57 kg
Wako Bulgaria(WakoBUL), BULGARIA (BUL)
Ivanov Zlatoslav
02 LC 098 OC M -47 kg
Wako Bulgaria(WakoBUL), BULGARIA (BUL)
Ivanov Zlatoslav
03 KL 154 OC M -47 kg
Wako Bulgaria(WakoBUL), BULGARIA (BUL)
Ivanova Ivana
05 FC 282 YJ F -44 kg
Wako Bulgaria(WakoBUL), BULGARIA (BUL)
Ivanova Lachezara
01 PF 015 CH F -33 kg
Wako Bulgaria(WakoBUL), BULGARIA (BUL)
Kanzov Vladimir
01 PF 037 OC M -52 kg
Wako Bulgaria(WakoBUL), BULGARIA (BUL)
Kolev Petar
05 FC 293 OJ M -67 kg
Wako Bulgaria(WakoBUL), BULGARIA (BUL)
Koychev Ivan
02 LC 100 OC M -57 kg
Wako Bulgaria(WakoBUL), BULGARIA (BUL)
Koychev Ivan
03 KL 156 OC M -57 kg
Wako Bulgaria(WakoBUL), BULGARIA (BUL)
Krumov Daniel
02 LC 115 J M -69 kg
Wako Bulgaria(WakoBUL), BULGARIA (BUL)
Krumov Daniel
03 KL 171 J M -69 kg
Wako Bulgaria(WakoBUL), BULGARIA (BUL)
Krushkov Nikolay
01 PF 005 CH M -30 kg
Wako Bulgaria(WakoBUL), BULGARIA (BUL)
Lazarova Dayana
01 PF 027 YC F -32 kg
Wako Bulgaria(WakoBUL), BULGARIA (BUL)
Lukanov Stefan
01 PF 020 YC M -32 kg
Wako Bulgaria(WakoBUL), BULGARIA (BUL)
Marinov Boris
01 PF 002 CH M -21 kg
Wako Bulgaria(WakoBUL), BULGARIA (BUL)
Marinova Antonia
07 K1 419 OJ F -52 kg
Wako Bulgaria(WakoBUL), BULGARIA (BUL)
Miladinov Martin
07 K1 387 YJ M -48 kg
Wako Bulgaria(WakoBUL), BULGARIA (BUL)
Milanov Alexandar
02 LC 099 OC M -52 kg
Wako Bulgaria(WakoBUL), BULGARIA (BUL)
Milanov Alexandar
03 KL 155 OC M -52 kg
Wako Bulgaria(WakoBUL), BULGARIA (BUL)
Milushev Kristian
01 PF 054 J M -63 kg
Wako Bulgaria(WakoBUL), BULGARIA (BUL)
Milusheva Alexandra
01 PF 011 CH F -21 kg
Wako Bulgaria(WakoBUL), BULGARIA (BUL)
Minchev Stanimir
06 LK 351 OJ M -63,5 kg
Wako Bulgaria(WakoBUL), BULGARIA (BUL)
Mitova Eva
02 LC 108 OC F -50 kg
Wako Bulgaria(WakoBUL), BULGARIA (BUL)
Mitova Eva
03 KL 164 OC F -50 kg
Wako Bulgaria(WakoBUL), BULGARIA (BUL)
Nasev Dimitar
01 PF 037 OC M -52 kg
Wako Bulgaria(WakoBUL), BULGARIA (BUL)
Nenkov Victor
06 LK 332 YJ M -60 kg
Wako Bulgaria(WakoBUL), BULGARIA (BUL)
Nenov Vladimir
01 PF 038 OC M -57 kg
Wako Bulgaria(WakoBUL), BULGARIA (BUL)
Nikolov Hristo
01 PF 034 OC M -37 kg
Wako Bulgaria(WakoBUL), BULGARIA (BUL)
Nikolov Hristo
02 LC 096 OC M -37 kg
Wako Bulgaria(WakoBUL), BULGARIA (BUL)
Nikolov Hristo
03 KL 152 OC M -37 kg
Wako Bulgaria(WakoBUL), BULGARIA (BUL)
Nikolov Sashko
06 LK 333 YJ M -63,5 kg
Wako Bulgaria(WakoBUL), BULGARIA (BUL)
Ognyanov Emanuel
06 LK 336 YJ M -75 kg
Wako Bulgaria(WakoBUL), BULGARIA (BUL)
Panayotov Alexander
06 LK 350 OJ M -60 kg
Wako Bulgaria(WakoBUL), BULGARIA (BUL)
Parapunova Yoana
01 PF 029 YC F -42 kg
Wako Bulgaria(WakoBUL), BULGARIA (BUL)
Parvanova Katrin
02 LC 106 OC F -42 kg
Wako Bulgaria(WakoBUL), BULGARIA (BUL)
Parvanova Katrin
03 KL 162 OC F -42 kg
Wako Bulgaria(WakoBUL), BULGARIA (BUL)
Petkov Boris M
01 PF 007 CH M -36 kg
Wako Bulgaria(WakoBUL), BULGARIA (BUL)
Petkov Konstantin
01 PF 036 OC M -47 kg
Wako Bulgaria(WakoBUL), BULGARIA (BUL)
Petkov Konstantin
03 KL 154 OC M -47 kg
Wako Bulgaria(WakoBUL), BULGARIA (BUL)
Petkov Lazar
06 LK 335 YJ M -71 kg
Wako Bulgaria(WakoBUL), BULGARIA (BUL)
Petkov Mariyan
06 LK 356 OJ M -86 kg
Wako Bulgaria(WakoBUL), BULGARIA (BUL)
Petkova Monika
01 PF 063 J F -50 kg
Wako Bulgaria(WakoBUL), BULGARIA (BUL)
Petkova Monika
02 LC 122 J F -50 kg
Wako Bulgaria(WakoBUL), BULGARIA (BUL)
Petkova Monika
03 KL 178 J F -50 kg
Wako Bulgaria(WakoBUL), BULGARIA (BUL)
Petrov Nikolay
01 PF 055 J M -69 kg
Wako Bulgaria(WakoBUL), BULGARIA (BUL)
Petrova Ivana
01 PF 029 YC F -42 kg
Wako Bulgaria(WakoBUL), BULGARIA (BUL)
Prokopov Svetoslav
01 PF 056 J M -74 kg
Wako Bulgaria(WakoBUL), BULGARIA (BUL)
Rangelov Simeon
01 PF 055 J M -69 kg
Wako Bulgaria(WakoBUL), BULGARIA (BUL)
Rikov Zhulien
07 K1 393 YJ M -67 kg
Wako Bulgaria(WakoBUL), BULGARIA (BUL)
Semerdzhieva Irina
01 PF 047 OC F -50 kg
Wako Bulgaria(WakoBUL), BULGARIA (BUL)
Shindov Teodor
07 K1 391 YJ M -60 kg
Wako Bulgaria(WakoBUL), BULGARIA (BUL)
Spirova Kalina
01 PF 026 YC F -28 kg
Wako Bulgaria(WakoBUL), BULGARIA (BUL)
Stankov Georgi
01 PF 021 YC M -37 kg
Wako Bulgaria(WakoBUL), BULGARIA (BUL)
Stoianov Danislav
01 PF 022 YC M -42 kg
Wako Bulgaria(WakoBUL), BULGARIA (BUL)
Susanina Alisia
06 LK 345 YJ F -60 kg
Wako Bulgaria(WakoBUL), BULGARIA (BUL)
Tetevenska Simona
05 FC 283 YJ F -48 kg
Wako Bulgaria(WakoBUL), BULGARIA (BUL)
Todorov Vasil
05 FC 291 OJ M -60 kg
Wako Bulgaria(WakoBUL), BULGARIA (BUL)
Todorova Anelia
01 PF 063 J F -50 kg
Wako Bulgaria(WakoBUL), BULGARIA (BUL)
Todorova Anelia
02 LC 122 J F -50 kg
Wako Bulgaria(WakoBUL), BULGARIA (BUL)
Todorova Anelia
03 KL 178 J F -50 kg
Wako Bulgaria(WakoBUL), BULGARIA (BUL)
Todorova Teodora
06 LK 365 OJ F +70 kg
Wako Bulgaria(WakoBUL), BULGARIA (BUL)
Traykov Kaloyan
01 PF 040 OC M -69 kg
Wako Bulgaria(WakoBUL), BULGARIA (BUL)
Tsvetkova Darina
01 PF 044 OC F -37 kg
Wako Bulgaria(WakoBUL), BULGARIA (BUL)
Tzvetkov Vladimir
01 PF 006 CH M -33 kg
Wako Bulgaria(WakoBUL), BULGARIA (BUL)
Ushagelov Denislav
01 PF 036 OC M -47 kg
Wako Bulgaria(WakoBUL), BULGARIA (BUL)
Ushagelov Denislav
02 LC 098 OC M -47 kg
Wako Bulgaria(WakoBUL), BULGARIA (BUL)
Valchanov Dimitar
05 FC 290 OJ M -57 kg
Wako Bulgaria(WakoBUL), BULGARIA (BUL)
Valeriev Nikolay
07 K1 414 OJ M -81 kg
Wako Bulgaria(WakoBUL), BULGARIA (BUL)
Valev Petar
06 LK 352 OJ M -67 kg
Wako Bulgaria(WakoBUL), BULGARIA (BUL)
Valev Todor
02 LC 101 OC M -63 kg
Wako Bulgaria(WakoBUL), BULGARIA (BUL)
Valev Todor
03 KL 157 OC M -63 kg
Wako Bulgaria(WakoBUL), BULGARIA (BUL)
Vasilev Angel
02 LC 117 J M -79 kg
Wako Bulgaria(WakoBUL), BULGARIA (BUL)
Vasilev Angel
03 KL 173 J M -79 kg
Wako Bulgaria(WakoBUL), BULGARIA (BUL)
Vuchev Nikolay
01 PF 035 OC M -42 kg
Wako Bulgaria(WakoBUL), BULGARIA (BUL)
Vuchev Nikolay
02 LC 097 OC M -42 kg
Wako Bulgaria(WakoBUL), BULGARIA (BUL)
Vuchev Nikolay
03 KL 153 OC M -42 kg
Wako Bulgaria(WakoBUL), BULGARIA (BUL)
Yaneva Maria
06 LK 341 YJ F -44 kg
Wako Bulgaria(WakoBUL), BULGARIA (BUL)
Yordanov Bozhidar
02 LC 113 J M -57 kg
Wako Bulgaria(WakoBUL), BULGARIA (BUL)
Yordanov Bozhidar
03 KL 169 J M -57 kg
Wako Bulgaria(WakoBUL), BULGARIA (BUL)
Zoeva Boryana
01 PF 027 YC F -32 kg
Wako Bulgaria[1](WakoBUL[1]), BULGARIA (BUL): Total entries: 133 Total athletes 93
WAKO Canada(WakoCAN)
CANADA (CAN)
Adams Carlie
07 K1 424 OJ F +70 kg
WAKO Canada(WakoCAN), CANADA (CAN)
Agbalika Ines
01 PF 050 OC F -65 kg
WAKO Canada(WakoCAN), CANADA (CAN)
Agbalika Ines
03 KL 167 OC F -65 kg
WAKO Canada(WakoCAN), CANADA (CAN)
Agbalika Ines
04 CF 252 OC F HS
WAKO Canada(WakoCAN), CANADA (CAN)
Auclair Vicky
01 PF 047 OC F -50 kg
WAKO Canada(WakoCAN), CANADA (CAN)
Audy Sandrine
01 PF 045 OC F -42 kg
WAKO Canada(WakoCAN), CANADA (CAN)
Bergeron Kim
01 PF 064 J F -55 kg
WAKO Canada(WakoCAN), CANADA (CAN)
Boivin Renaud
01 PF 020 YC M -32 kg
WAKO Canada(WakoCAN), CANADA (CAN)
Briggs Seamus
03 KL 157 OC M -63 kg
WAKO Canada(WakoCAN), CANADA (CAN)
Caron Martin
06 LK 351 OJ M -63,5 kg
WAKO Canada(WakoCAN), CANADA (CAN)
Chan Emily
02 LC 122 J F -50 kg
WAKO Canada(WakoCAN), CANADA (CAN)
Chan Emily
03 KL 178 J F -50 kg
WAKO Canada(WakoCAN), CANADA (CAN)
Chiappetta-Sacchetti Alexis
07 K1 418 OJ F -48 kg
WAKO Canada(WakoCAN), CANADA (CAN)
Cochrane Lillian
01 PF 048 OC F -55 kg
WAKO Canada(WakoCAN), CANADA (CAN)
Cochrane Lillian
04 CF 253 OC F HSW
WAKO Canada(WakoCAN), CANADA (CAN)
Colley Ryan
06 LK 354 OJ M -75 kg
WAKO Canada(WakoCAN), CANADA (CAN)
Dehiles Anis
07 K1 410 OJ M -63,5 kg
WAKO Canada(WakoCAN), CANADA (CAN)
Devine Reghan
04 CF 258 J F HS
WAKO Canada(WakoCAN), CANADA (CAN)
Devine Reghan
04 CF 259 J F HSW
WAKO Canada(WakoCAN), CANADA (CAN)
Devine Reghan
04 MF 228 J F HS
WAKO Canada(WakoCAN), CANADA (CAN)
Devine Reghan
04 MF 229 J F HSW
WAKO Canada(WakoCAN), CANADA (CAN)
Dumouchel Alex
01 PF 022 YC M -42 kg
WAKO Canada(WakoCAN), CANADA (CAN)
Garbutt Wilson
03 KL 153 OC M -42 kg
WAKO Canada(WakoCAN), CANADA (CAN)
Goulet Emile
01 PF 006 CH M -33 kg
WAKO Canada(WakoCAN), CANADA (CAN)
Goulet Jules
01 PF 021 YC M -37 kg
WAKO Canada(WakoCAN), CANADA (CAN)
Goulet Jules
04 CF 244 YC M HSW
WAKO Canada(WakoCAN), CANADA (CAN)
Goulet Jules
04 MF 214 YC M HSW
WAKO Canada(WakoCAN), CANADA (CAN)
Henault Emmanuel
01 PF 037 OC M -52 kg
WAKO Canada(WakoCAN), CANADA (CAN)
Henault Emmanuel
02 LC 099 OC M -52 kg
WAKO Canada(WakoCAN), CANADA (CAN)
Hoover Reoyo Lauren
01 PF 049 OC F -60 kg
WAKO Canada(WakoCAN), CANADA (CAN)
Hoover Reoyo Lauren
02 LC 110 OC F -60 kg
WAKO Canada(WakoCAN), CANADA (CAN)
Hoover Reoyo Lauren
03 KL 166 OC F -60 kg
WAKO Canada(WakoCAN), CANADA (CAN)
Kells-Sanders Elizabeth
01 PF 067 J F -70 kg
WAKO Canada(WakoCAN), CANADA (CAN)
Kells-Sanders Elizabeth
02 LC 126 J F -70 kg
WAKO Canada(WakoCAN), CANADA (CAN)
Kells-Sanders Elizabeth
03 KL 182 J F -70 kg
WAKO Canada(WakoCAN), CANADA (CAN)
Lachanse Breckin
07 K1 394 YJ M -71 kg
WAKO Canada(WakoCAN), CANADA (CAN)
Lee Ariel
04 CF 246 YC F HS
WAKO Canada(WakoCAN), CANADA (CAN)
Lee Ariel
04 CF 247 YC F HSW
WAKO Canada(WakoCAN), CANADA (CAN)
Mack Bridget
04 MF 222 OC F HS
WAKO Canada(WakoCAN), CANADA (CAN)
Mack Bridget
04 MF 223 OC F HSW
WAKO Canada(WakoCAN), CANADA (CAN)
Macri Michael
01 PF 055 J M -69 kg
WAKO Canada(WakoCAN), CANADA (CAN)
Majeste Dylan
07 K1 409 OJ M -60 kg
WAKO Canada(WakoCAN), CANADA (CAN)
Mangilaya Hashley
01 PF 048 OC F -55 kg
WAKO Canada(WakoCAN), CANADA (CAN)
McDonough Ryan
03 KL 153 OC M -42 kg
WAKO Canada(WakoCAN), CANADA (CAN)
Ng Issac
03 KL 152 OC M -37 kg
WAKO Canada(WakoCAN), CANADA (CAN)
Ouellet Antoine
01 PF 057 J M -79 kg
WAKO Canada(WakoCAN), CANADA (CAN)
Ouellet Xavier
01 PF 056 J M -74 kg
WAKO Canada(WakoCAN), CANADA (CAN)
Reeves Jamie
06 LK 334 YJ M -67 kg
WAKO Canada(WakoCAN), CANADA (CAN)
Ryan Brigham
07 K1 413 OJ M -75 kg
WAKO Canada(WakoCAN), CANADA (CAN)
Saadi Rayan
01 PF 039 OC M -63 kg
WAKO Canada(WakoCAN), CANADA (CAN)
Snow Anna
06 LK 342 YJ F -48 kg
WAKO Canada(WakoCAN), CANADA (CAN)
Thompson Ryder
01 PF 056 J M -74 kg
WAKO Canada(WakoCAN), CANADA (CAN)
Thompson Ryder
04 CF 255 J M HS
WAKO Canada(WakoCAN), CANADA (CAN)
Turbide Alexis
07 K1 389 YJ M -54 kg
WAKO Canada(WakoCAN), CANADA (CAN)
Urdaneta Abreu Arturo Alejandro
04 CF 250 OC M HSW
WAKO Canada(WakoCAN), CANADA (CAN)
Urdaneta Abreu Arturo Alejandro
04 MF 220 OC M HSW
WAKO Canada(WakoCAN), CANADA (CAN)
Virk Jaspareen Kaur
01 PF 064 J F -55 kg
WAKO Canada(WakoCAN), CANADA (CAN)
Virk Jaspareen Kaur
02 LC 123 J F -55 kg
WAKO Canada(WakoCAN), CANADA (CAN)
Virk Jaspareen Kaur
03 KL 179 J F -55 kg
WAKO Canada(WakoCAN), CANADA (CAN)
Walker Phoenix
01 PF 021 YC M -37 kg
WAKO Canada(WakoCAN), CANADA (CAN)
Walker Phoenix
04 CF 243 YC M HS
WAKO Canada(WakoCAN), CANADA (CAN)
Walker Phoenix
04 CF 244 YC M HSW
WAKO Canada(WakoCAN), CANADA (CAN)
Walker Phoenix
04 MF 213 YC M HS
WAKO Canada(WakoCAN), CANADA (CAN)
Walker Phoenix
04 MF 214 YC M HSW
WAKO Canada(WakoCAN), CANADA (CAN)
Zahreddine Dina
07 K1 404 YJ F -60 kg
WAKO Canada(WakoCAN), CANADA (CAN): Total entries: 65 Total athletes 41
WAKO Chinese Taipei(WakoTPE)
CHINESE TAIPEI (TPE)
Lai Aero
01 PF 004 CH M -27 kg
WAKO Chinese Taipei(WakoTPE), CHINESE TAIPEI (TPE)
Lai Max
01 PF 003 CH M -24 kg
WAKO Chinese Taipei(WakoTPE), CHINESE TAIPEI (TPE)
Wu Tsung Hsiu
01 PF 022 YC M -42 kg
WAKO Chinese Taipei(WakoTPE), CHINESE TAIPEI (TPE)
Wu Tsung Hsiu
04 MF 213 YC M HS
WAKO Chinese Taipei(WakoTPE), CHINESE TAIPEI (TPE): Total entries: 4 Total athletes 3
Wako Croatia(WakoCRO)
CROATIA (CRO)
Alicajic Ryan
03 KL 155 OC M -52 kg
Wako Croatia(WakoCRO), CROATIA (CRO)
Bartolin Leona
03 KL 180 J F -60 kg
Wako Croatia(WakoCRO), CROATIA (CRO)
Benic Roko
06 LK 354 OJ M -75 kg
Wako Croatia(WakoCRO), CROATIA (CRO)
Berger Patrik
02 LC 116 J M -74 kg
Wako Croatia(WakoCRO), CROATIA (CRO)
Berger Patrik
03 KL 172 J M -74 kg
Wako Croatia(WakoCRO), CROATIA (CRO)
Bilandzic Niko
06 LK 352 OJ M -67 kg
Wako Croatia(WakoCRO), CROATIA (CRO)
Boban Sara
01 PF 030 YC F -47 kg
Wako Croatia(WakoCRO), CROATIA (CRO)
Brzoja Oskar
01 PF 021 YC M -37 kg
Wako Croatia(WakoCRO), CROATIA (CRO)
Buljan Nicole
06 LK 344 YJ F -56 kg
Wako Croatia(WakoCRO), CROATIA (CRO)
Bunjevac Barbara
01 PF 050 OC F -65 kg
Wako Croatia(WakoCRO), CROATIA (CRO)
Bunjevac Barbara
02 LC 111 OC F -65 kg
Wako Croatia(WakoCRO), CROATIA (CRO)
Burmudzija Vanja
01 PF 039 OC M -63 kg
Wako Croatia(WakoCRO), CROATIA (CRO)
Buterin Martina
01 PF 067 J F -70 kg
Wako Croatia(WakoCRO), CROATIA (CRO)
Celic Ivano
01 PF 041 OC M +69 kg
Wako Croatia(WakoCRO), CROATIA (CRO)
Celic Ivano
02 LC 103 OC M +69 kg
Wako Croatia(WakoCRO), CROATIA (CRO)
Cesarec Antonela
01 PF 064 J F -55 kg
Wako Croatia(WakoCRO), CROATIA (CRO)
Cvitkovic Marko
06 LK 350 OJ M -60 kg
Wako Croatia(WakoCRO), CROATIA (CRO)
Gal Eva
03 KL 163 OC F -46 kg
Wako Croatia(WakoCRO), CROATIA (CRO)
Gazilj Lorena
01 PF 068 J F +70 kg
Wako Croatia(WakoCRO), CROATIA (CRO)
Grabar Martina
02 LC 125 J F -65 kg
Wako Croatia(WakoCRO), CROATIA (CRO)
Grmusa Borna
06 LK 351 OJ M -63,5 kg
Wako Croatia(WakoCRO), CROATIA (CRO)
Grubisa Fran
02 LC 099 OC M -52 kg
Wako Croatia(WakoCRO), CROATIA (CRO)
Ivas Dino
02 LC 119 J M -89 kg
Wako Croatia(WakoCRO), CROATIA (CRO)
Ivas Dino
03 KL 175 J M -89 kg
Wako Croatia(WakoCRO), CROATIA (CRO)
Jaklin Noa
02 LC 100 OC M -57 kg
Wako Croatia(WakoCRO), CROATIA (CRO)
Jovic Ana
01 PF 048 OC F -55 kg
Wako Croatia(WakoCRO), CROATIA (CRO)
Jovic Ana
02 LC 109 OC F -55 kg
Wako Croatia(WakoCRO), CROATIA (CRO)
Kampic Viktorija
01 PF 047 OC F -50 kg
Wako Croatia(WakoCRO), CROATIA (CRO)
Katalinic Matan
01 PF 053 J M -57 kg
Wako Croatia(WakoCRO), CROATIA (CRO)
Katalinic Matan
02 LC 113 J M -57 kg
Wako Croatia(WakoCRO), CROATIA (CRO)
Kedves Karlo
07 K1 395 YJ M -75 kg
Wako Croatia(WakoCRO), CROATIA (CRO)
Kelecic Leon
01 PF 006 CH M -33 kg
Wako Croatia(WakoCRO), CROATIA (CRO)
Kisan Leon
01 PF 023 YC M -47 kg
Wako Croatia(WakoCRO), CROATIA (CRO)
Komsic Eva Leona
03 KL 179 J F -55 kg
Wako Croatia(WakoCRO), CROATIA (CRO)
Kovacic Ante
07 K1 411 OJ M -67 kg
Wako Croatia(WakoCRO), CROATIA (CRO)
Kruselj Blaz
06 LK 335 YJ M -71 kg
Wako Croatia(WakoCRO), CROATIA (CRO)
Kutija Marko
01 PF 024 YC M +47 kg
Wako Croatia(WakoCRO), CROATIA (CRO)
Madaric Lana
05 FC 304 OJ F -65 kg
Wako Croatia(WakoCRO), CROATIA (CRO)
Maretic Ivan
01 PF 038 OC M -57 kg
Wako Croatia(WakoCRO), CROATIA (CRO)
Marinovic Karlo
06 LK 329 YJ M -51 kg
Wako Croatia(WakoCRO), CROATIA (CRO)
Matic Dora
01 PF 028 YC F -37 kg
Wako Croatia(WakoCRO), CROATIA (CRO)
Matic Eva
01 PF 013 CH F -27 kg
Wako Croatia(WakoCRO), CROATIA (CRO)
Matic Paola
02 LC 112 OC F +65 kg
Wako Croatia(WakoCRO), CROATIA (CRO)
Mavracic Marko
01 PF 022 YC M -42 kg
Wako Croatia(WakoCRO), CROATIA (CRO)
Musnjak Leon
06 LK 334 YJ M -67 kg
Wako Croatia(WakoCRO), CROATIA (CRO)
Musnjak Margareta
03 KL 164 OC F -50 kg
Wako Croatia(WakoCRO), CROATIA (CRO)
Ojdanic Rafael
07 K1 396 YJ M -81 kg
Wako Croatia(WakoCRO), CROATIA (CRO)
Ozretic Mauro
03 KL 157 OC M -63 kg
Wako Croatia(WakoCRO), CROATIA (CRO)
Pavicic Nika
01 PF 065 J F -60 kg
Wako Croatia(WakoCRO), CROATIA (CRO)
Perkovic Petra
03 KL 183 J F +70 kg
Wako Croatia(WakoCRO), CROATIA (CRO)
Petric Patrick
02 LC 099 OC M -52 kg
Wako Croatia(WakoCRO), CROATIA (CRO)
Petrovic Tina
01 PF 046 OC F -46 kg
Wako Croatia(WakoCRO), CROATIA (CRO)
Presecan Patrik
01 PF 034 OC M -37 kg
Wako Croatia(WakoCRO), CROATIA (CRO)
Presecan Patrik
02 LC 096 OC M -37 kg
Wako Croatia(WakoCRO), CROATIA (CRO)
Puljak Roka
01 PF 065 J F -60 kg
Wako Croatia(WakoCRO), CROATIA (CRO)
Ravlic Leona
03 KL 163 OC F -46 kg
Wako Croatia(WakoCRO), CROATIA (CRO)
Ravlic Mateo
06 LK 337 YJ M -81 kg
Wako Croatia(WakoCRO), CROATIA (CRO)
Raznjevic Anai
03 KL 180 J F -60 kg
Wako Croatia(WakoCRO), CROATIA (CRO)
Roguljic Renato
06 LK 357 OJ M -91 kg
Wako Croatia(WakoCRO), CROATIA (CRO)
Sarvas Matej
02 LC 114 J M -63 kg
Wako Croatia(WakoCRO), CROATIA (CRO)
Segvic Marin
06 LK 333 YJ M -63,5 kg
Wako Croatia(WakoCRO), CROATIA (CRO)
Simic David
03 KL 158 OC M -69 kg
Wako Croatia(WakoCRO), CROATIA (CRO)
Siranovic Fabijan
02 LC 120 J M -94 kg
Wako Croatia(WakoCRO), CROATIA (CRO)
Siranovic Fabijan
03 KL 176 J M -94 kg
Wako Croatia(WakoCRO), CROATIA (CRO)
Siranovic Masa
01 PF 049 OC F -60 kg
Wako Croatia(WakoCRO), CROATIA (CRO)
Siranovic Masa
02 LC 110 OC F -60 kg
Wako Croatia(WakoCRO), CROATIA (CRO)
Srica Tia Paulina
05 FC 284 YJ F -52 kg
Wako Croatia(WakoCRO), CROATIA (CRO)
Stenta Michael
02 LC 115 J M -69 kg
Wako Croatia(WakoCRO), CROATIA (CRO)
Sveger Noa
02 LC 097 OC M -42 kg
Wako Croatia(WakoCRO), CROATIA (CRO)
Tokic Lucija
02 LC 108 OC F -50 kg
Wako Croatia(WakoCRO), CROATIA (CRO)
Tomic Luka
06 LK 349 OJ M -57 kg
Wako Croatia(WakoCRO), CROATIA (CRO)
Tomrecaj Paola
03 KL 178 J F -50 kg
Wako Croatia(WakoCRO), CROATIA (CRO)
Trbulin Moris
01 PF 054 J M -63 kg
Wako Croatia(WakoCRO), CROATIA (CRO)
Turcic Tomislav
05 FC 290 OJ M -57 kg
Wako Croatia(WakoCRO), CROATIA (CRO)
Uzorinac Andrej
03 KL 154 OC M -47 kg
Wako Croatia(WakoCRO), CROATIA (CRO)
Videc Andelina
07 K1 401 YJ F -48 kg
Wako Croatia(WakoCRO), CROATIA (CRO)
Videc Valentino
03 KL 156 OC M -57 kg
Wako Croatia(WakoCRO), CROATIA (CRO)
Vivoda Zoa
02 LC 123 J F -55 kg
Wako Croatia(WakoCRO), CROATIA (CRO)
Vranjes Tonci
07 K1 417 OJ M +91 kg
Wako Croatia(WakoCRO), CROATIA (CRO)
Zaja Ema Andela
02 LC 106 OC F -42 kg
Wako Croatia(WakoCRO), CROATIA (CRO)
Zaja Ema Andela
03 KL 162 OC F -42 kg
Wako Croatia(WakoCRO), CROATIA (CRO)
Zamarija Matej
01 PF 040 OC M -69 kg
Wako Croatia(WakoCRO), CROATIA (CRO)
Zamarija Matej
02 LC 102 OC M -69 kg
Wako Croatia(WakoCRO), CROATIA (CRO)
Zizic Luka
06 LK 353 OJ M -71 kg
Wako Croatia(WakoCRO), CROATIA (CRO): Total entries: 84 Total athletes 73
WAKO Czechia(WakoCZE)
CZECH REPUBLIC (CZE)
Chytil Jiri
02 LC 114 J M -63 kg
WAKO Czechia(WakoCZE), CZECH REPUBLIC (CZE)
Chytil Jiri
03 KL 170 J M -63 kg
WAKO Czechia(WakoCZE), CZECH REPUBLIC (CZE)
Danis Adam
02 LC 113 J M -57 kg
WAKO Czechia(WakoCZE), CZECH REPUBLIC (CZE)
Danis Adam
03 KL 169 J M -57 kg
WAKO Czechia(WakoCZE), CZECH REPUBLIC (CZE)
Dolezalova Kristyna
05 FC 287 YJ F +60 kg
WAKO Czechia(WakoCZE), CZECH REPUBLIC (CZE)
Hudler Lukas
07 K1 410 OJ M -63,5 kg
WAKO Czechia(WakoCZE), CZECH REPUBLIC (CZE)
Janek Adam
02 LC 116 J M -74 kg
WAKO Czechia(WakoCZE), CZECH REPUBLIC (CZE)
Janek Adam
03 KL 172 J M -74 kg
WAKO Czechia(WakoCZE), CZECH REPUBLIC (CZE)
Jisl Petr
03 KL 155 OC M -52 kg
WAKO Czechia(WakoCZE), CZECH REPUBLIC (CZE)
Krpes Jan
02 LC 114 J M -63 kg
WAKO Czechia(WakoCZE), CZECH REPUBLIC (CZE)
Krpes Jan
03 KL 170 J M -63 kg
WAKO Czechia(WakoCZE), CZECH REPUBLIC (CZE)
Machacek Sebastien
07 K1 393 YJ M -67 kg
WAKO Czechia(WakoCZE), CZECH REPUBLIC (CZE)
Martincova Nikol
01 PF 047 OC F -50 kg
WAKO Czechia(WakoCZE), CZECH REPUBLIC (CZE)
Martincova Nikol
02 LC 108 OC F -50 kg
WAKO Czechia(WakoCZE), CZECH REPUBLIC (CZE)
Martincova Nikol
03 KL 164 OC F -50 kg
WAKO Czechia(WakoCZE), CZECH REPUBLIC (CZE)
Pastrnak Matyas
01 PF 039 OC M -63 kg
WAKO Czechia(WakoCZE), CZECH REPUBLIC (CZE)
Pastrnak Matyas
02 LC 101 OC M -63 kg
WAKO Czechia(WakoCZE), CZECH REPUBLIC (CZE)
Pastrnak Matyas
03 KL 157 OC M -63 kg
WAKO Czechia(WakoCZE), CZECH REPUBLIC (CZE)
Pavelek Lukas
02 LC 117 J M -79 kg
WAKO Czechia(WakoCZE), CZECH REPUBLIC (CZE)
Pavelek Lukas
03 KL 173 J M -79 kg
WAKO Czechia(WakoCZE), CZECH REPUBLIC (CZE)
Petrikova Viktorie
01 PF 064 J F -55 kg
WAKO Czechia(WakoCZE), CZECH REPUBLIC (CZE)
Petrikova Viktorie
02 LC 123 J F -55 kg
WAKO Czechia(WakoCZE), CZECH REPUBLIC (CZE)
Petrikova Viktorie
03 KL 179 J F -55 kg
WAKO Czechia(WakoCZE), CZECH REPUBLIC (CZE)
Sotona Patrik
02 LC 102 OC M -69 kg
WAKO Czechia(WakoCZE), CZECH REPUBLIC (CZE)
Sotona Patrik
03 KL 158 OC M -69 kg
WAKO Czechia(WakoCZE), CZECH REPUBLIC (CZE)
Urban Vojtech
02 LC 115 J M -69 kg
WAKO Czechia(WakoCZE), CZECH REPUBLIC (CZE)
Urban Vojtech
03 KL 171 J M -69 kg
WAKO Czechia(WakoCZE), CZECH REPUBLIC (CZE)
Vlasak Matej
02 LC 115 J M -69 kg
WAKO Czechia(WakoCZE), CZECH REPUBLIC (CZE)
Vlasak Matej
03 KL 171 J M -69 kg
WAKO Czechia(WakoCZE), CZECH REPUBLIC (CZE)
Zemanova Eliska
01 PF 066 J F -65 kg
WAKO Czechia(WakoCZE), CZECH REPUBLIC (CZE)
Zemanova Eliska
02 LC 125 J F -65 kg
WAKO Czechia(WakoCZE), CZECH REPUBLIC (CZE)
Zemanova Eliska
03 KL 181 J F -65 kg
WAKO Czechia(WakoCZE), CZECH REPUBLIC (CZE): Total entries: 32 Total athletes 16
WAKO Denmark(WakoDEN)
DENMARK (DEN)
Frederiksen Miki
01 PF 040 OC M -69 kg
WAKO Denmark(WakoDEN), DENMARK (DEN)
Hanson Kaisa Wulf
02 LC 108 OC F -50 kg
WAKO Denmark(WakoDEN), DENMARK (DEN)
Havlit Lærke Topp
02 LC 107 OC F -46 kg
WAKO Denmark(WakoDEN), DENMARK (DEN)
Havlit Lærke Topp
03 KL 163 OC F -46 kg
WAKO Denmark(WakoDEN), DENMARK (DEN)
Landal Jaspar
07 K1 408 OJ M -57 kg
WAKO Denmark(WakoDEN), DENMARK (DEN)
Mork Andrea
01 PF 064 J F -55 kg
WAKO Denmark(WakoDEN), DENMARK (DEN)
Sesay Benjamin
07 K1 395 YJ M -75 kg
WAKO Denmark(WakoDEN), DENMARK (DEN): Total entries: 7 Total athletes 6
WAKO Ecuador(WECU)
ECUADOR (ECU)
Barzaga Hidalgo Luis
01 PF 054 J M -63 kg
WAKO Ecuador(WECU), ECUADOR (ECU)
Cevallos Suarez Naiara
02 LC 110 OC F -60 kg
WAKO Ecuador(WECU), ECUADOR (ECU)
Cevallos Suarez Naiara
03 KL 166 OC F -60 kg
WAKO Ecuador(WECU), ECUADOR (ECU)
Garzon Naranjo Jorge
02 LC 114 J M -63 kg
WAKO Ecuador(WECU), ECUADOR (ECU)
Garzon Naranjo Jorge
03 KL 170 J M -63 kg
WAKO Ecuador(WECU), ECUADOR (ECU)
Narvaez Villamar Paola
02 LC 124 J F -60 kg
WAKO Ecuador(WECU), ECUADOR (ECU)
Narvaez Villamar Paola
03 KL 180 J F -60 kg
WAKO Ecuador(WECU), ECUADOR (ECU)
Palate Ocana Greys
03 KL 165 OC F -55 kg
WAKO Ecuador(WECU), ECUADOR (ECU)
Vaca Sheyla
03 KL 164 OC F -50 kg
WAKO Ecuador[2](WECU[2]), ECUADOR (ECU): Total entries: 9 Total athletes 6
Wako Estonia(WakoEST)
ESTONIA (EST)
Irhin David
07 K1 409 OJ M -60 kg
Wako Estonia(WakoEST), ESTONIA (EST)
Mikitjanski Martin
06 LK 355 OJ M -81 kg
Wako Estonia(WakoEST), ESTONIA (EST)
Truuvaart Marika
07 K1 404 YJ F -60 kg
Wako Estonia(WakoEST), ESTONIA (EST): Total entries: 3 Total athletes 3
WAKO Finland(WakoFin)
FINLAND (FIN)
Kuismin Jimi
07 K1 407 OJ M -54 kg
WAKO Finland(WakoFin), FINLAND (FIN)
Kytola Nea
07 K1 421 OJ F -60 kg
WAKO Finland(WakoFin), FINLAND (FIN)
Saastamoinen Joni
05 FC 278 YJ M -81 kg
WAKO Finland(WakoFin), FINLAND (FIN)
Tahtinen Simo
05 FC 276 YJ M -71 kg
WAKO Finland(WakoFin), FINLAND (FIN): Total entries: 4 Total athletes 4
Wako France(WakoFRA)
FRANCE (FRA)
Aubert Louna
06 LK 360 OJ F -52 kg
Wako France(WakoFRA), FRANCE (FRA)
Dhaene Elea
07 K1 420 OJ F -56 kg
Wako France(WakoFRA), FRANCE (FRA)
Dridi Haudebine Soheil
05 FC 291 OJ M -60 kg
Wako France(WakoFRA), FRANCE (FRA)
Fernandez Ange
06 LK 338 YJ M +81 kg
Wako France(WakoFRA), FRANCE (FRA)
Magnan Adam
07 K1 412 OJ M -71 kg
Wako France(WakoFRA), FRANCE (FRA)
Navarro Lorenzo
06 LK 348 OJ M -54 kg
Wako France(WakoFRA), FRANCE (FRA)
Pennequin Clara
06 LK 362 OJ F -60 kg
Wako France(WakoFRA), FRANCE (FRA)
Velay Anthony
07 K1 411 OJ M -67 kg
Wako France(WakoFRA), FRANCE (FRA): Total entries: 8 Total athletes 8
WAKO Deutschland e.V.(WAKO-GER)
GERMANY (GER)
Almstedt Noel
03 KL 158 OC M -69 kg
WAKO Deutschland e.V.(WAKO-GER), GERMANY (GER)
Amato Alessia
07 K1 420 OJ F -56 kg
WAKO Deutschland e.V.(WAKO-GER), GERMANY (GER)
Atasever Suzan
02 LC 122 J F -50 kg
WAKO Deutschland e.V.(WAKO-GER), GERMANY (GER)
Boxberger David
01 PF 053 J M -57 kg
WAKO Deutschland e.V.(WAKO-GER), GERMANY (GER)
Dechant Delayne
03 KL 180 J F -60 kg
WAKO Deutschland e.V.(WAKO-GER), GERMANY (GER)
Dokuchayev Nick-Anthony
03 KL 171 J M -69 kg
WAKO Deutschland e.V.(WAKO-GER), GERMANY (GER)
Fahron Alexander
02 LC 114 J M -63 kg
WAKO Deutschland e.V.(WAKO-GER), GERMANY (GER)
Greul Jule
01 PF 047 OC F -50 kg
WAKO Deutschland e.V.(WAKO-GER), GERMANY (GER)
Hikele Nicolas
02 LC 113 J M -57 kg
WAKO Deutschland e.V.(WAKO-GER), GERMANY (GER)
Kiray Emre
01 PF 056 J M -74 kg
WAKO Deutschland e.V.(WAKO-GER), GERMANY (GER)
Kiray Sila
01 PF 065 J F -60 kg
WAKO Deutschland e.V.(WAKO-GER), GERMANY (GER)
Knoll Xenia
01 PF 045 OC F -42 kg
WAKO Deutschland e.V.(WAKO-GER), GERMANY (GER)
Koc Alara
01 PF 064 J F -55 kg
WAKO Deutschland e.V.(WAKO-GER), GERMANY (GER)
Kraus Sophie-Valeria
02 LC 105 OC F -37 kg
WAKO Deutschland e.V.(WAKO-GER), GERMANY (GER)
Landeck Antonia
01 PF 048 OC F -55 kg
WAKO Deutschland e.V.(WAKO-GER), GERMANY (GER)
Lingg Annetin
02 LC 123 J F -55 kg
WAKO Deutschland e.V.(WAKO-GER), GERMANY (GER)
Mager Fynn
01 PF 057 J M -79 kg
WAKO Deutschland e.V.(WAKO-GER), GERMANY (GER)
Marx Quentin
01 PF 041 OC M +69 kg
WAKO Deutschland e.V.(WAKO-GER), GERMANY (GER)
Meinecke Emma
01 PF 046 OC F -46 kg
WAKO Deutschland e.V.(WAKO-GER), GERMANY (GER)
Meng Leo
01 PF 040 OC M -69 kg
WAKO Deutschland e.V.(WAKO-GER), GERMANY (GER)
Nindl Jason
01 PF 055 J M -69 kg
WAKO Deutschland e.V.(WAKO-GER), GERMANY (GER)
Ozturk Cemal
05 FC 297 OJ M -86 kg
WAKO Deutschland e.V.(WAKO-GER), GERMANY (GER)
Pekrul Theresa
01 PF 049 OC F -60 kg
WAKO Deutschland e.V.(WAKO-GER), GERMANY (GER)
Pieczinski Lucy
02 LC 124 J F -60 kg
WAKO Deutschland e.V.(WAKO-GER), GERMANY (GER)
Sahin Bilge
01 PF 064 J F -55 kg
WAKO Deutschland e.V.(WAKO-GER), GERMANY (GER)
Schafer Raiko
01 PF 054 J M -63 kg
WAKO Deutschland e.V.(WAKO-GER), GERMANY (GER)
Soldatkin Gerorg
07 K1 391 YJ M -60 kg
WAKO Deutschland e.V.(WAKO-GER), GERMANY (GER)
Souliew Maria
05 FC 302 OJ F -56 kg
WAKO Deutschland e.V.(WAKO-GER), GERMANY (GER)
Strietzel Jule
01 PF 066 J F -65 kg
WAKO Deutschland e.V.(WAKO-GER), GERMANY (GER)
Thuring Fabian
01 PF 037 OC M -52 kg
WAKO Deutschland e.V.(WAKO-GER), GERMANY (GER)
Vollmann Maik
05 FC 295 OJ M -75 kg
WAKO Deutschland e.V.(WAKO-GER), GERMANY (GER)
Wischmann Jolina
01 PF 051 OC F +65 kg
WAKO Deutschland e.V.[2](WAKO-GER[2]), GERMANY (GER): Total entries: 32 Total athletes 32
WAKO Greece(WakoGRE)
GREECE (GRE)
Adamopoulos Anastasios
01 PF 037 OC M -52 kg
WAKO Greece(WakoGRE), GREECE (GRE)
ANAGNOSTOPOULOS ARISTEIDIS
01 PF 057 J M -79 kg
WAKO Greece(WakoGRE), GREECE (GRE)
Anastasopoulos Konstantinos
01 PF 057 J M -79 kg
WAKO Greece(WakoGRE), GREECE (GRE)
Apostolidis Georgios
02 LC 097 OC M -42 kg
WAKO Greece(WakoGRE), GREECE (GRE)
Apostolidis Georgios
03 KL 153 OC M -42 kg
WAKO Greece(WakoGRE), GREECE (GRE)
Aspioti Myrto Androniki
02 LC 122 J F -50 kg
WAKO Greece(WakoGRE), GREECE (GRE)
Aspropotamiti Vasileia
03 KL 178 J F -50 kg
WAKO Greece(WakoGRE), GREECE (GRE)
Athanasopoulos Efstathios
02 LC 098 OC M -47 kg
WAKO Greece(WakoGRE), GREECE (GRE)
Athanasopoulos Efstathios
03 KL 154 OC M -47 kg
WAKO Greece(WakoGRE), GREECE (GRE)
Athanasopoulos Ioannis
02 LC 102 OC M -69 kg
WAKO Greece(WakoGRE), GREECE (GRE)
Athanasopoulos Ioannis
03 KL 158 OC M -69 kg
WAKO Greece(WakoGRE), GREECE (GRE)
Badekas Alexandros
01 PF 038 OC M -57 kg
WAKO Greece(WakoGRE), GREECE (GRE)
Barmpouti Androniki
02 LC 108 OC F -50 kg
WAKO Greece(WakoGRE), GREECE (GRE)
Barmpouti Androniki
03 KL 164 OC F -50 kg
WAKO Greece(WakoGRE), GREECE (GRE)
Barmpoutis Charalampos
03 KL 169 J M -57 kg
WAKO Greece(WakoGRE), GREECE (GRE)
Batris Konstantinos
01 PF 056 J M -74 kg
WAKO Greece(WakoGRE), GREECE (GRE)
BATSOULAS GRIGORIOS IOANNIS
02 LC 099 OC M -52 kg
WAKO Greece(WakoGRE), GREECE (GRE)
BATSOULAS GRIGORIOS IOANNIS
03 KL 155 OC M -52 kg
WAKO Greece(WakoGRE), GREECE (GRE)
BEGA ILIR
02 LC 121 J M +94 kg
WAKO Greece(WakoGRE), GREECE (GRE)
BEGA ILIR
03 KL 177 J M +94 kg
WAKO Greece(WakoGRE), GREECE (GRE)
Bellou Eleni
01 PF 065 J F -60 kg
WAKO Greece(WakoGRE), GREECE (GRE)
Blatsiou Maria Adriana
02 LC 106 OC F -42 kg
WAKO Greece(WakoGRE), GREECE (GRE)
Blatsiou Maria Adriana
03 KL 162 OC F -42 kg
WAKO Greece(WakoGRE), GREECE (GRE)
Boumakis Antonios
02 LC 117 J M -79 kg
WAKO Greece(WakoGRE), GREECE (GRE)
Boumakis Antonios
03 KL 173 J M -79 kg
WAKO Greece(WakoGRE), GREECE (GRE)
BOURAS KOSTANTINOS
02 LC 103 OC M +69 kg
WAKO Greece(WakoGRE), GREECE (GRE)
BOURAS KOSTANTINOS
03 KL 159 OC M +69 kg
WAKO Greece(WakoGRE), GREECE (GRE)
Bushi Franko
06 LK 349 OJ M -57 kg
WAKO Greece(WakoGRE), GREECE (GRE)
Chatzi Barie
02 LC 122 J F -50 kg
WAKO Greece(WakoGRE), GREECE (GRE)
Chatzivasiliou Grigorios
07 K1 391 YJ M -60 kg
WAKO Greece(WakoGRE), GREECE (GRE)
Chountra Voulgareli Myrto Konstantina
01 PF 065 J F -60 kg
WAKO Greece(WakoGRE), GREECE (GRE)
Christodoulou Jason
01 PF 039 OC M -63 kg
WAKO Greece(WakoGRE), GREECE (GRE)
Daios Alexandros
02 LC 103 OC M +69 kg
WAKO Greece(WakoGRE), GREECE (GRE)
Davidis Kyriakos
01 PF 055 J M -69 kg
WAKO Greece(WakoGRE), GREECE (GRE)
Dede Konstantina
02 LC 110 OC F -60 kg
WAKO Greece(WakoGRE), GREECE (GRE)
Dimakakos Nikolaos
02 LC 102 OC M -69 kg
WAKO Greece(WakoGRE), GREECE (GRE)
Dimakakos Nikolaos
03 KL 158 OC M -69 kg
WAKO Greece(WakoGRE), GREECE (GRE)
Di Bello Nikolas
01 PF 054 J M -63 kg
WAKO Greece(WakoGRE), GREECE (GRE)
Efstathiadis Christos
06 LK 334 YJ M -67 kg
WAKO Greece(WakoGRE), GREECE (GRE)
FEROUNAI ANGELIKI
02 LC 125 J F -65 kg
WAKO Greece(WakoGRE), GREECE (GRE)
FEROUNAI DRELIOZIS NIKOLAOS
02 LC 100 OC M -57 kg
WAKO Greece(WakoGRE), GREECE (GRE)
FEROUNAI DRELIOZIS NIKOLAOS
03 KL 156 OC M -57 kg
WAKO Greece(WakoGRE), GREECE (GRE)
Filippou Ermis
03 KL 177 J M +94 kg
WAKO Greece(WakoGRE), GREECE (GRE)
Filippou Konstantinos
06 LK 354 OJ M -75 kg
WAKO Greece(WakoGRE), GREECE (GRE)
Filippousi Sofia
03 KL 180 J F -60 kg
WAKO Greece(WakoGRE), GREECE (GRE)
Florous Spyridonas Anargyros
03 KL 154 OC M -47 kg
WAKO Greece(WakoGRE), GREECE (GRE)
Fotou Maria
01 PF 046 OC F -46 kg
WAKO Greece(WakoGRE), GREECE (GRE)
Fourla Evgenia
01 PF 067 J F -70 kg
WAKO Greece(WakoGRE), GREECE (GRE)
Gega Gerald
02 LC 120 J M -94 kg
WAKO Greece(WakoGRE), GREECE (GRE)
Gega Gerald
03 KL 176 J M -94 kg
WAKO Greece(WakoGRE), GREECE (GRE)
Giovanis Konstantinos
02 LC 120 J M -94 kg
WAKO Greece(WakoGRE), GREECE (GRE)
Giovanis Konstantinos
03 KL 176 J M -94 kg
WAKO Greece(WakoGRE), GREECE (GRE)
Gkilekas Vasileios
02 LC 113 J M -57 kg
WAKO Greece(WakoGRE), GREECE (GRE)
Grigorios Stampouloglou
03 KL 173 J M -79 kg
WAKO Greece(WakoGRE), GREECE (GRE)
Kagkelidis Savvas
06 LK 338 YJ M +81 kg
WAKO Greece(WakoGRE), GREECE (GRE)
Kaitsas Konstantinos
06 LK 333 YJ M -63,5 kg
WAKO Greece(WakoGRE), GREECE (GRE)
Kalaitzi Heleni
03 KL 168 OC F +65 kg
WAKO Greece(WakoGRE), GREECE (GRE)
Kamer Nousia Ioanna Gkaia
02 LC 110 OC F -60 kg
WAKO Greece(WakoGRE), GREECE (GRE)
Kanasi Dimitra
02 LC 106 OC F -42 kg
WAKO Greece(WakoGRE), GREECE (GRE)
Kanasi Dimitra
03 KL 162 OC F -42 kg
WAKO Greece(WakoGRE), GREECE (GRE)
kantiotis konstantinos
01 PF 058 J M -84 kg
WAKO Greece(WakoGRE), GREECE (GRE)
Karageorgopoulos Georgios
03 KL 174 J M -84 kg
WAKO Greece(WakoGRE), GREECE (GRE)
Karampoulis Erotokritos
01 PF 060 J M -94 kg
WAKO Greece(WakoGRE), GREECE (GRE)
Karapanou Eirini Maria
01 PF 067 J F -70 kg
WAKO Greece(WakoGRE), GREECE (GRE)
Karapanou Zinovia
01 PF 050 OC F -65 kg
WAKO Greece(WakoGRE), GREECE (GRE)
Karathoma Ioulia
03 KL 181 J F -65 kg
WAKO Greece(WakoGRE), GREECE (GRE)
KARDOULIAS IOANNIS
02 LC 097 OC M -42 kg
WAKO Greece(WakoGRE), GREECE (GRE)
KARDOULIAS IOANNIS
03 KL 153 OC M -42 kg
WAKO Greece(WakoGRE), GREECE (GRE)
Karli Chrysa
06 LK 361 OJ F -56 kg
WAKO Greece(WakoGRE), GREECE (GRE)
Karvouniari Maria
06 LK 359 OJ F -48 kg
WAKO Greece(WakoGRE), GREECE (GRE)
Kasagiannis Michail Eleftherios
02 LC 115 J M -69 kg
WAKO Greece(WakoGRE), GREECE (GRE)
Katsagoni Dimitra Maria
01 PF 051 OC F +65 kg
WAKO Greece(WakoGRE), GREECE (GRE)
Katsagonis Stamatis
01 PF 061 J M +94 kg
WAKO Greece(WakoGRE), GREECE (GRE)
KATSIMANI EVAGGELIA
02 LC 109 OC F -55 kg
WAKO Greece(WakoGRE), GREECE (GRE)
KATSIMANI EVAGGELIA
03 KL 165 OC F -55 kg
WAKO Greece(WakoGRE), GREECE (GRE)
Kechagiadaki Stamatia maria
01 PF 049 OC F -60 kg
WAKO Greece(WakoGRE), GREECE (GRE)
Klimantiris Theodoros
01 PF 058 J M -84 kg
WAKO Greece(WakoGRE), GREECE (GRE)
Kokotsakis Georgios
02 LC 098 OC M -47 kg
WAKO Greece(WakoGRE), GREECE (GRE)
Koniaviti Maria
02 LC 123 J F -55 kg
WAKO Greece(WakoGRE), GREECE (GRE)
Koniaviti Maria
03 KL 179 J F -55 kg
WAKO Greece(WakoGRE), GREECE (GRE)
Konstantakis Ioannis
01 PF 059 J M -89 kg
WAKO Greece(WakoGRE), GREECE (GRE)
Konstantakis Stavros
01 PF 055 J M -69 kg
WAKO Greece(WakoGRE), GREECE (GRE)
KOROVESIS IRAKLIS
01 PF 040 OC M -69 kg
WAKO Greece(WakoGRE), GREECE (GRE)
KOTAKI IRINI DIMITRA
02 LC 127 J F +70 kg
WAKO Greece(WakoGRE), GREECE (GRE)
KOTAKI IRINI DIMITRA
03 KL 183 J F +70 kg
WAKO Greece(WakoGRE), GREECE (GRE)
Koutantou Evangelia
01 PF 031 YC F +47 kg
WAKO Greece(WakoGRE), GREECE (GRE)
Koutras Nektarios
02 LC 121 J M +94 kg
WAKO Greece(WakoGRE), GREECE (GRE)
Krousaniotakis Georgios
02 LC 100 OC M -57 kg
WAKO Greece(WakoGRE), GREECE (GRE)
Laoudis Anastasios
01 PF 054 J M -63 kg
WAKO Greece(WakoGRE), GREECE (GRE)
LEMPESIS APOLLON
03 KL 171 J M -69 kg
WAKO Greece(WakoGRE), GREECE (GRE)
Linardakis Andrianos Ioannis
02 LC 117 J M -79 kg
WAKO Greece(WakoGRE), GREECE (GRE)
Liolios Michalis
03 KL 159 OC M +69 kg
WAKO Greece(WakoGRE), GREECE (GRE)
Liritis Marios
01 PF 056 J M -74 kg
WAKO Greece(WakoGRE), GREECE (GRE)
Lyritis Alexandros
01 PF 053 J M -57 kg
WAKO Greece(WakoGRE), GREECE (GRE)
MALAKASIOTOU ZOI
01 PF 066 J F -65 kg
WAKO Greece(WakoGRE), GREECE (GRE)
Manos Evaggelos
02 LC 116 J M -74 kg
WAKO Greece(WakoGRE), GREECE (GRE)
Manos Evaggelos
03 KL 172 J M -74 kg
WAKO Greece(WakoGRE), GREECE (GRE)
Mantes Dimitrios
02 LC 115 J M -69 kg
WAKO Greece(WakoGRE), GREECE (GRE)
Mantes Dimitrios
03 KL 171 J M -69 kg
WAKO Greece(WakoGRE), GREECE (GRE)
MARIA KYRIAKIDOU
06 LK 345 YJ F -60 kg
WAKO Greece(WakoGRE), GREECE (GRE)
Maros Giorgos
06 LK 335 YJ M -71 kg
WAKO Greece(WakoGRE), GREECE (GRE)
Memmou Efi
01 PF 063 J F -50 kg
WAKO Greece(WakoGRE), GREECE (GRE)
Memmou Elena
01 PF 063 J F -50 kg
WAKO Greece(WakoGRE), GREECE (GRE)
Memmou Vasiliki
01 PF 046 OC F -46 kg
WAKO Greece(WakoGRE), GREECE (GRE)
Mentis Spyridon
06 LK 331 YJ M -57 kg
WAKO Greece(WakoGRE), GREECE (GRE)
Michalakakou Maria Stavroula
06 LK 344 YJ F -56 kg
WAKO Greece(WakoGRE), GREECE (GRE)
Michalis Myrsinios Vasileios
01 PF 037 OC M -52 kg
WAKO Greece(WakoGRE), GREECE (GRE)
MOROU ADAMANTIA
02 LC 108 OC F -50 kg
WAKO Greece(WakoGRE), GREECE (GRE)
MOROU ADAMANTIA
03 KL 164 OC F -50 kg
WAKO Greece(WakoGRE), GREECE (GRE)
NEROUTSOPOULOU ELENI
02 LC 107 OC F -46 kg
WAKO Greece(WakoGRE), GREECE (GRE)
NEROUTSOPOULOU ELENI
03 KL 163 OC F -46 kg
WAKO Greece(WakoGRE), GREECE (GRE)
Nikiforakis Dimitrios
07 K1 408 OJ M -57 kg
WAKO Greece(WakoGRE), GREECE (GRE)
Pampolla Stamatia
02 LC 126 J F -70 kg
WAKO Greece(WakoGRE), GREECE (GRE)
Pampolla Stamatia
03 KL 182 J F -70 kg
WAKO Greece(WakoGRE), GREECE (GRE)
Panagiotis Katsimanis
02 LC 101 OC M -63 kg
WAKO Greece(WakoGRE), GREECE (GRE)
Panagiotis Katsimanis
03 KL 157 OC M -63 kg
WAKO Greece(WakoGRE), GREECE (GRE)
PANOPOULOS DIMITRIOS
06 LK 334 YJ M -67 kg
WAKO Greece(WakoGRE), GREECE (GRE)
PANOPOULOU DIMITRA
03 KL 179 J F -55 kg
WAKO Greece(WakoGRE), GREECE (GRE)
Panou Nikolaos
02 LC 114 J M -63 kg
WAKO Greece(WakoGRE), GREECE (GRE)
Panou Nikolaos
03 KL 170 J M -63 kg
WAKO Greece(WakoGRE), GREECE (GRE)
Papadioti Aikaterini
02 LC 124 J F -60 kg
WAKO Greece(WakoGRE), GREECE (GRE)
Papandriopoulou Danai
03 KL 166 OC F -60 kg
WAKO Greece(WakoGRE), GREECE (GRE)
Petousi Anastasia
01 PF 027 YC F -32 kg
WAKO Greece(WakoGRE), GREECE (GRE)
Petousi Marina
03 KL 178 J F -50 kg
WAKO Greece(WakoGRE), GREECE (GRE)
Plaskasovitis Alexandros
02 LC 114 J M -63 kg
WAKO Greece(WakoGRE), GREECE (GRE)
Plaskasovitis Alexandros
03 KL 170 J M -63 kg
WAKO Greece(WakoGRE), GREECE (GRE)
POULIS MARIOS
01 PF 040 OC M -69 kg
WAKO Greece(WakoGRE), GREECE (GRE)
Presveias Dimitrios
01 PF 053 J M -57 kg
WAKO Greece(WakoGRE), GREECE (GRE)
Psaroudaki Maria-Zoumpoulia
03 KL 166 OC F -60 kg
WAKO Greece(WakoGRE), GREECE (GRE)
Psatha Anna
03 KL 183 J F +70 kg
WAKO Greece(WakoGRE), GREECE (GRE)
Rallis Alexandros Efraim
01 PF 041 OC M +69 kg
WAKO Greece(WakoGRE), GREECE (GRE)
Rallis Dimitris
01 PF 060 J M -94 kg
WAKO Greece(WakoGRE), GREECE (GRE)
Rallis Konstantinos
01 PF 059 J M -89 kg
WAKO Greece(WakoGRE), GREECE (GRE)
Rampousis Christos
01 PF 039 OC M -63 kg
WAKO Greece(WakoGRE), GREECE (GRE)
Rigakis Dimitrios
01 PF 038 OC M -57 kg
WAKO Greece(WakoGRE), GREECE (GRE)
ROZOS MICHAIL
03 KL 169 J M -57 kg
WAKO Greece(WakoGRE), GREECE (GRE)
Saflagioura Angeliki Georgia
01 PF 064 J F -55 kg
WAKO Greece(WakoGRE), GREECE (GRE)
SALTZIS GEORGIOS
03 KL 172 J M -74 kg
WAKO Greece(WakoGRE), GREECE (GRE)
SHEHAJ SONJA
03 KL 168 OC F +65 kg
WAKO Greece(WakoGRE), GREECE (GRE)
Skrivanou Eleni
01 PF 051 OC F +65 kg
WAKO Greece(WakoGRE), GREECE (GRE)
Stamelou Artemis
05 FC 284 YJ F -52 kg
WAKO Greece(WakoGRE), GREECE (GRE)
Tourkantoni Nemesis
01 PF 048 OC F -55 kg
WAKO Greece(WakoGRE), GREECE (GRE)
Trikkas Ilias
02 LC 099 OC M -52 kg
WAKO Greece(WakoGRE), GREECE (GRE)
Trikkas Ilias
03 KL 155 OC M -52 kg
WAKO Greece(WakoGRE), GREECE (GRE)
Tsakanika Rafailia-Aikaterini
02 LC 109 OC F -55 kg
WAKO Greece(WakoGRE), GREECE (GRE)
Tsakanika Rafailia-Aikaterini
03 KL 165 OC F -55 kg
WAKO Greece(WakoGRE), GREECE (GRE)
Tsakanikas Valentinos
06 LK 333 YJ M -63,5 kg
WAKO Greece(WakoGRE), GREECE (GRE)
Tsantili Styliani
02 LC 124 J F -60 kg
WAKO Greece(WakoGRE), GREECE (GRE)
Tsantili Styliani
03 KL 180 J F -60 kg
WAKO Greece(WakoGRE), GREECE (GRE)
Tseliou Aikaterini- Eirini
01 PF 066 J F -65 kg
WAKO Greece(WakoGRE), GREECE (GRE)
TSIPA ANASTASIA
02 LC 125 J F -65 kg
WAKO Greece(WakoGRE), GREECE (GRE)
TSIPA ANASTASIA
03 KL 181 J F -65 kg
WAKO Greece(WakoGRE), GREECE (GRE)
Tsokou Theodora - Marina
01 PF 064 J F -55 kg
WAKO Greece(WakoGRE), GREECE (GRE)
TSOLAKIDOU SOFIA
06 LK 345 YJ F -60 kg
WAKO Greece(WakoGRE), GREECE (GRE)
Vasiliou Valentinos
03 KL 156 OC M -57 kg
WAKO Greece(WakoGRE), GREECE (GRE)
Vlachou Anastasia
02 LC 111 OC F -65 kg
WAKO Greece(WakoGRE), GREECE (GRE)
Vlachou Anastasia
03 KL 167 OC F -65 kg
WAKO Greece(WakoGRE), GREECE (GRE)
VRATSINIS GEORGIOS
01 PF 041 OC M +69 kg
WAKO Greece(WakoGRE), GREECE (GRE)
WAKO Greece TEAM2(Karapanou, Kechagiadaki, Memmou, Tourkantoni)
01 PF 052 OC F T
WAKO Greece(WakoGRE), GREECE (GRE)
WAKO Greece TEAM3(Batris, Davidis, Karampoulis, Lyritis)
01 PF 062 J M T
WAKO Greece(WakoGRE), GREECE (GRE)
WAKO Greece TEAM4(ANAGNOSTOPOULOS, Anastasopoulos, Katsagonis, Rallis)
01 PF 062 J M T
WAKO Greece(WakoGRE), GREECE (GRE)
WAKO Greece TEAM5(Bellou, Chountra Voulgareli, Memmou, Memmou)
01 PF 069 J F T
WAKO Greece(WakoGRE), GREECE (GRE)
WAKO Greece TEAM6(Fourla, Karapanou, MALAKASIOTOU)
01 PF 069 J F T
WAKO Greece(WakoGRE), GREECE (GRE)
WAKO Greece(Christodoulou, Korovesis, POULIS, VRATSINIS)
01 PF 042 OC M T
WAKO Greece(WakoGRE), GREECE (GRE)
Zacharakis Charalampos
02 LC 113 J M -57 kg
WAKO Greece(WakoGRE), GREECE (GRE)
Ziogas Ioannis
02 LC 116 J M -74 kg
WAKO Greece(WakoGRE), GREECE (GRE): Total entries: 166 Total athletes 130
Asociación Deportiva Nacional de Kickboxing de Guatemala(WakoGTM)
GUATEMALA (GUA)
Alvarado Fabio
01 PF 054 J M -63 kg
Asociación Deportiva Nacional de Kickboxing de Guatemala(WakoGTM), GUATEMALA (GUA)
Alvarado Fabio
02 LC 114 J M -63 kg
Asociación Deportiva Nacional de Kickboxing de Guatemala(WakoGTM), GUATEMALA (GUA)
Alvarado Fabio
03 KL 170 J M -63 kg
Asociación Deportiva Nacional de Kickboxing de Guatemala(WakoGTM), GUATEMALA (GUA)
Font Aparicio Cristian
02 LC 115 J M -69 kg
Asociación Deportiva Nacional de Kickboxing de Guatemala(WakoGTM), GUATEMALA (GUA)
Font Aparicio Cristian
03 KL 171 J M -69 kg
Asociación Deportiva Nacional de Kickboxing de Guatemala(WakoGTM), GUATEMALA (GUA)
Garcia Contreras Andre
01 PF 019 YC M -28 kg
Asociación Deportiva Nacional de Kickboxing de Guatemala(WakoGTM), GUATEMALA (GUA)
Mendez Arias Rafael
01 PF 054 J M -63 kg
Asociación Deportiva Nacional de Kickboxing de Guatemala(WakoGTM), GUATEMALA (GUA)
Mendez Arias Rafael
02 LC 114 J M -63 kg
Asociación Deportiva Nacional de Kickboxing de Guatemala(WakoGTM), GUATEMALA (GUA)
Mendez Arias Rafael
03 KL 170 J M -63 kg
Asociación Deportiva Nacional de Kickboxing de Guatemala(WakoGTM), GUATEMALA (GUA)
Soberanis Isabella
01 PF 047 OC F -50 kg
Asociación Deportiva Nacional de Kickboxing de Guatemala(WakoGTM), GUATEMALA (GUA)
Soberanis Isabella
02 LC 108 OC F -50 kg
Asociación Deportiva Nacional de Kickboxing de Guatemala(WakoGTM), GUATEMALA (GUA)
Soberanis Isabella
03 KL 164 OC F -50 kg
Asociación Deportiva Nacional de Kickboxing de Guatemala(WakoGTM), GUATEMALA (GUA)
Soberanis Valeria
01 PF 045 OC F -42 kg
Asociación Deportiva Nacional de Kickboxing de Guatemala(WakoGTM), GUATEMALA (GUA)
Soberanis Valeria
02 LC 106 OC F -42 kg
Asociación Deportiva Nacional de Kickboxing de Guatemala(WakoGTM), GUATEMALA (GUA)
Soberanis Valeria
03 KL 162 OC F -42 kg
Asociación Deportiva Nacional de Kickboxing de Guatemala(WakoGTM), GUATEMALA (GUA)
Soberanis Valeria
04 CF 252 OC F HS
Asociación Deportiva Nacional de Kickboxing de Guatemala(WakoGTM), GUATEMALA (GUA)
Soberanis Valeria
04 MF 222 OC F HS
Asociación Deportiva Nacional de Kickboxing de Guatemala(WakoGTM), GUATEMALA (GUA)
Sosa Ramirez Jose David
01 PF 020 YC M -32 kg
Asociación Deportiva Nacional de Kickboxing de Guatemala(WakoGTM), GUATEMALA (GUA)
Valenzuela Gonzalez Christian
01 PF 034 OC M -37 kg
Asociación Deportiva Nacional de Kickboxing de Guatemala(WakoGTM), GUATEMALA (GUA)
Valenzuela Gonzalez Christian
03 KL 152 OC M -37 kg
Asociación Deportiva Nacional de Kickboxing de Guatemala(WakoGTM), GUATEMALA (GUA): Total entries: 20 Total athletes 8
WAKO Hungary(WAKOHun)
HUNGARY (HUN)
Agocs Benjamin
03 KL 152 OC M -37 kg
WAKO Hungary(WAKOHun), HUNGARY (HUN)
Antal Martin
02 LC 099 OC M -52 kg
WAKO Hungary(WAKOHun), HUNGARY (HUN)
Antal Martin
03 KL 155 OC M -52 kg
WAKO Hungary(WAKOHun), HUNGARY (HUN)
Arvai Fruzsina
04 CF 258 J F HS
WAKO Hungary(WAKOHun), HUNGARY (HUN)
Baba Peter
01 PF 024 YC M +47 kg
WAKO Hungary(WAKOHun), HUNGARY (HUN)
Bak Agnes Panna
04 CF 252 OC F HS
WAKO Hungary(WAKOHun), HUNGARY (HUN)
Barati Zoja
04 MF 222 OC F HS
WAKO Hungary(WAKOHun), HUNGARY (HUN)
Bardos Inez Ildiko
01 PF 063 J F -50 kg
WAKO Hungary(WAKOHun), HUNGARY (HUN)
BATKE ERZSEBET
01 PF 017 CH F +36 kg
WAKO Hungary(WAKOHun), HUNGARY (HUN)
Bedi Miklos
01 PF 039 OC M -63 kg
WAKO Hungary(WAKOHun), HUNGARY (HUN)
Bogos Botond
02 LC 115 J M -69 kg
WAKO Hungary(WAKOHun), HUNGARY (HUN)
Bondar Daniel
01 PF 035 OC M -42 kg
WAKO Hungary(WAKOHun), HUNGARY (HUN)
Bondar David
01 PF 059 J M -89 kg
WAKO Hungary(WAKOHun), HUNGARY (HUN)
Born Henrik
01 PF 006 CH M -33 kg
WAKO Hungary(WAKOHun), HUNGARY (HUN)
Boros Botond
03 KL 174 J M -84 kg
WAKO Hungary(WAKOHun), HUNGARY (HUN)
Csiernyik Zsombor
01 PF 037 OC M -52 kg
WAKO Hungary(WAKOHun), HUNGARY (HUN)
Csonka Zsombor Aurel
01 PF 019 YC M -28 kg
WAKO Hungary(WAKOHun), HUNGARY (HUN)
Csullog Dorina
01 PF 066 J F -65 kg
WAKO Hungary(WAKOHun), HUNGARY (HUN)
Czegeny Erik
05 FC 272 YJ M -57 kg
WAKO Hungary(WAKOHun), HUNGARY (HUN)
Czirjak Tamara
04 CF 252 OC F HS
WAKO Hungary(WAKOHun), HUNGARY (HUN)
Czirjak Tamara
04 MF 222 OC F HS
WAKO Hungary(WAKOHun), HUNGARY (HUN)
Debreczeni Frida
01 PF 027 YC F -32 kg
WAKO Hungary(WAKOHun), HUNGARY (HUN)
Debreczeni Lilla
01 PF 015 CH F -33 kg
WAKO Hungary(WAKOHun), HUNGARY (HUN)
Denes Daniel
01 PF 041 OC M +69 kg
WAKO Hungary(WAKOHun), HUNGARY (HUN)
Denes Daniel
02 LC 103 OC M +69 kg
WAKO Hungary(WAKOHun), HUNGARY (HUN)
Dobondi Lilla
03 KL 163 OC F -46 kg
WAKO Hungary(WAKOHun), HUNGARY (HUN)
Dohanyos Anna
02 LC 111 OC F -65 kg
WAKO Hungary(WAKOHun), HUNGARY (HUN)
Dohanyos Anna
03 KL 167 OC F -65 kg
WAKO Hungary(WAKOHun), HUNGARY (HUN)
Dominik Dudas
05 FC 275 YJ M -67 kg
WAKO Hungary(WAKOHun), HUNGARY (HUN)
Domokos Dominik
02 LC 115 J M -69 kg
WAKO Hungary(WAKOHun), HUNGARY (HUN)
Domokos Nadin
01 PF 048 OC F -55 kg
WAKO Hungary(WAKOHun), HUNGARY (HUN)
Dorner Angelika Reka
04 MF 223 OC F HSW
WAKO Hungary(WAKOHun), HUNGARY (HUN)
Dorner Edekon
04 CF 243 YC M HS
WAKO Hungary(WAKOHun), HUNGARY (HUN)
Eichinger Marcell
07 K1 412 OJ M -71 kg
WAKO Hungary(WAKOHun), HUNGARY (HUN)
Enyingi Sara Anna
06 LK 341 YJ F -44 kg
WAKO Hungary(WAKOHun), HUNGARY (HUN)
Ersing Andras
02 LC 103 OC M +69 kg
WAKO Hungary(WAKOHun), HUNGARY (HUN)
Ersing Andras
03 KL 159 OC M +69 kg
WAKO Hungary(WAKOHun), HUNGARY (HUN)
Fazekas Kinga Laura
01 PF 014 CH F -30 kg
WAKO Hungary(WAKOHun), HUNGARY (HUN)
Foldi Daniel
01 PF 039 OC M -63 kg
WAKO Hungary(WAKOHun), HUNGARY (HUN)
Fordos Jazmin Dora
01 PF 030 YC F -47 kg
WAKO Hungary(WAKOHun), HUNGARY (HUN)
Fromberger Dorka
01 PF 068 J F +70 kg
WAKO Hungary(WAKOHun), HUNGARY (HUN)
Gatas Adam
03 KL 158 OC M -69 kg
WAKO Hungary(WAKOHun), HUNGARY (HUN)
Gazso Armin
02 LC 101 OC M -63 kg
WAKO Hungary(WAKOHun), HUNGARY (HUN)
Gazso Armin
03 KL 157 OC M -63 kg
WAKO Hungary(WAKOHun), HUNGARY (HUN)
Gyeraj Akos
01 PF 036 OC M -47 kg
WAKO Hungary(WAKOHun), HUNGARY (HUN)
Gyeraj Akos
02 LC 098 OC M -47 kg
WAKO Hungary(WAKOHun), HUNGARY (HUN)
Gyevi-Toth Sarolta
02 LC 108 OC F -50 kg
WAKO Hungary(WAKOHun), HUNGARY (HUN)
Gyevi-Toth Sarolta
03 KL 164 OC F -50 kg
WAKO Hungary(WAKOHun), HUNGARY (HUN)
Hadra Biborka
01 PF 031 YC F +47 kg
WAKO Hungary(WAKOHun), HUNGARY (HUN)
Haider Katrin Violett
01 PF 067 J F -70 kg
WAKO Hungary(WAKOHun), HUNGARY (HUN)
Halmagyi Levente
01 PF 034 OC M -37 kg
WAKO Hungary(WAKOHun), HUNGARY (HUN)
Halmagyi Levente
02 LC 096 OC M -37 kg
WAKO Hungary(WAKOHun), HUNGARY (HUN)
Halmagyi Nikolett
04 CF 246 YC F HS
WAKO Hungary(WAKOHun), HUNGARY (HUN)
Halmagyi Nikolett
04 MF 216 YC F HS
WAKO Hungary(WAKOHun), HUNGARY (HUN)
Hammer Mate
01 PF 053 J M -57 kg
WAKO Hungary(WAKOHun), HUNGARY (HUN)
Hegedus Matyas
04 MF 213 YC M HS
WAKO Hungary(WAKOHun), HUNGARY (HUN)
Hegedus Matyas
04 MF 214 YC M HSW
WAKO Hungary(WAKOHun), HUNGARY (HUN)
Hegedus Ramona
01 PF 051 OC F +65 kg
WAKO Hungary(WAKOHun), HUNGARY (HUN)
Hegedus Ramona
02 LC 112 OC F +65 kg
WAKO Hungary(WAKOHun), HUNGARY (HUN)
Hegedus Ramona
03 KL 168 OC F +65 kg
WAKO Hungary(WAKOHun), HUNGARY (HUN)
Horvath Szabolcs
02 LC 097 OC M -42 kg
WAKO Hungary(WAKOHun), HUNGARY (HUN)
Horvath Szabolcs
03 KL 153 OC M -42 kg
WAKO Hungary(WAKOHun), HUNGARY (HUN)
Hunyadi Lotti
04 MF 217 YC F HSW
WAKO Hungary(WAKOHun), HUNGARY (HUN)
Jakabacska Fanni
02 LC 108 OC F -50 kg
WAKO Hungary(WAKOHun), HUNGARY (HUN)
Jakabacska Fanni
03 KL 164 OC F -50 kg
WAKO Hungary(WAKOHun), HUNGARY (HUN)
Jambor Janos
01 PF 002 CH M -21 kg
WAKO Hungary(WAKOHun), HUNGARY (HUN)
Jambor Veronika
01 PF 028 YC F -37 kg
WAKO Hungary(WAKOHun), HUNGARY (HUN)
Jancso Csenge
01 PF 026 YC F -28 kg
WAKO Hungary(WAKOHun), HUNGARY (HUN)
Jancso Lili Berta
01 PF 031 YC F +47 kg
WAKO Hungary(WAKOHun), HUNGARY (HUN)
Juhasz Balazs
02 LC 102 OC M -69 kg
WAKO Hungary(WAKOHun), HUNGARY (HUN)
Juhasz Balazs
03 KL 158 OC M -69 kg
WAKO Hungary(WAKOHun), HUNGARY (HUN)
Juhasz Botond
01 PF 019 YC M -28 kg
WAKO Hungary(WAKOHun), HUNGARY (HUN)
Kakas Hunor
04 MF 213 YC M HS
WAKO Hungary(WAKOHun), HUNGARY (HUN)
Kakas Nora
04 CF 246 YC F HS
WAKO Hungary(WAKOHun), HUNGARY (HUN)
Kalmar Hunor
02 LC 096 OC M -37 kg
WAKO Hungary(WAKOHun), HUNGARY (HUN)
Kalmar Hunor
03 KL 152 OC M -37 kg
WAKO Hungary(WAKOHun), HUNGARY (HUN)
Kalmar Lajos Felix
06 LK 330 YJ M -54 kg
WAKO Hungary(WAKOHun), HUNGARY (HUN)
Kalmar Szofia
04 CF 247 YC F HSW
WAKO Hungary(WAKOHun), HUNGARY (HUN)
Kalmar Szofia
04 MF 217 YC F HSW
WAKO Hungary(WAKOHun), HUNGARY (HUN)
Kamaras Petra
05 FC 284 YJ F -52 kg
WAKO Hungary(WAKOHun), HUNGARY (HUN)
Kanai Kristof
03 KL 170 J M -63 kg
WAKO Hungary(WAKOHun), HUNGARY (HUN)
Kasa Hanna
01 PF 045 OC F -42 kg
WAKO Hungary(WAKOHun), HUNGARY (HUN)
Kasa Hanna
02 LC 106 OC F -42 kg
WAKO Hungary(WAKOHun), HUNGARY (HUN)
Kasa Hanna
03 KL 162 OC F -42 kg
WAKO Hungary(WAKOHun), HUNGARY (HUN)
Kiss Korina
04 CF 247 YC F HSW
WAKO Hungary(WAKOHun), HUNGARY (HUN)
Kiss Patrik
02 LC 118 J M -84 kg
WAKO Hungary(WAKOHun), HUNGARY (HUN)
Kiss Patrik
03 KL 174 J M -84 kg
WAKO Hungary(WAKOHun), HUNGARY (HUN)
Kiss Zsofia Csenge
01 PF 045 OC F -42 kg
WAKO Hungary(WAKOHun), HUNGARY (HUN)
Kiss Zsofia Csenge
02 LC 106 OC F -42 kg
WAKO Hungary(WAKOHun), HUNGARY (HUN)
Kiss Zsofia Csenge
03 KL 162 OC F -42 kg
WAKO Hungary(WAKOHun), HUNGARY (HUN)
Kolozsvari Eniko
02 LC 126 J F -70 kg
WAKO Hungary(WAKOHun), HUNGARY (HUN)
Kolozsvari Eniko
03 KL 182 J F -70 kg
WAKO Hungary(WAKOHun), HUNGARY (HUN)
Konkoly Zsofia
05 FC 283 YJ F -48 kg
WAKO Hungary(WAKOHun), HUNGARY (HUN)
Kovacs Laura Fanni
02 LC 123 J F -55 kg
WAKO Hungary(WAKOHun), HUNGARY (HUN)
Kovacs Laura Fanni
03 KL 179 J F -55 kg
WAKO Hungary(WAKOHun), HUNGARY (HUN)
Kovacs Sara Kata
02 LC 107 OC F -46 kg
WAKO Hungary(WAKOHun), HUNGARY (HUN)
Kovacsi Arpad
06 LK 330 YJ M -54 kg
WAKO Hungary(WAKOHun), HUNGARY (HUN)
Kozma Kornel
01 PF 023 YC M -47 kg
WAKO Hungary(WAKOHun), HUNGARY (HUN)
Kupi Alina
01 PF 015 CH F -33 kg
WAKO Hungary(WAKOHun), HUNGARY (HUN)
Kustanczi Darius Leopard
02 LC 098 OC M -47 kg
WAKO Hungary(WAKOHun), HUNGARY (HUN)
Kustanczi Darius Leopard
03 KL 154 OC M -47 kg
WAKO Hungary(WAKOHun), HUNGARY (HUN)
Ladover Barna
07 K1 412 OJ M -71 kg
WAKO Hungary(WAKOHun), HUNGARY (HUN)
Lakatos Patrik
06 LK 351 OJ M -63,5 kg
WAKO Hungary(WAKOHun), HUNGARY (HUN)
Lazar Dominik
06 LK 332 YJ M -60 kg
WAKO Hungary(WAKOHun), HUNGARY (HUN)
Lazar Zoltan Rikardo
06 LK 352 OJ M -67 kg
WAKO Hungary(WAKOHun), HUNGARY (HUN)
Lonean Tamas
01 PF 055 J M -69 kg
WAKO Hungary(WAKOHun), HUNGARY (HUN)
Majernyik Timea
01 PF 051 OC F +65 kg
WAKO Hungary(WAKOHun), HUNGARY (HUN)
Makkai Oliver
02 LC 100 OC M -57 kg
WAKO Hungary(WAKOHun), HUNGARY (HUN)
Makkai Oliver
03 KL 156 OC M -57 kg
WAKO Hungary(WAKOHun), HUNGARY (HUN)
Malatyinszki Bendeguz
01 PF 053 J M -57 kg
WAKO Hungary(WAKOHun), HUNGARY (HUN)
Malatyinszki Bendeguz
02 LC 113 J M -57 kg
WAKO Hungary(WAKOHun), HUNGARY (HUN)
Malatyinszki Bendeguz
03 KL 169 J M -57 kg
WAKO Hungary(WAKOHun), HUNGARY (HUN)
Maroti Oliver
04 MF 207 CH M HS
WAKO Hungary(WAKOHun), HUNGARY (HUN)
Maroti Oliver
04 MF 208 CH M HSW
WAKO Hungary(WAKOHun), HUNGARY (HUN)
Marschall Viktor
02 LC 114 J M -63 kg
WAKO Hungary(WAKOHun), HUNGARY (HUN)
Matuska Mate
01 PF 036 OC M -47 kg
WAKO Hungary(WAKOHun), HUNGARY (HUN)
Melis Balint Andras
07 K1 407 OJ M -54 kg
WAKO Hungary(WAKOHun), HUNGARY (HUN)
Mihaly Anna Ilona
04 MF 228 J F HS
WAKO Hungary(WAKOHun), HUNGARY (HUN)
Molisz Zoltan
05 FC 293 OJ M -67 kg
WAKO Hungary(WAKOHun), HUNGARY (HUN)
Molnar Hanna Agnes
01 PF 044 OC F -37 kg
WAKO Hungary(WAKOHun), HUNGARY (HUN)
Molnar Hanna Agnes
02 LC 105 OC F -37 kg
WAKO Hungary(WAKOHun), HUNGARY (HUN)
Molnar Hanna Agnes
03 KL 161 OC F -37 kg
WAKO Hungary(WAKOHun), HUNGARY (HUN)
Molnar Oliver
06 LK 351 OJ M -63,5 kg
WAKO Hungary(WAKOHun), HUNGARY (HUN)
Muncz Kata
05 FC 287 YJ F +60 kg
WAKO Hungary(WAKOHun), HUNGARY (HUN)
Nagy Balint
01 PF 041 OC M +69 kg
WAKO Hungary(WAKOHun), HUNGARY (HUN)
Nagy Krisztofer
07 K1 409 OJ M -60 kg
WAKO Hungary(WAKOHun), HUNGARY (HUN)
Nagy Mira
01 PF 046 OC F -46 kg
WAKO Hungary(WAKOHun), HUNGARY (HUN)
Nagy Mira
02 LC 107 OC F -46 kg
WAKO Hungary(WAKOHun), HUNGARY (HUN)
Nagy Mira
03 KL 163 OC F -46 kg
WAKO Hungary(WAKOHun), HUNGARY (HUN)
Nagy Ramona
02 LC 125 J F -65 kg
WAKO Hungary(WAKOHun), HUNGARY (HUN)
Nagy Ramona
03 KL 181 J F -65 kg
WAKO Hungary(WAKOHun), HUNGARY (HUN)
Nagy Zsofia
07 K1 419 OJ F -52 kg
WAKO Hungary(WAKOHun), HUNGARY (HUN)
Nator Petra
01 PF 013 CH F -27 kg
WAKO Hungary(WAKOHun), HUNGARY (HUN)
Nemes Katalin
02 LC 112 OC F +65 kg
WAKO Hungary(WAKOHun), HUNGARY (HUN)
Nemes Katalin
03 KL 168 OC F +65 kg
WAKO Hungary(WAKOHun), HUNGARY (HUN)
Nemeth Mira
05 FC 283 YJ F -48 kg
WAKO Hungary(WAKOHun), HUNGARY (HUN)
Nitt Andor Gazso
01 PF 040 OC M -69 kg
WAKO Hungary(WAKOHun), HUNGARY (HUN)
Nitt Katica Hanka
01 PF 029 YC F -42 kg
WAKO Hungary(WAKOHun), HUNGARY (HUN)
Olah Milan
05 FC 292 OJ M -63,5 kg
WAKO Hungary(WAKOHun), HUNGARY (HUN)
Opperman Zsombor
01 PF 020 YC M -32 kg
WAKO Hungary(WAKOHun), HUNGARY (HUN)
Ozel Adnan
01 PF 038 OC M -57 kg
WAKO Hungary(WAKOHun), HUNGARY (HUN)
Pantya Reka
01 PF 065 J F -60 kg
WAKO Hungary(WAKOHun), HUNGARY (HUN)
Pataki Aida
04 MF 216 YC F HS
WAKO Hungary(WAKOHun), HUNGARY (HUN)
Pataki Barnabas
02 LC 113 J M -57 kg
WAKO Hungary(WAKOHun), HUNGARY (HUN)
Pataki Barnabas
03 KL 169 J M -57 kg
WAKO Hungary(WAKOHun), HUNGARY (HUN)
Pemmer Balazs Akos
03 KL 156 OC M -57 kg
WAKO Hungary(WAKOHun), HUNGARY (HUN)
Peterfi Axel
01 PF 022 YC M -42 kg
WAKO Hungary(WAKOHun), HUNGARY (HUN)
Petro Balint
01 PF 021 YC M -37 kg
WAKO Hungary(WAKOHun), HUNGARY (HUN)
Petro Lili
01 PF 063 J F -50 kg
WAKO Hungary(WAKOHun), HUNGARY (HUN)
Petrovszki Marton
04 CF 244 YC M HSW
WAKO Hungary(WAKOHun), HUNGARY (HUN)
Petrovszki Marton
04 MF 214 YC M HSW
WAKO Hungary(WAKOHun), HUNGARY (HUN)
Pinter Nimrod
04 CF 244 YC M HSW
WAKO Hungary(WAKOHun), HUNGARY (HUN)
Pinter Tamara
04 CF 253 OC F HSW
WAKO Hungary(WAKOHun), HUNGARY (HUN)
Polle Bence Bendeguz
04 CF 256 J M HSW
WAKO Hungary(WAKOHun), HUNGARY (HUN)
Prajda Szonja
02 LC 124 J F -60 kg
WAKO Hungary(WAKOHun), HUNGARY (HUN)
Prajda Szonja
03 KL 180 J F -60 kg
WAKO Hungary(WAKOHun), HUNGARY (HUN)
Prikler Mark
02 LC 116 J M -74 kg
WAKO Hungary(WAKOHun), HUNGARY (HUN)
Prikler Mark
03 KL 172 J M -74 kg
WAKO Hungary(WAKOHun), HUNGARY (HUN)
Puska Daniel
01 PF 021 YC M -37 kg
WAKO Hungary(WAKOHun), HUNGARY (HUN)
Roszik Szabolcs
01 PF 038 OC M -57 kg
WAKO Hungary(WAKOHun), HUNGARY (HUN)
Schiffer Adam
06 LK 354 OJ M -75 kg
WAKO Hungary(WAKOHun), HUNGARY (HUN)
Schvindli Hajnalka
03 KL 183 J F +70 kg
WAKO Hungary(WAKOHun), HUNGARY (HUN)
Simon David
02 LC 117 J M -79 kg
WAKO Hungary(WAKOHun), HUNGARY (HUN)
Simon David
03 KL 173 J M -79 kg
WAKO Hungary(WAKOHun), HUNGARY (HUN)
Sipos Regina
07 K1 403 YJ F -56 kg
WAKO Hungary(WAKOHun), HUNGARY (HUN)
Soltvadkerti Daniel
07 K1 394 YJ M -71 kg
WAKO Hungary(WAKOHun), HUNGARY (HUN)
Solymosi Bence
01 PF 058 J M -84 kg
WAKO Hungary(WAKOHun), HUNGARY (HUN)
Stir Istvan
01 PF 007 CH M -36 kg
WAKO Hungary(WAKOHun), HUNGARY (HUN)
Surin Patrik
02 LC 116 J M -74 kg
WAKO Hungary(WAKOHun), HUNGARY (HUN)
Surin Patrik
03 KL 172 J M -74 kg
WAKO Hungary(WAKOHun), HUNGARY (HUN)
Szabo Hajnal
01 PF 044 OC F -37 kg
WAKO Hungary(WAKOHun), HUNGARY (HUN)
Szabo Hajnal
02 LC 105 OC F -37 kg
WAKO Hungary(WAKOHun), HUNGARY (HUN)
Szabo Hajnal
03 KL 161 OC F -37 kg
WAKO Hungary(WAKOHun), HUNGARY (HUN)
Szabo Mercedesz
02 LC 110 OC F -60 kg
WAKO Hungary(WAKOHun), HUNGARY (HUN)
Szabo Mercedesz
03 KL 166 OC F -60 kg
WAKO Hungary(WAKOHun), HUNGARY (HUN)
Szabo Szofia
01 PF 048 OC F -55 kg
WAKO Hungary(WAKOHun), HUNGARY (HUN)
Szakacs Gergo
01 PF 040 OC M -69 kg
WAKO Hungary(WAKOHun), HUNGARY (HUN)
Szanto Mate
01 PF 004 CH M -27 kg
WAKO Hungary(WAKOHun), HUNGARY (HUN)
Szekeres Flora
01 PF 027 YC F -32 kg
WAKO Hungary(WAKOHun), HUNGARY (HUN)
Szikora Bence
01 PF 020 YC M -32 kg
WAKO Hungary(WAKOHun), HUNGARY (HUN)
Szikora Gergo Mihaly
01 PF 005 CH M -30 kg
WAKO Hungary(WAKOHun), HUNGARY (HUN)
Szucs Levente
01 PF 023 YC M -47 kg
WAKO Hungary(WAKOHun), HUNGARY (HUN)
Tar Kriszta
04 CF 253 OC F HSW
WAKO Hungary(WAKOHun), HUNGARY (HUN)
Tar Kriszta
04 MF 223 OC F HSW
WAKO Hungary(WAKOHun), HUNGARY (HUN)
Tar Petra
04 CF 259 J F HSW
WAKO Hungary(WAKOHun), HUNGARY (HUN)
Tar Petra
04 MF 229 J F HSW
WAKO Hungary(WAKOHun), HUNGARY (HUN)
Toro Eszter Petra
02 LC 109 OC F -55 kg
WAKO Hungary(WAKOHun), HUNGARY (HUN)
Toro Eszter Petra
03 KL 165 OC F -55 kg
WAKO Hungary(WAKOHun), HUNGARY (HUN)
Torok Vince
01 PF 059 J M -89 kg
WAKO Hungary(WAKOHun), HUNGARY (HUN)
Torok Vince
02 LC 119 J M -89 kg
WAKO Hungary(WAKOHun), HUNGARY (HUN)
Torok Vince
03 KL 175 J M -89 kg
WAKO Hungary(WAKOHun), HUNGARY (HUN)
Toth Anna
02 LC 124 J F -60 kg
WAKO Hungary(WAKOHun), HUNGARY (HUN)
Toth Anna
03 KL 180 J F -60 kg
WAKO Hungary(WAKOHun), HUNGARY (HUN)
Toth Denes
02 LC 099 OC M -52 kg
WAKO Hungary(WAKOHun), HUNGARY (HUN)
Toth Denes
03 KL 155 OC M -52 kg
WAKO Hungary(WAKOHun), HUNGARY (HUN)
Toth Lajos
02 LC 101 OC M -63 kg
WAKO Hungary(WAKOHun), HUNGARY (HUN)
Toth Lajos
03 KL 157 OC M -63 kg
WAKO Hungary(WAKOHun), HUNGARY (HUN)
Udvarhelyi Fanni
04 MF 228 J F HS
WAKO Hungary(WAKOHun), HUNGARY (HUN)
Vajda Lotti
01 PF 013 CH F -27 kg
WAKO Hungary(WAKOHun), HUNGARY (HUN)
Valko Dominik
01 PF 003 CH M -24 kg
WAKO Hungary(WAKOHun), HUNGARY (HUN)
Varga Zsombor
02 LC 100 OC M -57 kg
WAKO Hungary(WAKOHun), HUNGARY (HUN)
Verbai Nimrod
01 PF 037 OC M -52 kg
WAKO Hungary(WAKOHun), HUNGARY (HUN)
Viczian Daniel
01 PF 054 J M -63 kg
WAKO Hungary(WAKOHun), HUNGARY (HUN)
Viczian Vivienn
01 PF 064 J F -55 kg
WAKO Hungary(WAKOHun), HUNGARY (HUN)
Vigh Kira Amarillisz
07 K1 403 YJ F -56 kg
WAKO Hungary(WAKOHun), HUNGARY (HUN)
WAKO Hungary(Bak, Barati, Dorner)
04 CF 254 OC F T
WAKO Hungary(WAKOHun), HUNGARY (HUN)
WAKO Hungary(Bardos, Haider, Pantya, Viczian)
01 PF 069 J F T
WAKO Hungary(WAKOHun), HUNGARY (HUN)
WAKO Hungary(BATKE, Debreczeni, Fazekas, Kupi)
01 PF 018 CH F T
WAKO Hungary(WAKOHun), HUNGARY (HUN)
WAKO Hungary(Bedi, Denes, Foldi)
01 PF 042 OC M T
WAKO Hungary(WAKOHun), HUNGARY (HUN)
WAKO Hungary(Born, Szanto, Szikora, Valko)
01 PF 009 CH M T
WAKO Hungary(WAKOHun), HUNGARY (HUN)
WAKO Hungary(Debreczeni, Fordos, Hadra, Jancso)
01 PF 032 YC F T
WAKO Hungary(WAKOHun), HUNGARY (HUN)
WAKO Hungary(Halmagyi, Kalmar)
04 MF 218 YC F T
WAKO Hungary(WAKOHun), HUNGARY (HUN)
WAKO Hungary(Hammer, Malatyinszki, Solymosi, Viczian)
01 PF 062 J M T
WAKO Hungary(WAKOHun), HUNGARY (HUN)
WAKO Hungary(Kozma, Petro, Puska, Zodoma)
01 PF 025 YC M T
WAKO Hungary(WAKOHun), HUNGARY (HUN)
Zlenko Oleksandr
06 LK 327 YJ M -45 kg
WAKO Hungary(WAKOHun), HUNGARY (HUN)
Zodoma Zeteny
01 PF 022 YC M -42 kg
WAKO Hungary[2](WAKOHun[2]), HUNGARY (HUN): Total entries: 216 Total athletes 155
WAKO INDIA KICKBOXING FEDERATION(WAKO INDIA)
INDIA (IND)
. Madhu
05 FC 301 OJ F -52 kg
WAKO INDIA KICKBOXING FEDERATION(WAKO INDIA), INDIA (IND)
Aggarwal Keya
04 CF 259 J F HSW
WAKO INDIA KICKBOXING FEDERATION(WAKO INDIA), INDIA (IND)
Aggarwal Keya
04 MF 229 J F HSW
WAKO INDIA KICKBOXING FEDERATION(WAKO INDIA), INDIA (IND)
Agrawal Arin
01 PF 019 YC M -28 kg
WAKO INDIA KICKBOXING FEDERATION(WAKO INDIA), INDIA (IND)
Agrawal Arin
04 MF 213 YC M HS
WAKO INDIA KICKBOXING FEDERATION(WAKO INDIA), INDIA (IND)
Ahmed Asif
02 LC 120 J M -94 kg
WAKO INDIA KICKBOXING FEDERATION(WAKO INDIA), INDIA (IND)
Ahmed Asif
03 KL 176 J M -94 kg
WAKO INDIA KICKBOXING FEDERATION(WAKO INDIA), INDIA (IND)
Angayarkanni Balu Vasekaran
02 LC 118 J M -84 kg
WAKO INDIA KICKBOXING FEDERATION(WAKO INDIA), INDIA (IND)
Angayarkanni Balu Vasekaran
03 KL 174 J M -84 kg
WAKO INDIA KICKBOXING FEDERATION(WAKO INDIA), INDIA (IND)
Atom Rakesh
06 LK 335 YJ M -71 kg
WAKO INDIA KICKBOXING FEDERATION(WAKO INDIA), INDIA (IND)
Bidani Falak
06 LK 364 OJ F -70 kg
WAKO INDIA KICKBOXING FEDERATION(WAKO INDIA), INDIA (IND)
Chithra Sajeev Kumar Athira
01 PF 028 YC F -37 kg
WAKO INDIA KICKBOXING FEDERATION(WAKO INDIA), INDIA (IND)
Daklia Kiyansh Pankaj
01 PF 004 CH M -27 kg
WAKO INDIA KICKBOXING FEDERATION(WAKO INDIA), INDIA (IND)
Devi Kumabam Chingkheinganbi
01 PF 029 YC F -42 kg
WAKO INDIA KICKBOXING FEDERATION(WAKO INDIA), INDIA (IND)
Dodia Devanshi Bhagatsinh
01 PF 046 OC F -46 kg
WAKO INDIA KICKBOXING FEDERATION(WAKO INDIA), INDIA (IND)
Gupta Aashish
03 KL 152 OC M -37 kg
WAKO INDIA KICKBOXING FEDERATION(WAKO INDIA), INDIA (IND)
Gupta Dishita
06 LK 343 YJ F -52 kg
WAKO INDIA KICKBOXING FEDERATION(WAKO INDIA), INDIA (IND)
Irengbam Gedajit
01 PF 023 YC M -47 kg
WAKO INDIA KICKBOXING FEDERATION(WAKO INDIA), INDIA (IND)
Jangir Anshu
01 PF 056 J M -74 kg
WAKO INDIA KICKBOXING FEDERATION(WAKO INDIA), INDIA (IND)
Jangir Anshu
03 KL 172 J M -74 kg
WAKO INDIA KICKBOXING FEDERATION(WAKO INDIA), INDIA (IND)
Jeenita Devi Puyam
02 LC 111 OC F -65 kg
WAKO INDIA KICKBOXING FEDERATION(WAKO INDIA), INDIA (IND)
Jeenita Devi Puyam
03 KL 167 OC F -65 kg
WAKO INDIA KICKBOXING FEDERATION(WAKO INDIA), INDIA (IND)
Kaur Khushpreet
02 LC 122 J F -50 kg
WAKO INDIA KICKBOXING FEDERATION(WAKO INDIA), INDIA (IND)
Kavirajan Athulraj
07 K1 407 OJ M -54 kg
WAKO INDIA KICKBOXING FEDERATION(WAKO INDIA), INDIA (IND)
Keena Sanchi
01 PF 063 J F -50 kg
WAKO INDIA KICKBOXING FEDERATION(WAKO INDIA), INDIA (IND)
Keena Sanchi
03 KL 178 J F -50 kg
WAKO INDIA KICKBOXING FEDERATION(WAKO INDIA), INDIA (IND)
Keena Sanchi
04 MF 228 J F HS
WAKO INDIA KICKBOXING FEDERATION(WAKO INDIA), INDIA (IND)
Kukreja Monal
07 K1 402 YJ F -52 kg
WAKO INDIA KICKBOXING FEDERATION(WAKO INDIA), INDIA (IND)
Mahesh Anupriya
01 PF 045 OC F -42 kg
WAKO INDIA KICKBOXING FEDERATION(WAKO INDIA), INDIA (IND)
Mahesh Anupriya
02 LC 106 OC F -42 kg
WAKO INDIA KICKBOXING FEDERATION(WAKO INDIA), INDIA (IND)
Parmar Ansh
02 LC 113 J M -57 kg
WAKO INDIA KICKBOXING FEDERATION(WAKO INDIA), INDIA (IND)
Patel Dhruv Rakeshbhai
01 PF 034 OC M -37 kg
WAKO INDIA KICKBOXING FEDERATION(WAKO INDIA), INDIA (IND)
Patel Dhruv Rakeshbhai
02 LC 096 OC M -37 kg
WAKO INDIA KICKBOXING FEDERATION(WAKO INDIA), INDIA (IND)
Patil Saanvi Virendra
01 PF 048 OC F -55 kg
WAKO INDIA KICKBOXING FEDERATION(WAKO INDIA), INDIA (IND)
Patil Saanvi Virendra
04 CF 252 OC F HS
WAKO INDIA KICKBOXING FEDERATION(WAKO INDIA), INDIA (IND)
Roy Priyanka
01 PF 044 OC F -37 kg
WAKO INDIA KICKBOXING FEDERATION(WAKO INDIA), INDIA (IND)
Roy Priyanka
02 LC 105 OC F -37 kg
WAKO INDIA KICKBOXING FEDERATION(WAKO INDIA), INDIA (IND)
Saha Sagnik
01 PF 033 OC M -32 kg
WAKO INDIA KICKBOXING FEDERATION(WAKO INDIA), INDIA (IND)
Saha Sagnik
02 LC 095 OC M -32 kg
WAKO INDIA KICKBOXING FEDERATION(WAKO INDIA), INDIA (IND)
Sankhla Tarun
02 LC 114 J M -63 kg
WAKO INDIA KICKBOXING FEDERATION(WAKO INDIA), INDIA (IND)
Sankhla Tarun
03 KL 170 J M -63 kg
WAKO INDIA KICKBOXING FEDERATION(WAKO INDIA), INDIA (IND)
Shahani Prabir Lalit
01 PF 003 CH M -24 kg
WAKO INDIA KICKBOXING FEDERATION(WAKO INDIA), INDIA (IND)
Shaikh Mohammad Amin Haider
01 PF 022 YC M -42 kg
WAKO INDIA KICKBOXING FEDERATION(WAKO INDIA), INDIA (IND)
Shamim Md Sharique
02 LC 097 OC M -42 kg
WAKO INDIA KICKBOXING FEDERATION(WAKO INDIA), INDIA (IND)
Shamim Md Sharique
03 KL 153 OC M -42 kg
WAKO INDIA KICKBOXING FEDERATION(WAKO INDIA), INDIA (IND)
Sharma Rubaab
01 PF 049 OC F -60 kg
WAKO INDIA KICKBOXING FEDERATION(WAKO INDIA), INDIA (IND)
Sharma Rubaab
02 LC 110 OC F -60 kg
WAKO INDIA KICKBOXING FEDERATION(WAKO INDIA), INDIA (IND)
Singh Armandeep
01 PF 053 J M -57 kg
WAKO INDIA KICKBOXING FEDERATION(WAKO INDIA), INDIA (IND)
Singh Sougrakpam Hittler
06 LK 353 OJ M -71 kg
WAKO INDIA KICKBOXING FEDERATION(WAKO INDIA), INDIA (IND)
Sreenivasan Nivedha
02 LC 107 OC F -46 kg
WAKO INDIA KICKBOXING FEDERATION(WAKO INDIA), INDIA (IND)
Sreenivasan Nivedha
03 KL 163 OC F -46 kg
WAKO INDIA KICKBOXING FEDERATION(WAKO INDIA), INDIA (IND)
Tewatia Om
01 PF 055 J M -69 kg
WAKO INDIA KICKBOXING FEDERATION(WAKO INDIA), INDIA (IND)
Tewatia Om
03 KL 171 J M -69 kg
WAKO INDIA KICKBOXING FEDERATION(WAKO INDIA), INDIA (IND)
Villivakkam Sekar Supraja
02 LC 126 J F -70 kg
WAKO INDIA KICKBOXING FEDERATION(WAKO INDIA), INDIA (IND)
Villivakkam Sekar Supraja
03 KL 182 J F -70 kg
WAKO INDIA KICKBOXING FEDERATION(WAKO INDIA), INDIA (IND)
Vinu Sujatha Abhishek
04 CF 249 OC M HS
WAKO INDIA KICKBOXING FEDERATION(WAKO INDIA), INDIA (IND)
Waghmare Ranjan
01 PF 002 CH M -21 kg
WAKO INDIA KICKBOXING FEDERATION[15](WAKO INDIA[15]), INDIA (IND): Total entries: 57 Total athletes 38
WAKO Iraq(WakoIRQ)
IRAQ (IRQ)
Al Mashhadani Husham Amer Yassen
06 LK 336 YJ M -75 kg
WAKO Iraq(WakoIRQ), IRAQ (IRQ)
Hameed Ismael Abdulkhaleq Hameed
05 FC 296 OJ M -81 kg
WAKO Iraq(WakoIRQ), IRAQ (IRQ): Total entries: 2 Total athletes 2
Kickboxing Ireland(wakoire)
IRELAND (IRL)
Allison Shane
02 LC 116 J M -74 kg
Kickboxing Ireland(wakoire), IRELAND (IRL)
Allison Shane
03 KL 172 J M -74 kg
Kickboxing Ireland(wakoire), IRELAND (IRL)
Barret Amy
01 PF 049 OC F -60 kg
Kickboxing Ireland(wakoire), IRELAND (IRL)
Barrett Leeanne
01 PF 065 J F -60 kg
Kickboxing Ireland(wakoire), IRELAND (IRL)
Basson Ian
01 PF 039 OC M -63 kg
Kickboxing Ireland(wakoire), IRELAND (IRL)
Basson Nicola
01 PF 067 J F -70 kg
Kickboxing Ireland(wakoire), IRELAND (IRL)
Birkhead Eryn
01 PF 063 J F -50 kg
Kickboxing Ireland(wakoire), IRELAND (IRL)
Birkhead Eryn
02 LC 122 J F -50 kg
Kickboxing Ireland(wakoire), IRELAND (IRL)
Bogdanovs Markuss
02 LC 100 OC M -57 kg
Kickboxing Ireland(wakoire), IRELAND (IRL)
Bogdanovs Markuss
03 KL 156 OC M -57 kg
Kickboxing Ireland(wakoire), IRELAND (IRL)
Brady Oisin
05 FC 293 OJ M -67 kg
Kickboxing Ireland(wakoire), IRELAND (IRL)
Brady Oran
02 LC 103 OC M +69 kg
Kickboxing Ireland(wakoire), IRELAND (IRL)
Brennan Jake
01 PF 054 J M -63 kg
Kickboxing Ireland(wakoire), IRELAND (IRL)
Brett Jake
01 PF 038 OC M -57 kg
Kickboxing Ireland(wakoire), IRELAND (IRL)
Carroll Jake
04 CF 249 OC M HS
Kickboxing Ireland(wakoire), IRELAND (IRL)
Carroll Jake
04 CF 250 OC M HSW
Kickboxing Ireland(wakoire), IRELAND (IRL)
Carroll Jake
04 MF 220 OC M HSW
Kickboxing Ireland(wakoire), IRELAND (IRL)
Clarke Nathan
01 PF 035 OC M -42 kg
Kickboxing Ireland(wakoire), IRELAND (IRL)
Clarke Nathan
02 LC 097 OC M -42 kg
Kickboxing Ireland(wakoire), IRELAND (IRL)
Clarke Nathan
03 KL 153 OC M -42 kg
Kickboxing Ireland(wakoire), IRELAND (IRL)
Coffey Jake
05 FC 272 YJ M -57 kg
Kickboxing Ireland(wakoire), IRELAND (IRL)
Collins Evan
02 LC 098 OC M -47 kg
Kickboxing Ireland(wakoire), IRELAND (IRL)
Collins Evan
03 KL 154 OC M -47 kg
Kickboxing Ireland(wakoire), IRELAND (IRL)
Comerford AMy
01 PF 026 YC F -28 kg
Kickboxing Ireland(wakoire), IRELAND (IRL)
Comerford Edward
01 PF 020 YC M -32 kg
Kickboxing Ireland(wakoire), IRELAND (IRL)
Conlon-Oates Lucy
01 PF 064 J F -55 kg
Kickboxing Ireland(wakoire), IRELAND (IRL)
Conlon-Oates Lucy
02 LC 123 J F -55 kg
Kickboxing Ireland(wakoire), IRELAND (IRL)
Conlon-Oates Lucy
03 KL 179 J F -55 kg
Kickboxing Ireland(wakoire), IRELAND (IRL)
Conlon- Oates Halle
01 PF 051 OC F +65 kg
Kickboxing Ireland(wakoire), IRELAND (IRL)
Conlon- Oates Halle
02 LC 111 OC F -65 kg
Kickboxing Ireland(wakoire), IRELAND (IRL)
Conlon- Oates Halle
02 LC 112 OC F +65 kg
Kickboxing Ireland(wakoire), IRELAND (IRL)
Conlon- Oates Halle
03 KL 168 OC F +65 kg
Kickboxing Ireland(wakoire), IRELAND (IRL)
Cronin Anthony
02 LC 115 J M -69 kg
Kickboxing Ireland(wakoire), IRELAND (IRL)
Crosbie Gavin
01 PF 041 OC M +69 kg
Kickboxing Ireland(wakoire), IRELAND (IRL)
Crowe James
01 PF 034 OC M -37 kg
Kickboxing Ireland(wakoire), IRELAND (IRL)
Crowe James
02 LC 096 OC M -37 kg
Kickboxing Ireland(wakoire), IRELAND (IRL)
Crowe James
03 KL 152 OC M -37 kg
Kickboxing Ireland(wakoire), IRELAND (IRL)
DElany Lily
01 PF 046 OC F -46 kg
Kickboxing Ireland(wakoire), IRELAND (IRL)
Devine Michael
02 LC 101 OC M -63 kg
Kickboxing Ireland(wakoire), IRELAND (IRL)
Devine Michael
03 KL 157 OC M -63 kg
Kickboxing Ireland(wakoire), IRELAND (IRL)
Doyle Reg
01 PF 024 YC M +47 kg
Kickboxing Ireland(wakoire), IRELAND (IRL)
Finn Eoin
01 PF 022 YC M -42 kg
Kickboxing Ireland(wakoire), IRELAND (IRL)
Fitzpatrick Shauna
01 PF 063 J F -50 kg
Kickboxing Ireland(wakoire), IRELAND (IRL)
Fogarty Lithgow Saoirse
02 LC 110 OC F -60 kg
Kickboxing Ireland(wakoire), IRELAND (IRL)
Fogarty Lithgow Saoirse
03 KL 166 OC F -60 kg
Kickboxing Ireland(wakoire), IRELAND (IRL)
Fox Jennifer
02 LC 125 J F -65 kg
Kickboxing Ireland(wakoire), IRELAND (IRL)
Gallagher Jenna
02 LC 122 J F -50 kg
Kickboxing Ireland(wakoire), IRELAND (IRL)
Gallagher Jenna
03 KL 178 J F -50 kg
Kickboxing Ireland(wakoire), IRELAND (IRL)
Gaynor Ross
01 PF 023 YC M -47 kg
Kickboxing Ireland(wakoire), IRELAND (IRL)
Golding Isabel
01 PF 017 CH F +36 kg
Kickboxing Ireland(wakoire), IRELAND (IRL)
Golding Leo
01 PF 041 OC M +69 kg
Kickboxing Ireland(wakoire), IRELAND (IRL)
Golding Leo
02 LC 103 OC M +69 kg
Kickboxing Ireland(wakoire), IRELAND (IRL)
Green Dylan
03 KL 171 J M -69 kg
Kickboxing Ireland(wakoire), IRELAND (IRL)
Grehan Evan
01 PF 038 OC M -57 kg
Kickboxing Ireland(wakoire), IRELAND (IRL)
Hagan Padraic
02 LC 114 J M -63 kg
Kickboxing Ireland(wakoire), IRELAND (IRL)
Hagan Padraic
03 KL 170 J M -63 kg
Kickboxing Ireland(wakoire), IRELAND (IRL)
Hanratty Sarah
01 PF 048 OC F -55 kg
Kickboxing Ireland(wakoire), IRELAND (IRL)
Hawkins Sean
02 LC 116 J M -74 kg
Kickboxing Ireland(wakoire), IRELAND (IRL)
Heffernan Brooke
01 PF 013 CH F -27 kg
Kickboxing Ireland(wakoire), IRELAND (IRL)
Heffernan Zaya
01 PF 011 CH F -21 kg
Kickboxing Ireland(wakoire), IRELAND (IRL)
Hennessy James
05 FC 277 YJ M -75 kg
Kickboxing Ireland(wakoire), IRELAND (IRL)
Hutchinson Marc
02 LC 115 J M -69 kg
Kickboxing Ireland(wakoire), IRELAND (IRL)
Hutchinson Marc
03 KL 171 J M -69 kg
Kickboxing Ireland(wakoire), IRELAND (IRL)
Jones Zara
01 PF 065 J F -60 kg
Kickboxing Ireland(wakoire), IRELAND (IRL)
Jones Zara
02 LC 124 J F -60 kg
Kickboxing Ireland(wakoire), IRELAND (IRL)
Keaney Kyle
05 FC 292 OJ M -63,5 kg
Kickboxing Ireland(wakoire), IRELAND (IRL)
Kelly Fainche
02 LC 123 J F -55 kg
Kickboxing Ireland(wakoire), IRELAND (IRL)
Kelly Fainche
03 KL 179 J F -55 kg
Kickboxing Ireland(wakoire), IRELAND (IRL)
Kelly Nathan
02 LC 113 J M -57 kg
Kickboxing Ireland(wakoire), IRELAND (IRL)
Kelly Nathan
03 KL 169 J M -57 kg
Kickboxing Ireland(wakoire), IRELAND (IRL)
Kelly Clarke Dara
01 PF 034 OC M -37 kg
Kickboxing Ireland(wakoire), IRELAND (IRL)
Keogh Aaron
01 PF 055 J M -69 kg
Kickboxing Ireland(wakoire), IRELAND (IRL)
Keulemans Karl
05 FC 294 OJ M -71 kg
Kickboxing Ireland(wakoire), IRELAND (IRL)
Kiernan Leah
04 CF 252 OC F HS
Kickboxing Ireland(wakoire), IRELAND (IRL)
Kiernan Leah
04 CF 253 OC F HSW
Kickboxing Ireland(wakoire), IRELAND (IRL)
Kiernan Leah
04 MF 222 OC F HS
Kickboxing Ireland(wakoire), IRELAND (IRL)
Kiernan Leah
04 MF 223 OC F HSW
Kickboxing Ireland(wakoire), IRELAND (IRL)
King Dillon
02 LC 113 J M -57 kg
Kickboxing Ireland(wakoire), IRELAND (IRL)
King Dillon
03 KL 169 J M -57 kg
Kickboxing Ireland(wakoire), IRELAND (IRL)
Kruminis Tajus
01 PF 037 OC M -52 kg
Kickboxing Ireland(wakoire), IRELAND (IRL)
Lamari Zach
02 LC 099 OC M -52 kg
Kickboxing Ireland(wakoire), IRELAND (IRL)
Lamari Zach
03 KL 155 OC M -52 kg
Kickboxing Ireland(wakoire), IRELAND (IRL)
Ledwidge Amy
04 CF 246 YC F HS
Kickboxing Ireland(wakoire), IRELAND (IRL)
Ledwidge Amy
04 CF 247 YC F HSW
Kickboxing Ireland(wakoire), IRELAND (IRL)
Ledwidge Amy
04 MF 216 YC F HS
Kickboxing Ireland(wakoire), IRELAND (IRL)
Ledwidge Amy
04 MF 217 YC F HSW
Kickboxing Ireland(wakoire), IRELAND (IRL)
Ledwidge Zoe
04 CF 240 CH F HS
Kickboxing Ireland(wakoire), IRELAND (IRL)
Ledwidge Zoe
04 CF 241 CH F HSW
Kickboxing Ireland(wakoire), IRELAND (IRL)
Ledwidge Zoe
04 MF 210 CH F HS
Kickboxing Ireland(wakoire), IRELAND (IRL)
Ledwidge Zoe
04 MF 211 CH F HSW
Kickboxing Ireland(wakoire), IRELAND (IRL)
Lennon Amelia
01 PF 028 YC F -37 kg
Kickboxing Ireland(wakoire), IRELAND (IRL)
Martin Chloe
01 PF 064 J F -55 kg
Kickboxing Ireland(wakoire), IRELAND (IRL)
McAnulty Shauna
02 LC 127 J F +70 kg
Kickboxing Ireland(wakoire), IRELAND (IRL)
McAnulty Shauna
03 KL 183 J F +70 kg
Kickboxing Ireland(wakoire), IRELAND (IRL)
Mccaughey Ellen
01 PF 066 J F -65 kg
Kickboxing Ireland(wakoire), IRELAND (IRL)
Mccaughey Ellen
02 LC 125 J F -65 kg
Kickboxing Ireland(wakoire), IRELAND (IRL)
Mccaughey Ellen
03 KL 181 J F -65 kg
Kickboxing Ireland(wakoire), IRELAND (IRL)
McGlinchey Louis
04 CF 255 J M HS
Kickboxing Ireland(wakoire), IRELAND (IRL)
McGlinchey Louis
04 MF 226 J M HSW
Kickboxing Ireland(wakoire), IRELAND (IRL)
McGuin Evan
01 PF 053 J M -57 kg
Kickboxing Ireland(wakoire), IRELAND (IRL)
McLoughlin Heidi
04 CF 258 J F HS
Kickboxing Ireland(wakoire), IRELAND (IRL)
McLoughlin Heidi
04 CF 259 J F HSW
Kickboxing Ireland(wakoire), IRELAND (IRL)
McLoughlin Heidi
04 MF 228 J F HS
Kickboxing Ireland(wakoire), IRELAND (IRL)
McLoughlin Heidi
04 MF 229 J F HSW
Kickboxing Ireland(wakoire), IRELAND (IRL)
McMahon Craig
01 PF 036 OC M -47 kg
Kickboxing Ireland(wakoire), IRELAND (IRL)
McPartlan Abygail
01 PF 014 CH F -30 kg
Kickboxing Ireland(wakoire), IRELAND (IRL)
Moore Kyle
01 PF 039 OC M -63 kg
Kickboxing Ireland(wakoire), IRELAND (IRL)
Murray Josh
01 PF 024 YC M +47 kg
Kickboxing Ireland(wakoire), IRELAND (IRL)
Murray Ryan
01 PF 057 J M -79 kg
Kickboxing Ireland(wakoire), IRELAND (IRL)
Murtagh Ella
01 PF 046 OC F -46 kg
Kickboxing Ireland(wakoire), IRELAND (IRL)
Murtagh Ella
02 LC 107 OC F -46 kg
Kickboxing Ireland(wakoire), IRELAND (IRL)
Murtagh Ella
03 KL 163 OC F -46 kg
Kickboxing Ireland(wakoire), IRELAND (IRL)
Myers Adam
01 PF 021 YC M -37 kg
Kickboxing Ireland(wakoire), IRELAND (IRL)
OConnor Callum
05 FC 275 YJ M -67 kg
Kickboxing Ireland(wakoire), IRELAND (IRL)
OConnor Liam
03 KL 156 OC M -57 kg
Kickboxing Ireland(wakoire), IRELAND (IRL)
Orlovas Aranas
01 PF 023 YC M -47 kg
Kickboxing Ireland(wakoire), IRELAND (IRL)
Orlovas Eidanas
01 PF 021 YC M -37 kg
Kickboxing Ireland(wakoire), IRELAND (IRL)
O Dea Oisin
01 PF 055 J M -69 kg
Kickboxing Ireland(wakoire), IRELAND (IRL)
Potter Thomas
01 PF 056 J M -74 kg
Kickboxing Ireland(wakoire), IRELAND (IRL)
Quill Roisin
01 PF 068 J F +70 kg
Kickboxing Ireland(wakoire), IRELAND (IRL)
Quinn Maya
01 PF 047 OC F -50 kg
Kickboxing Ireland(wakoire), IRELAND (IRL)
Quinn Maya
04 CF 253 OC F HSW
Kickboxing Ireland(wakoire), IRELAND (IRL)
Quinn Maya
04 MF 222 OC F HS
Kickboxing Ireland(wakoire), IRELAND (IRL)
Quinn Maya
04 MF 223 OC F HSW
Kickboxing Ireland(wakoire), IRELAND (IRL)
Rancas Arnas
01 PF 040 OC M -69 kg
Kickboxing Ireland(wakoire), IRELAND (IRL)
Scanlon Leo
01 PF 037 OC M -52 kg
Kickboxing Ireland(wakoire), IRELAND (IRL)
Scanlon Leo
02 LC 099 OC M -52 kg
Kickboxing Ireland(wakoire), IRELAND (IRL)
Scanlon Leo
03 KL 155 OC M -52 kg
Kickboxing Ireland(wakoire), IRELAND (IRL)
Scanlon Pj
05 FC 270 YJ M -51 kg
Kickboxing Ireland(wakoire), IRELAND (IRL)
Sharkey Ethan
02 LC 114 J M -63 kg
Kickboxing Ireland(wakoire), IRELAND (IRL)
Sharkey Ethan
03 KL 170 J M -63 kg
Kickboxing Ireland(wakoire), IRELAND (IRL)
Shrivastava Naman
01 PF 054 J M -63 kg
Kickboxing Ireland(wakoire), IRELAND (IRL)
Singh Yasmine
01 PF 050 OC F -65 kg
Kickboxing Ireland(wakoire), IRELAND (IRL)
Singh Yasmine
02 LC 111 OC F -65 kg
Kickboxing Ireland(wakoire), IRELAND (IRL)
Wade Abbie
01 PF 028 YC F -37 kg
Kickboxing Ireland(wakoire), IRELAND (IRL)
Wade Amy
01 PF 048 OC F -55 kg
Kickboxing Ireland(wakoire), IRELAND (IRL)
Wade Amy
02 LC 109 OC F -55 kg
Kickboxing Ireland(wakoire), IRELAND (IRL)
Wade Amy
03 KL 165 OC F -55 kg
Kickboxing Ireland(wakoire), IRELAND (IRL)
Wade Ryan
02 LC 100 OC M -57 kg
Kickboxing Ireland(wakoire), IRELAND (IRL)
Walsh Nora
03 KL 178 J F -50 kg
Kickboxing Ireland(wakoire), IRELAND (IRL)
White Anna
01 PF 049 OC F -60 kg
Kickboxing Ireland(wakoire), IRELAND (IRL)
Zaiden Dylan
01 PF 020 YC M -32 kg
Kickboxing Ireland(wakoire), IRELAND (IRL)
Zaiden Leon
01 PF 019 YC M -28 kg
Kickboxing Ireland[11](wakoire[11]), IRELAND (IRL): Total entries: 143 Total athletes 90
WAKO Israel(WakoISR)
ISRAEL (ISR)
Abd el hai Mohamad
03 KL 152 OC M -37 kg
WAKO Israel(WakoISR), ISRAEL (ISR)
Angelkovich Itay
06 LK 333 YJ M -63,5 kg
WAKO Israel(WakoISR), ISRAEL (ISR)
Asad Karam
03 KL 172 J M -74 kg
WAKO Israel(WakoISR), ISRAEL (ISR)
Dorfman Kira
02 LC 111 OC F -65 kg
WAKO Israel(WakoISR), ISRAEL (ISR)
Dorfman Kira
03 KL 167 OC F -65 kg
WAKO Israel(WakoISR), ISRAEL (ISR)
Eyvazli Eli
07 K1 406 OJ M -51 kg
WAKO Israel(WakoISR), ISRAEL (ISR)
Eyvazli Yosef
07 K1 389 YJ M -54 kg
WAKO Israel(WakoISR), ISRAEL (ISR)
Fadila Amru
03 KL 171 J M -69 kg
WAKO Israel(WakoISR), ISRAEL (ISR)
Falah Lian
03 KL 179 J F -55 kg
WAKO Israel(WakoISR), ISRAEL (ISR)
Gordon Ahavat
07 K1 391 YJ M -60 kg
WAKO Israel(WakoISR), ISRAEL (ISR)
Haj yahya Hamza
06 LK 350 OJ M -60 kg
WAKO Israel(WakoISR), ISRAEL (ISR)
Haj yahya Hamza
06 LK 333 YJ M -63,5 kg
WAKO Israel(WakoISR), ISRAEL (ISR)
Handelman Itay
07 K1 388 YJ M -51 kg
WAKO Israel(WakoISR), ISRAEL (ISR)
Hayek George
07 K1 411 OJ M -67 kg
WAKO Israel(WakoISR), ISRAEL (ISR)
Hemo Hod
07 K1 409 OJ M -60 kg
WAKO Israel(WakoISR), ISRAEL (ISR)
Jbali Ibrahim
06 LK 353 OJ M -71 kg
WAKO Israel(WakoISR), ISRAEL (ISR)
Jbali Mohamed
06 LK 351 OJ M -63,5 kg
WAKO Israel(WakoISR), ISRAEL (ISR)
Masarwa Ali
03 KL 156 OC M -57 kg
WAKO Israel(WakoISR), ISRAEL (ISR)
Masarwa Omar
03 KL 156 OC M -57 kg
WAKO Israel(WakoISR), ISRAEL (ISR)
Matar Yazan
03 KL 153 OC M -42 kg
WAKO Israel(WakoISR), ISRAEL (ISR)
Mtanes Rana
06 LK 361 OJ F -56 kg
WAKO Israel(WakoISR), ISRAEL (ISR)
Roberts Noam
07 K1 408 OJ M -57 kg
WAKO Israel(WakoISR), ISRAEL (ISR)
Saker Ahmad
02 LC 113 J M -57 kg
WAKO Israel(WakoISR), ISRAEL (ISR)
Saker Ahmad
03 KL 169 J M -57 kg
WAKO Israel(WakoISR), ISRAEL (ISR)
Serebryanikov Deniz
02 LC 109 OC F -55 kg
WAKO Israel(WakoISR), ISRAEL (ISR)
Serebryanikov Deniz
03 KL 165 OC F -55 kg
WAKO Israel(WakoISR), ISRAEL (ISR)
Sultan Khalil
06 LK 349 OJ M -57 kg
WAKO Israel[3](WakoISR[3]), ISRAEL (ISR): Total entries: 27 Total athletes 24
FEDERKOMBAT(WakoITA)
ITALY (ITA)
Agnelli Aurora
01 PF 067 J F -70 kg
FEDERKOMBAT(WakoITA), ITALY (ITA)
Agostini Riccardo
01 PF 040 OC M -69 kg
FEDERKOMBAT(WakoITA), ITALY (ITA)
Alopari Roberta
01 PF 050 OC F -65 kg
FEDERKOMBAT(WakoITA), ITALY (ITA)
Alouani Ahmed
03 KL 170 J M -63 kg
FEDERKOMBAT(WakoITA), ITALY (ITA)
Amorello Giorgio
01 PF 035 OC M -42 kg
FEDERKOMBAT(WakoITA), ITALY (ITA)
Bagarello Edoardo
01 PF 056 J M -74 kg
FEDERKOMBAT(WakoITA), ITALY (ITA)
Balsano Tommaso Andrea
01 PF 023 YC M -47 kg
FEDERKOMBAT(WakoITA), ITALY (ITA)
Barbato Luigi
01 PF 056 J M -74 kg
FEDERKOMBAT(WakoITA), ITALY (ITA)
Basirico Giada
01 PF 027 YC F -32 kg
FEDERKOMBAT(WakoITA), ITALY (ITA)
Battistini Cristina
02 LC 106 OC F -42 kg
FEDERKOMBAT(WakoITA), ITALY (ITA)
Battistini Cristina
03 KL 162 OC F -42 kg
FEDERKOMBAT(WakoITA), ITALY (ITA)
Beqiri Ermes
02 LC 102 OC M -69 kg
FEDERKOMBAT(WakoITA), ITALY (ITA)
Beqiri Ermes
03 KL 158 OC M -69 kg
FEDERKOMBAT(WakoITA), ITALY (ITA)
Blanco Gaia
02 LC 111 OC F -65 kg
FEDERKOMBAT(WakoITA), ITALY (ITA)
Boncore Andrea
02 LC 096 OC M -37 kg
FEDERKOMBAT(WakoITA), ITALY (ITA)
Bontempi Dennis
06 LK 357 OJ M -91 kg
FEDERKOMBAT(WakoITA), ITALY (ITA)
Boscolo Menela Federico
01 PF 041 OC M +69 kg
FEDERKOMBAT(WakoITA), ITALY (ITA)
Boscolo Nata Leonardo
01 PF 039 OC M -63 kg
FEDERKOMBAT(WakoITA), ITALY (ITA)
Boustin Mohammed
06 LK 332 YJ M -60 kg
FEDERKOMBAT(WakoITA), ITALY (ITA)
Bozza Gabriel
03 KL 157 OC M -63 kg
FEDERKOMBAT(WakoITA), ITALY (ITA)
Bozzelli Francesco
02 LC 099 OC M -52 kg
FEDERKOMBAT(WakoITA), ITALY (ITA)
Bozzelli Francesco
03 KL 155 OC M -52 kg
FEDERKOMBAT(WakoITA), ITALY (ITA)
Brogin Camilla
02 LC 122 J F -50 kg
FEDERKOMBAT(WakoITA), ITALY (ITA)
Brunetti Luciano Maria
06 LK 356 OJ M -86 kg
FEDERKOMBAT(WakoITA), ITALY (ITA)
Buononato Elena
01 PF 064 J F -55 kg
FEDERKOMBAT(WakoITA), ITALY (ITA)
Calajo Liam
01 PF 036 OC M -47 kg
FEDERKOMBAT(WakoITA), ITALY (ITA)
Cala Scarcione Gabriele
03 KL 174 J M -84 kg
FEDERKOMBAT(WakoITA), ITALY (ITA)
Campagnolo Giuliano
02 LC 113 J M -57 kg
FEDERKOMBAT(WakoITA), ITALY (ITA)
Canale Emma
01 PF 028 YC F -37 kg
FEDERKOMBAT(WakoITA), ITALY (ITA)
Capasso Asia
01 PF 068 J F +70 kg
FEDERKOMBAT(WakoITA), ITALY (ITA)
Capogna Chiara
01 PF 030 YC F -47 kg
FEDERKOMBAT(WakoITA), ITALY (ITA)
Carducci Amedeo
02 LC 113 J M -57 kg
FEDERKOMBAT(WakoITA), ITALY (ITA)
Carducci Amedeo
03 KL 169 J M -57 kg
FEDERKOMBAT(WakoITA), ITALY (ITA)
Carozzi Giorgia
02 LC 124 J F -60 kg
FEDERKOMBAT(WakoITA), ITALY (ITA)
Casale Letizia
02 LC 124 J F -60 kg
FEDERKOMBAT(WakoITA), ITALY (ITA)
Casale Letizia
03 KL 180 J F -60 kg
FEDERKOMBAT(WakoITA), ITALY (ITA)
Cedola Francesco
07 K1 417 OJ M +91 kg
FEDERKOMBAT(WakoITA), ITALY (ITA)
Celsi Aurora
03 KL 166 OC F -60 kg
FEDERKOMBAT(WakoITA), ITALY (ITA)
Cherubino Raffaele
02 LC 119 J M -89 kg
FEDERKOMBAT(WakoITA), ITALY (ITA)
Cherubino Raffaele
03 KL 175 J M -89 kg
FEDERKOMBAT(WakoITA), ITALY (ITA)
Colucci Vito
03 KL 159 OC M +69 kg
FEDERKOMBAT(WakoITA), ITALY (ITA)
Criscuolo Francesco
01 PF 061 J M +94 kg
FEDERKOMBAT(WakoITA), ITALY (ITA)
Crivaro Francesco
03 KL 175 J M -89 kg
FEDERKOMBAT(WakoITA), ITALY (ITA)
DAmore Antonio
01 PF 021 YC M -37 kg
FEDERKOMBAT(WakoITA), ITALY (ITA)
DAngeli Valeria
03 KL 167 OC F -65 kg
FEDERKOMBAT(WakoITA), ITALY (ITA)
Della Rocca Matthias
01 PF 054 J M -63 kg
FEDERKOMBAT(WakoITA), ITALY (ITA)
Demi Matilde
01 PF 051 OC F +65 kg
FEDERKOMBAT(WakoITA), ITALY (ITA)
Demi Matilde
02 LC 112 OC F +65 kg
FEDERKOMBAT(WakoITA), ITALY (ITA)
De Luca Vittorio
02 LC 100 OC M -57 kg
FEDERKOMBAT(WakoITA), ITALY (ITA)
De Luca Vittorio
03 KL 156 OC M -57 kg
FEDERKOMBAT(WakoITA), ITALY (ITA)
Di Blasio Matteo
01 PF 036 OC M -47 kg
FEDERKOMBAT(WakoITA), ITALY (ITA)
Di Fonzo Carlotta
07 K1 421 OJ F -60 kg
FEDERKOMBAT(WakoITA), ITALY (ITA)
El Hayek Layla
01 PF 029 YC F -42 kg
FEDERKOMBAT(WakoITA), ITALY (ITA)
El Hayek Somaya
01 PF 049 OC F -60 kg
FEDERKOMBAT(WakoITA), ITALY (ITA)
El Hayek Somaya
02 LC 110 OC F -60 kg
FEDERKOMBAT(WakoITA), ITALY (ITA)
El Hayek Somaya
03 KL 166 OC F -60 kg
FEDERKOMBAT(WakoITA), ITALY (ITA)
Esposito Mattia
01 PF 041 OC M +69 kg
FEDERKOMBAT(WakoITA), ITALY (ITA)
Fabris Mattia
01 PF 054 J M -63 kg
FEDERKOMBAT(WakoITA), ITALY (ITA)
Fabris Mattia
02 LC 114 J M -63 kg
FEDERKOMBAT(WakoITA), ITALY (ITA)
Fasano Gioia
02 LC 126 J F -70 kg
FEDERKOMBAT(WakoITA), ITALY (ITA)
Fasano Gioia
03 KL 182 J F -70 kg
FEDERKOMBAT(WakoITA), ITALY (ITA)
FORTUNATO GIORGIO
01 PF 024 YC M +47 kg
FEDERKOMBAT(WakoITA), ITALY (ITA)
Galli Manuela
01 PF 050 OC F -65 kg
FEDERKOMBAT(WakoITA), ITALY (ITA)
Galli Manuela
02 LC 111 OC F -65 kg
FEDERKOMBAT(WakoITA), ITALY (ITA)
Galli Manuela
03 KL 167 OC F -65 kg
FEDERKOMBAT(WakoITA), ITALY (ITA)
Gristina Silvia
01 PF 067 J F -70 kg
FEDERKOMBAT(WakoITA), ITALY (ITA)
Guarracino Luigi
01 PF 022 YC M -42 kg
FEDERKOMBAT(WakoITA), ITALY (ITA)
Ilieva Nikol Nikolaeva
02 LC 123 J F -55 kg
FEDERKOMBAT(WakoITA), ITALY (ITA)
Ilieva Nikol Nikolaeva
03 KL 179 J F -55 kg
FEDERKOMBAT(WakoITA), ITALY (ITA)
La Paglia Andrea
01 PF 020 YC M -32 kg
FEDERKOMBAT(WakoITA), ITALY (ITA)
La Seta Samuele
02 LC 098 OC M -47 kg
FEDERKOMBAT(WakoITA), ITALY (ITA)
Lepore Oxangela
02 LC 112 OC F +65 kg
FEDERKOMBAT(WakoITA), ITALY (ITA)
Lerda Giovanni
02 LC 114 J M -63 kg
FEDERKOMBAT(WakoITA), ITALY (ITA)
Liberale Simone
03 KL 159 OC M +69 kg
FEDERKOMBAT(WakoITA), ITALY (ITA)
Liberti Riccardo
01 PF 038 OC M -57 kg
FEDERKOMBAT(WakoITA), ITALY (ITA)
Libranti Alessandro
01 PF 037 OC M -52 kg
FEDERKOMBAT(WakoITA), ITALY (ITA)
Lombardi Giordano
02 LC 117 J M -79 kg
FEDERKOMBAT(WakoITA), ITALY (ITA)
Lombardi Giordano
03 KL 173 J M -79 kg
FEDERKOMBAT(WakoITA), ITALY (ITA)
Lombardo Achille
03 KL 153 OC M -42 kg
FEDERKOMBAT(WakoITA), ITALY (ITA)
Lorin Noemi
01 PF 048 OC F -55 kg
FEDERKOMBAT(WakoITA), ITALY (ITA)
Lorin Noemi
02 LC 109 OC F -55 kg
FEDERKOMBAT(WakoITA), ITALY (ITA)
Lorin Noemi
03 KL 165 OC F -55 kg
FEDERKOMBAT(WakoITA), ITALY (ITA)
Lo Duca Matteo
02 LC 116 J M -74 kg
FEDERKOMBAT(WakoITA), ITALY (ITA)
Lucidi Angelica
01 PF 027 YC F -32 kg
FEDERKOMBAT(WakoITA), ITALY (ITA)
Lucidi Nicole
02 LC 110 OC F -60 kg
FEDERKOMBAT(WakoITA), ITALY (ITA)
Lucidi Noemi
01 PF 066 J F -65 kg
FEDERKOMBAT(WakoITA), ITALY (ITA)
Lucidi Noemi
02 LC 125 J F -65 kg
FEDERKOMBAT(WakoITA), ITALY (ITA)
Lucidi Noemi
03 KL 181 J F -65 kg
FEDERKOMBAT(WakoITA), ITALY (ITA)
Macchi Sofia Gaia
01 PF 051 OC F +65 kg
FEDERKOMBAT(WakoITA), ITALY (ITA)
Magagnoli Chiara
03 KL 178 J F -50 kg
FEDERKOMBAT(WakoITA), ITALY (ITA)
Mameli Cristian
02 LC 096 OC M -37 kg
FEDERKOMBAT(WakoITA), ITALY (ITA)
Mameli Cristian
03 KL 152 OC M -37 kg
FEDERKOMBAT(WakoITA), ITALY (ITA)
Mangano Federico
02 LC 100 OC M -57 kg
FEDERKOMBAT(WakoITA), ITALY (ITA)
Mangano Federico
03 KL 156 OC M -57 kg
FEDERKOMBAT(WakoITA), ITALY (ITA)
Manni Simone
01 PF 059 J M -89 kg
FEDERKOMBAT(WakoITA), ITALY (ITA)
Marcabrun Andrea
02 LC 101 OC M -63 kg
FEDERKOMBAT(WakoITA), ITALY (ITA)
Mariano Allison
02 LC 126 J F -70 kg
FEDERKOMBAT(WakoITA), ITALY (ITA)
Mariano Allison
03 KL 182 J F -70 kg
FEDERKOMBAT(WakoITA), ITALY (ITA)
Marzella Camilla
01 PF 048 OC F -55 kg
FEDERKOMBAT(WakoITA), ITALY (ITA)
Marzella Samuele
01 PF 058 J M -84 kg
FEDERKOMBAT(WakoITA), ITALY (ITA)
Marzella Samuele
02 LC 118 J M -84 kg
FEDERKOMBAT(WakoITA), ITALY (ITA)
Nativo Claudio
01 PF 055 J M -69 kg
FEDERKOMBAT(WakoITA), ITALY (ITA)
Nordio Sara
04 MF 222 OC F HS
FEDERKOMBAT(WakoITA), ITALY (ITA)
Novelli Marco
02 LC 117 J M -79 kg
FEDERKOMBAT(WakoITA), ITALY (ITA)
Novelli Marco
03 KL 173 J M -79 kg
FEDERKOMBAT(WakoITA), ITALY (ITA)
Nuzzi Giacomo
06 LK 352 OJ M -67 kg
FEDERKOMBAT(WakoITA), ITALY (ITA)
Palumbo Sara
03 KL 180 J F -60 kg
FEDERKOMBAT(WakoITA), ITALY (ITA)
Pedrali Sara
02 LC 123 J F -55 kg
FEDERKOMBAT(WakoITA), ITALY (ITA)
Pedrali Sara
03 KL 179 J F -55 kg
FEDERKOMBAT(WakoITA), ITALY (ITA)
Perazzolo Veronica
01 PF 047 OC F -50 kg
FEDERKOMBAT(WakoITA), ITALY (ITA)
Petralia Diego
02 LC 103 OC M +69 kg
FEDERKOMBAT(WakoITA), ITALY (ITA)
Petrucci Tommaso
01 PF 053 J M -57 kg
FEDERKOMBAT(WakoITA), ITALY (ITA)
Puccica Elisa
01 PF 065 J F -60 kg
FEDERKOMBAT(WakoITA), ITALY (ITA)
Pugliese Benedetta
01 PF 068 J F +70 kg
FEDERKOMBAT(WakoITA), ITALY (ITA)
Pugliese Samuele
01 PF 040 OC M -69 kg
FEDERKOMBAT(WakoITA), ITALY (ITA)
Pugliese Samuele
02 LC 102 OC M -69 kg
FEDERKOMBAT(WakoITA), ITALY (ITA)
Pugliese Samuele
03 KL 158 OC M -69 kg
FEDERKOMBAT(WakoITA), ITALY (ITA)
Raimondi Alberto
01 PF 039 OC M -63 kg
FEDERKOMBAT(WakoITA), ITALY (ITA)
Raimondi Andrea
01 PF 037 OC M -52 kg
FEDERKOMBAT(WakoITA), ITALY (ITA)
Ramacci Emanuele
01 PF 059 J M -89 kg
FEDERKOMBAT(WakoITA), ITALY (ITA)
Ratini Diego
02 LC 101 OC M -63 kg
FEDERKOMBAT(WakoITA), ITALY (ITA)
Ratini Diego
03 KL 157 OC M -63 kg
FEDERKOMBAT(WakoITA), ITALY (ITA)
Ravelli Francesca
01 PF 045 OC F -42 kg
FEDERKOMBAT(WakoITA), ITALY (ITA)
Regina Gabriele
03 KL 172 J M -74 kg
FEDERKOMBAT(WakoITA), ITALY (ITA)
Rezgui Yassin
07 K1 414 OJ M -81 kg
FEDERKOMBAT(WakoITA), ITALY (ITA)
Ricci Francesco
03 KL 172 J M -74 kg
FEDERKOMBAT(WakoITA), ITALY (ITA)
Rinaldi Tommaso
02 LC 115 J M -69 kg
FEDERKOMBAT(WakoITA), ITALY (ITA)
Romano Lara
01 PF 049 OC F -60 kg
FEDERKOMBAT(WakoITA), ITALY (ITA)
Rosace Filippo
03 KL 171 J M -69 kg
FEDERKOMBAT(WakoITA), ITALY (ITA)
Rossi Federico Mario
01 PF 055 J M -69 kg
FEDERKOMBAT(WakoITA), ITALY (ITA)
Rossi Federico Mario
02 LC 115 J M -69 kg
FEDERKOMBAT(WakoITA), ITALY (ITA)
Roveda Marta
06 LK 359 OJ F -48 kg
FEDERKOMBAT(WakoITA), ITALY (ITA)
Rubiu Roberto
01 PF 060 J M -94 kg
FEDERKOMBAT(WakoITA), ITALY (ITA)
Salerno Marta Maria
01 PF 028 YC F -37 kg
FEDERKOMBAT(WakoITA), ITALY (ITA)
Sanita Asia
01 PF 046 OC F -46 kg
FEDERKOMBAT(WakoITA), ITALY (ITA)
Sanita Asia
02 LC 107 OC F -46 kg
FEDERKOMBAT(WakoITA), ITALY (ITA)
Sartorato Martina
01 PF 066 J F -65 kg
FEDERKOMBAT(WakoITA), ITALY (ITA)
Sbardella Eleonora
02 LC 122 J F -50 kg
FEDERKOMBAT(WakoITA), ITALY (ITA)
Sbardella Eleonora
03 KL 178 J F -50 kg
FEDERKOMBAT(WakoITA), ITALY (ITA)
Scarano Riccardo
02 LC 116 J M -74 kg
FEDERKOMBAT(WakoITA), ITALY (ITA)
Semema Samuel
01 PF 057 J M -79 kg
FEDERKOMBAT(WakoITA), ITALY (ITA)
Sestili Leonardo
06 LK 335 YJ M -71 kg
FEDERKOMBAT(WakoITA), ITALY (ITA)
Sgro Camilla
02 LC 109 OC F -55 kg
FEDERKOMBAT(WakoITA), ITALY (ITA)
Sgro Camilla
03 KL 165 OC F -55 kg
FEDERKOMBAT(WakoITA), ITALY (ITA)
Silvestri Rubina
02 LC 108 OC F -50 kg
FEDERKOMBAT(WakoITA), ITALY (ITA)
Silvestri Rubina
03 KL 164 OC F -50 kg
FEDERKOMBAT(WakoITA), ITALY (ITA)
Simondi Samuele
02 LC 099 OC M -52 kg
FEDERKOMBAT(WakoITA), ITALY (ITA)
Simondi Samuele
03 KL 155 OC M -52 kg
FEDERKOMBAT(WakoITA), ITALY (ITA)
Simone Fabrizio
03 KL 170 J M -63 kg
FEDERKOMBAT(WakoITA), ITALY (ITA)
Tarquinio Federica
01 PF 030 YC F -47 kg
FEDERKOMBAT(WakoITA), ITALY (ITA)
Teodorani Chiara
01 PF 065 J F -60 kg
FEDERKOMBAT(WakoITA), ITALY (ITA)
Topa Ginevra
06 LK 345 YJ F -60 kg
FEDERKOMBAT(WakoITA), ITALY (ITA)
Touissi Karim
02 LC 098 OC M -47 kg
FEDERKOMBAT(WakoITA), ITALY (ITA)
Touissi Karim
03 KL 154 OC M -47 kg
FEDERKOMBAT(WakoITA), ITALY (ITA)
Traina Leonardo
01 PF 035 OC M -42 kg
FEDERKOMBAT(WakoITA), ITALY (ITA)
Trifella Alice
01 PF 063 J F -50 kg
FEDERKOMBAT(WakoITA), ITALY (ITA)
Tripepi Chiara
01 PF 064 J F -55 kg
FEDERKOMBAT(WakoITA), ITALY (ITA)
Tucceri Massimo
01 PF 020 YC M -32 kg
FEDERKOMBAT(WakoITA), ITALY (ITA)
Vaterlini Francesco
06 LK 353 OJ M -71 kg
FEDERKOMBAT(WakoITA), ITALY (ITA)
Venneri Antonella
03 KL 164 OC F -50 kg
FEDERKOMBAT(WakoITA), ITALY (ITA)
Veronese Matteo
01 PF 057 J M -79 kg
FEDERKOMBAT(WakoITA), ITALY (ITA)
Virdis Noemi
03 KL 163 OC F -46 kg
FEDERKOMBAT(WakoITA), ITALY (ITA)
Vitale Mattia
01 PF 053 J M -57 kg
FEDERKOMBAT(WakoITA), ITALY (ITA)
Zaccaro Lorenzo
06 LK 337 YJ M -81 kg
FEDERKOMBAT(WakoITA), ITALY (ITA)
Zamparini Lorenzo
01 PF 024 YC M +47 kg
FEDERKOMBAT(WakoITA), ITALY (ITA)
Zumello Daniele
01 PF 038 OC M -57 kg
FEDERKOMBAT(WakoITA), ITALY (ITA): Total entries: 166 Total athletes 130
WAKO Jordan(WakoJOR)
JORDAN (JOR)
Abunaser Zaid
05 FC 294 OJ M -71 kg
WAKO Jordan(WakoJOR), JORDAN (JOR)
Abusakout Mohammad
05 FC 295 OJ M -75 kg
WAKO Jordan(WakoJOR), JORDAN (JOR)
Abusakout Mousa
06 LK 337 YJ M -81 kg
WAKO Jordan(WakoJOR), JORDAN (JOR)
Abu Kaf Mohammad
05 FC 291 OJ M -60 kg
WAKO Jordan(WakoJOR), JORDAN (JOR)
Abu Wazneh Mohammad
05 FC 278 YJ M -81 kg
WAKO Jordan(WakoJOR), JORDAN (JOR)
Ahmad Omar
02 LC 113 J M -57 kg
WAKO Jordan(WakoJOR), JORDAN (JOR)
Ahmad Omar
03 KL 169 J M -57 kg
WAKO Jordan(WakoJOR), JORDAN (JOR)
Alakhras Abedalqader
02 LC 098 OC M -47 kg
WAKO Jordan(WakoJOR), JORDAN (JOR)
Alakhras Abedalqader
03 KL 154 OC M -47 kg
WAKO Jordan(WakoJOR), JORDAN (JOR)
Alhayek Salina
01 PF 026 YC F -28 kg
WAKO Jordan(WakoJOR), JORDAN (JOR)
Allidawi Saif Addeen
06 LK 351 OJ M -63,5 kg
WAKO Jordan(WakoJOR), JORDAN (JOR)
Alqannas Osama
05 FC 270 YJ M -51 kg
WAKO Jordan(WakoJOR), JORDAN (JOR)
Alshawish Zaid
05 FC 269 YJ M -48 kg
WAKO Jordan(WakoJOR), JORDAN (JOR)
Alsuhemat Bashar
05 FC 275 YJ M -67 kg
WAKO Jordan(WakoJOR), JORDAN (JOR)
Al Akhras Abdallah
05 FC 272 YJ M -57 kg
WAKO Jordan(WakoJOR), JORDAN (JOR)
Al Suhemat Osama
02 LC 114 J M -63 kg
WAKO Jordan(WakoJOR), JORDAN (JOR)
Al Suhemat Osama
03 KL 170 J M -63 kg
WAKO Jordan(WakoJOR), JORDAN (JOR)
Awad Suhib
05 FC 289 OJ M -54 kg
WAKO Jordan(WakoJOR), JORDAN (JOR)
Idais Suleiman
05 FC 292 OJ M -63,5 kg
WAKO Jordan(WakoJOR), JORDAN (JOR)
Tuem Alah Zaid
02 LC 099 OC M -52 kg
WAKO Jordan(WakoJOR), JORDAN (JOR)
Tuem Alah Zaid
03 KL 155 OC M -52 kg
WAKO Jordan(WakoJOR), JORDAN (JOR): Total entries: 21 Total athletes 17
WAKO Kazakhstan(WakoKAZ)
KAZAKHSTAN (KAZ)
Adil Garafutdinov
06 LK 329 YJ M -51 kg
WAKO Kazakhstan(WakoKAZ), KAZAKHSTAN (KAZ)
Adil Muratov
05 FC 297 OJ M -86 kg
WAKO Kazakhstan(WakoKAZ), KAZAKHSTAN (KAZ)
Aibek Shambolov
05 FC 290 OJ M -57 kg
WAKO Kazakhstan(WakoKAZ), KAZAKHSTAN (KAZ)
Aisultan Nursultanov
05 FC 291 OJ M -60 kg
WAKO Kazakhstan(WakoKAZ), KAZAKHSTAN (KAZ)
Akzhol Kossibayev
07 K1 406 OJ M -51 kg
WAKO Kazakhstan(WakoKAZ), KAZAKHSTAN (KAZ)
Aldabergenov Adilet
07 K1 416 OJ M -91 kg
WAKO Kazakhstan(WakoKAZ), KAZAKHSTAN (KAZ)
Aldiyar Yermekov
05 FC 272 YJ M -57 kg
WAKO Kazakhstan(WakoKAZ), KAZAKHSTAN (KAZ)
Alexey Torekhan
07 K1 406 OJ M -51 kg
WAKO Kazakhstan(WakoKAZ), KAZAKHSTAN (KAZ)
Amanbek Yerikuly
06 LK 328 YJ M -48 kg
WAKO Kazakhstan(WakoKAZ), KAZAKHSTAN (KAZ)
Amangeldiyev Bexultan
07 K1 411 OJ M -67 kg
WAKO Kazakhstan(WakoKAZ), KAZAKHSTAN (KAZ)
Anel Abdrassilova
05 FC 282 YJ F -44 kg
WAKO Kazakhstan(WakoKAZ), KAZAKHSTAN (KAZ)
Anuar Bakytzhanuly
05 FC 295 OJ M -75 kg
WAKO Kazakhstan(WakoKAZ), KAZAKHSTAN (KAZ)
Auyeskhanov Erlan
06 LK 353 OJ M -71 kg
WAKO Kazakhstan(WakoKAZ), KAZAKHSTAN (KAZ)
Bainiyazov Nurzhas
05 FC 290 OJ M -57 kg
WAKO Kazakhstan(WakoKAZ), KAZAKHSTAN (KAZ)
Bolat Zangar
05 FC 275 YJ M -67 kg
WAKO Kazakhstan(WakoKAZ), KAZAKHSTAN (KAZ)
Dias Imanbayev
05 FC 277 YJ M -75 kg
WAKO Kazakhstan(WakoKAZ), KAZAKHSTAN (KAZ)
Dulat Kanatuly
07 K1 417 OJ M +91 kg
WAKO Kazakhstan(WakoKAZ), KAZAKHSTAN (KAZ)
Erasyl Amangeldinov
07 K1 409 OJ M -60 kg
WAKO Kazakhstan(WakoKAZ), KAZAKHSTAN (KAZ)
Erlanuly Maxat
07 K1 413 OJ M -75 kg
WAKO Kazakhstan(WakoKAZ), KAZAKHSTAN (KAZ)
Fushanlo Shamil
06 LK 347 OJ M -51 kg
WAKO Kazakhstan(WakoKAZ), KAZAKHSTAN (KAZ)
Gafurzhon Makhmutzhanov
07 K1 412 OJ M -71 kg
WAKO Kazakhstan(WakoKAZ), KAZAKHSTAN (KAZ)
Gaukhar Sailyaubek
05 FC 283 YJ F -48 kg
WAKO Kazakhstan(WakoKAZ), KAZAKHSTAN (KAZ)
Ivanov Rafail
05 FC 292 OJ M -63,5 kg
WAKO Kazakhstan(WakoKAZ), KAZAKHSTAN (KAZ)
Karatayev Timur
07 K1 408 OJ M -57 kg
WAKO Kazakhstan(WakoKAZ), KAZAKHSTAN (KAZ)
Karina Kim
05 FC 300 OJ F -48 kg
WAKO Kazakhstan(WakoKAZ), KAZAKHSTAN (KAZ)
Karolina Tsiterkop
05 FC 287 YJ F +60 kg
WAKO Kazakhstan(WakoKAZ), KAZAKHSTAN (KAZ)
Katalov Sergey
05 FC 291 OJ M -60 kg
WAKO Kazakhstan(WakoKAZ), KAZAKHSTAN (KAZ)
Kazbek Bayakhmetov
05 FC 268 YJ M -45 kg
WAKO Kazakhstan(WakoKAZ), KAZAKHSTAN (KAZ)
Khanytbek Sezimzhan
05 FC 286 YJ F -60 kg
WAKO Kazakhstan(WakoKAZ), KAZAKHSTAN (KAZ)
Korkemuly Yerkebulan
05 FC 271 YJ M -54 kg
WAKO Kazakhstan(WakoKAZ), KAZAKHSTAN (KAZ)
Kunshashev Sayat
05 FC 294 OJ M -71 kg
WAKO Kazakhstan(WakoKAZ), KAZAKHSTAN (KAZ)
Kurbanaliev Azamat
06 LK 358 OJ M +91 kg
WAKO Kazakhstan(WakoKAZ), KAZAKHSTAN (KAZ)
Lyushanlo Ismail
06 LK 331 YJ M -57 kg
WAKO Kazakhstan(WakoKAZ), KAZAKHSTAN (KAZ)
Mayankhu Islam
06 LK 349 OJ M -57 kg
WAKO Kazakhstan(WakoKAZ), KAZAKHSTAN (KAZ)
Merziyev Musa
07 K1 410 OJ M -63,5 kg
WAKO Kazakhstan(WakoKAZ), KAZAKHSTAN (KAZ)
Mukhametrakhim Rahat
06 LK 350 OJ M -60 kg
WAKO Kazakhstan(WakoKAZ), KAZAKHSTAN (KAZ)
Nazym Satybaldy
05 FC 303 OJ F -60 kg
WAKO Kazakhstan(WakoKAZ), KAZAKHSTAN (KAZ)
Nishanbay Laura
05 FC 285 YJ F -56 kg
WAKO Kazakhstan(WakoKAZ), KAZAKHSTAN (KAZ)
Nuraly Serikov
06 LK 349 OJ M -57 kg
WAKO Kazakhstan(WakoKAZ), KAZAKHSTAN (KAZ)
Nurdaulet Yelubay
06 LK 336 YJ M -75 kg
WAKO Kazakhstan(WakoKAZ), KAZAKHSTAN (KAZ)
Nursat Galymbekuly
05 FC 299 OJ M +91 kg
WAKO Kazakhstan(WakoKAZ), KAZAKHSTAN (KAZ)
Ruslan Karimov
05 FC 279 YJ M +81 kg
WAKO Kazakhstan(WakoKAZ), KAZAKHSTAN (KAZ)
Samalbekov Yerasyl
05 FC 299 OJ M +91 kg
WAKO Kazakhstan(WakoKAZ), KAZAKHSTAN (KAZ)
Sanzhar Kuandyk
05 FC 267 YJ M -42 kg
WAKO Kazakhstan(WakoKAZ), KAZAKHSTAN (KAZ)
Satiyev Nursultan
06 LK 351 OJ M -63,5 kg
WAKO Kazakhstan(WakoKAZ), KAZAKHSTAN (KAZ)
Seidakhmetov Mirkamal
05 FC 289 OJ M -54 kg
WAKO Kazakhstan(WakoKAZ), KAZAKHSTAN (KAZ)
Sergey Ryabchenkov
05 FC 298 OJ M -91 kg
WAKO Kazakhstan(WakoKAZ), KAZAKHSTAN (KAZ)
Soiyrkas Arsen
07 K1 407 OJ M -54 kg
WAKO Kazakhstan(WakoKAZ), KAZAKHSTAN (KAZ)
Syrymbek Belesbek
05 FC 292 OJ M -63,5 kg
WAKO Kazakhstan(WakoKAZ), KAZAKHSTAN (KAZ)
Tazhibay Nurmukhamed
05 FC 270 YJ M -51 kg
WAKO Kazakhstan(WakoKAZ), KAZAKHSTAN (KAZ)
Tenizbayev Almat
06 LK 348 OJ M -54 kg
WAKO Kazakhstan(WakoKAZ), KAZAKHSTAN (KAZ)
Tilektessov Nurassyl
05 FC 288 OJ M -51 kg
WAKO Kazakhstan(WakoKAZ), KAZAKHSTAN (KAZ)
Tolen Yersultan
05 FC 269 YJ M -48 kg
WAKO Kazakhstan(WakoKAZ), KAZAKHSTAN (KAZ)
Tsechoyev Jokhar
06 LK 351 OJ M -63,5 kg
WAKO Kazakhstan(WakoKAZ), KAZAKHSTAN (KAZ)
Tursyn Rakym
05 FC 293 OJ M -67 kg
WAKO Kazakhstan(WakoKAZ), KAZAKHSTAN (KAZ)
Vali Abasov
05 FC 276 YJ M -71 kg
WAKO Kazakhstan(WakoKAZ), KAZAKHSTAN (KAZ)
Yerassyl Dossan
06 LK 356 OJ M -86 kg
WAKO Kazakhstan(WakoKAZ), KAZAKHSTAN (KAZ)
Yerdos Yerden
06 LK 326 YJ M -42 kg
WAKO Kazakhstan(WakoKAZ), KAZAKHSTAN (KAZ)
Yermek Bekzhan
05 FC 288 OJ M -51 kg
WAKO Kazakhstan(WakoKAZ), KAZAKHSTAN (KAZ)
Yernur Kaiyrbekov
07 K1 408 OJ M -57 kg
WAKO Kazakhstan(WakoKAZ), KAZAKHSTAN (KAZ)
Zhanbolat Nagymbayev
07 K1 414 OJ M -81 kg
WAKO Kazakhstan(WakoKAZ), KAZAKHSTAN (KAZ)
Zhetkenshek Assylzhan
06 LK 338 YJ M +81 kg
WAKO Kazakhstan[2](WakoKAZ[2]), KAZAKHSTAN (KAZ): Total entries: 62 Total athletes 62
WAKO Kosovo(WakoKOS)
KOSOVO (KOS)
Ismajli Shkurte
06 LK 345 YJ F -60 kg
WAKO Kosovo(WakoKOS), KOSOVO (KOS)
Salihaj Dalmat
06 LK 351 OJ M -63,5 kg
WAKO Kosovo(WakoKOS), KOSOVO (KOS)
Selmanaj Altin
03 KL 156 OC M -57 kg
WAKO Kosovo(WakoKOS), KOSOVO (KOS)
Thaqi Omar
06 LK 332 YJ M -60 kg
WAKO Kosovo[1](WakoKOS[1]), KOSOVO (KOS): Total entries: 4 Total athletes 4
WAKO Kuwait(WakoKUW)
KUWAIT (KUW)
Alkandari Abdullah
02 LC 102 OC M -69 kg
WAKO Kuwait(WakoKUW), KUWAIT (KUW)
Alkandari Abdullah
03 KL 158 OC M -69 kg
WAKO Kuwait(WakoKUW), KUWAIT (KUW)
Almousa Abdullah
06 LK 327 YJ M -45 kg
WAKO Kuwait(WakoKUW), KUWAIT (KUW)
Alostath Mousa
02 LC 099 OC M -52 kg
WAKO Kuwait(WakoKUW), KUWAIT (KUW)
Alostath Mousa
03 KL 155 OC M -52 kg
WAKO Kuwait(WakoKUW), KUWAIT (KUW)
Alqattan Salem
02 LC 097 OC M -42 kg
WAKO Kuwait(WakoKUW), KUWAIT (KUW)
Alqattan Salem
03 KL 153 OC M -42 kg
WAKO Kuwait(WakoKUW), KUWAIT (KUW)
Alrushaid Turki
02 LC 114 J M -63 kg
WAKO Kuwait(WakoKUW), KUWAIT (KUW)
Alrushaid Turki
03 KL 170 J M -63 kg
WAKO Kuwait(WakoKUW), KUWAIT (KUW)
Buabbas Zaid
02 LC 101 OC M -63 kg
WAKO Kuwait(WakoKUW), KUWAIT (KUW)
Buabbas Zaid
03 KL 157 OC M -63 kg
WAKO Kuwait(WakoKUW), KUWAIT (KUW)
Farhan Ebraheim
02 LC 096 OC M -37 kg
WAKO Kuwait(WakoKUW), KUWAIT (KUW)
Farhan Ebraheim
03 KL 152 OC M -37 kg
WAKO Kuwait(WakoKUW), KUWAIT (KUW)
Karam Mohammad
02 LC 095 OC M -32 kg
WAKO Kuwait(WakoKUW), KUWAIT (KUW)
Karam Mohammad
03 KL 151 OC M -32 kg
WAKO Kuwait(WakoKUW), KUWAIT (KUW)
Sadeq Yousef
06 LK 355 OJ M -81 kg
WAKO Kuwait(WakoKUW), KUWAIT (KUW)
Sultan Saleh
02 LC 098 OC M -47 kg
WAKO Kuwait(WakoKUW), KUWAIT (KUW)
Sultan Saleh
03 KL 154 OC M -47 kg
WAKO Kuwait(WakoKUW), KUWAIT (KUW): Total entries: 18 Total athletes 10
WAKO Kyrgyzstan(WakoKGZ)
KYRGYZSTAN (KGZ)
Abdisalamov Mirlan
07 K1 408 OJ M -57 kg
WAKO Kyrgyzstan(WakoKGZ), KYRGYZSTAN (KGZ)
Abdulin Belal
03 KL 171 J M -69 kg
WAKO Kyrgyzstan(WakoKGZ), KYRGYZSTAN (KGZ)
Bebezov Abdu Rakhim
01 PF 020 YC M -32 kg
WAKO Kyrgyzstan(WakoKGZ), KYRGYZSTAN (KGZ)
Isakov Daniel
06 LK 338 YJ M +81 kg
WAKO Kyrgyzstan(WakoKGZ), KYRGYZSTAN (KGZ)
Kanaev Aman
06 LK 354 OJ M -75 kg
WAKO Kyrgyzstan(WakoKGZ), KYRGYZSTAN (KGZ)
Kasmaliev Daniiar
07 K1 407 OJ M -54 kg
WAKO Kyrgyzstan(WakoKGZ), KYRGYZSTAN (KGZ)
Kerimzhanov Myktybek
06 LK 349 OJ M -57 kg
WAKO Kyrgyzstan(WakoKGZ), KYRGYZSTAN (KGZ)
Kinvanlun Amir
03 KL 151 OC M -32 kg
WAKO Kyrgyzstan(WakoKGZ), KYRGYZSTAN (KGZ)
Liu Samir
03 KL 155 OC M -52 kg
WAKO Kyrgyzstan(WakoKGZ), KYRGYZSTAN (KGZ)
Melis uulu Mars
06 LK 350 OJ M -60 kg
WAKO Kyrgyzstan(WakoKGZ), KYRGYZSTAN (KGZ)
Musaev Marat
06 LK 348 OJ M -54 kg
WAKO Kyrgyzstan(WakoKGZ), KYRGYZSTAN (KGZ)
Niiazova Nazik
06 LK 342 YJ F -48 kg
WAKO Kyrgyzstan(WakoKGZ), KYRGYZSTAN (KGZ)
Sansanza Ismail
03 KL 153 OC M -42 kg
WAKO Kyrgyzstan(WakoKGZ), KYRGYZSTAN (KGZ)
Sharshenov Sanzhar
03 KL 170 J M -63 kg
WAKO Kyrgyzstan(WakoKGZ), KYRGYZSTAN (KGZ)
Toguzbaev Tilek
06 LK 347 OJ M -51 kg
WAKO Kyrgyzstan(WakoKGZ), KYRGYZSTAN (KGZ)
Ulanov Arsen
03 KL 153 OC M -42 kg
WAKO Kyrgyzstan(WakoKGZ), KYRGYZSTAN (KGZ)
Usenkulov Aman
03 KL 156 OC M -57 kg
WAKO Kyrgyzstan(WakoKGZ), KYRGYZSTAN (KGZ): Total entries: 17 Total athletes 17
WAKO Latvia(WakoLAT)
LATVIA (LAT)
Berzins Edvards
07 K1 393 YJ M -67 kg
WAKO Latvia(WakoLAT), LATVIA (LAT)
Jakovleva Laura Mara
05 FC 303 OJ F -60 kg
WAKO Latvia(WakoLAT), LATVIA (LAT)
Jankovskis Marats
07 K1 389 YJ M -54 kg
WAKO Latvia(WakoLAT), LATVIA (LAT)
Likovs Dans Kristians
02 LC 100 OC M -57 kg
WAKO Latvia(WakoLAT), LATVIA (LAT)
Likovs Dans Kristians
03 KL 156 OC M -57 kg
WAKO Latvia(WakoLAT), LATVIA (LAT)
Naglis Raivis
07 K1 413 OJ M -75 kg
WAKO Latvia(WakoLAT), LATVIA (LAT)
Prokofjevs Stanislavs
07 K1 388 YJ M -51 kg
WAKO Latvia(WakoLAT), LATVIA (LAT)
Strelevics Timurs
02 LC 097 OC M -42 kg
WAKO Latvia(WakoLAT), LATVIA (LAT)
Strelevics Timurs
03 KL 153 OC M -42 kg
WAKO Latvia(WakoLAT), LATVIA (LAT)
Tarasovs Sergejs
05 FC 275 YJ M -67 kg
WAKO Latvia(WakoLAT), LATVIA (LAT)
Tisins Daniils
05 FC 269 YJ M -48 kg
WAKO Latvia[2](WakoLAT[2]), LATVIA (LAT): Total entries: 11 Total athletes 9
Libyan General Federation for Kickboxing and similar sport(WAKOLBY)
LIBYA (LBA)
Albellzi Alsideeq
02 LC 100 OC M -57 kg
Libyan General Federation for Kickboxing and similar sport(WAKOLBY), LIBYA (LBA)
Alshareef Alzarouq
01 PF 034 OC M -37 kg
Libyan General Federation for Kickboxing and similar sport(WAKOLBY), LIBYA (LBA)
Altikbali Muayid
06 LK 353 OJ M -71 kg
Libyan General Federation for Kickboxing and similar sport(WAKOLBY), LIBYA (LBA)
Eltabib Abdulmumin
01 PF 034 OC M -37 kg
Libyan General Federation for Kickboxing and similar sport(WAKOLBY), LIBYA (LBA)
Shref Zahruldeen
01 PF 022 YC M -42 kg
Libyan General Federation for Kickboxing and similar sport[2](WAKOLBY[2]), LIBYA (LBA): Total entries: 5 Total athletes 5
WAKO Lithuania(WakoLTU)
LITHUANIA (LTU)
Brizinskas Arturas
07 K1 410 OJ M -63,5 kg
WAKO Lithuania(WakoLTU), LITHUANIA (LTU)
Ivlijevas Motiejus
05 FC 276 YJ M -71 kg
WAKO Lithuania(WakoLTU), LITHUANIA (LTU)
Naujokas Arnestas
07 K1 412 OJ M -71 kg
WAKO Lithuania(WakoLTU), LITHUANIA (LTU)
Petrovskij Aleksandr
06 LK 349 OJ M -57 kg
WAKO Lithuania(WakoLTU), LITHUANIA (LTU)
Salkovskij Edvin
07 K1 416 OJ M -91 kg
WAKO Lithuania(WakoLTU), LITHUANIA (LTU): Total entries: 5 Total athletes 5
WAKO Mauritius(WakoMRI)
MAURITIUS (MRI)
Clive Yoansen Carmagnole
05 FC 290 OJ M -57 kg
WAKO Mauritius(WakoMRI), MAURITIUS (MRI)
Jean Adriano Dinally
05 FC 288 OJ M -51 kg
WAKO Mauritius(WakoMRI), MAURITIUS (MRI)
Louis Ryley Romain Jude
06 LK 349 OJ M -57 kg
WAKO Mauritius(WakoMRI), MAURITIUS (MRI)
Prosper Megane
06 LK 361 OJ F -56 kg
WAKO Mauritius(WakoMRI), MAURITIUS (MRI): Total entries: 4 Total athletes 4
WAKO México(wako-rsportz5808)
MEXICO (MEX)
Acosta Siles Karim
04 CF 255 J M HS
WAKO México(wako-rsportz5808), MEXICO (MEX)
Acosta Siles Karim
04 CF 256 J M HSW
WAKO México(wako-rsportz5808), MEXICO (MEX)
Acosta Siles Karim
04 MF 225 J M HS
WAKO México(wako-rsportz5808), MEXICO (MEX)
Acosta Siles Karim
04 MF 226 J M HSW
WAKO México(wako-rsportz5808), MEXICO (MEX)
Arteaga Villanueva Cassandra Ivonne
01 PF 065 J F -60 kg
WAKO México(wako-rsportz5808), MEXICO (MEX)
Cabral Jaquez Juan Pablo
01 PF 041 OC M +69 kg
WAKO México(wako-rsportz5808), MEXICO (MEX)
Cabral Jaquez Juan Pablo
02 LC 103 OC M +69 kg
WAKO México(wako-rsportz5808), MEXICO (MEX)
Cabral Jaquez Juan Pablo
03 KL 159 OC M +69 kg
WAKO México(wako-rsportz5808), MEXICO (MEX)
Cebreros Ramirez Oscar David
02 LC 115 J M -69 kg
WAKO México(wako-rsportz5808), MEXICO (MEX)
Delgado Duran Darwin Osiel
06 LK 352 OJ M -67 kg
WAKO México(wako-rsportz5808), MEXICO (MEX)
del Valle Gomez Esthefanny Michelle
01 PF 048 OC F -55 kg
WAKO México(wako-rsportz5808), MEXICO (MEX)
del Valle Gomez Esthefanny Michelle
02 LC 109 OC F -55 kg
WAKO México(wako-rsportz5808), MEXICO (MEX)
De Santos Hernandez Juan Manuel
01 PF 053 J M -57 kg
WAKO México(wako-rsportz5808), MEXICO (MEX)
Duron Villarreal Diego
01 PF 037 OC M -52 kg
WAKO México(wako-rsportz5808), MEXICO (MEX)
Duron Villarreal Diego
04 MF 219 OC M HS
WAKO México(wako-rsportz5808), MEXICO (MEX)
Fernandez Meneses Mirelle Aridai
01 PF 065 J F -60 kg
WAKO México(wako-rsportz5808), MEXICO (MEX)
Galvan Arreola Kevin Alexander
01 PF 055 J M -69 kg
WAKO México(wako-rsportz5808), MEXICO (MEX)
Gonzalez Alonso Emmanuel
02 LC 114 J M -63 kg
WAKO México(wako-rsportz5808), MEXICO (MEX)
Gonzalez Garcia Luis Emilio
06 LK 332 YJ M -60 kg
WAKO México(wako-rsportz5808), MEXICO (MEX)
Gonzalez Goytia Argus Daiki
01 PF 035 OC M -42 kg
WAKO México(wako-rsportz5808), MEXICO (MEX)
Gonzalez Goytia Argus Daiki
04 CF 249 OC M HS
WAKO México(wako-rsportz5808), MEXICO (MEX)
Gonzalez Navarrete Mary Jose
02 LC 123 J F -55 kg
WAKO México(wako-rsportz5808), MEXICO (MEX)
Jeronimo Fuentes Danna Paola
02 LC 122 J F -50 kg
WAKO México(wako-rsportz5808), MEXICO (MEX)
Jeronimo Fuentes Danna Paola
03 KL 178 J F -50 kg
WAKO México(wako-rsportz5808), MEXICO (MEX)
Lopez Mejia Emanuelle
03 KL 170 J M -63 kg
WAKO México(wako-rsportz5808), MEXICO (MEX)
Mendia Soto Nicole
01 PF 048 OC F -55 kg
WAKO México(wako-rsportz5808), MEXICO (MEX)
Mendia Soto Nicole
02 LC 109 OC F -55 kg
WAKO México(wako-rsportz5808), MEXICO (MEX)
Olan Leon Gabriel Alejandro
01 PF 039 OC M -63 kg
WAKO México(wako-rsportz5808), MEXICO (MEX)
Olivares Merino Julio Cesar
06 LK 348 OJ M -54 kg
WAKO México(wako-rsportz5808), MEXICO (MEX)
Reyes Bermudez Karen Aremy
01 PF 066 J F -65 kg
WAKO México(wako-rsportz5808), MEXICO (MEX)
Reyes Bermudez Karen Aremy
02 LC 125 J F -65 kg
WAKO México(wako-rsportz5808), MEXICO (MEX)
Rodriguez Gonzalez Enrique antonio
02 LC 100 OC M -57 kg
WAKO México(wako-rsportz5808), MEXICO (MEX)
Ruiz alor Chelsea naomi
01 PF 026 YC F -28 kg
WAKO México(wako-rsportz5808), MEXICO (MEX)
Ruiz Alor Victor Hugo
01 PF 004 CH M -27 kg
WAKO México(wako-rsportz5808), MEXICO (MEX)
Salas Marin Javier
03 KL 170 J M -63 kg
WAKO México(wako-rsportz5808), MEXICO (MEX)
Saldana Herrera Leila Jazmin
04 CF 246 YC F HS
WAKO México(wako-rsportz5808), MEXICO (MEX)
Saldana Herrera Leila Jazmin
04 CF 247 YC F HSW
WAKO México(wako-rsportz5808), MEXICO (MEX)
Salinas Portillo Maria Jose
02 LC 111 OC F -65 kg
WAKO México(wako-rsportz5808), MEXICO (MEX)
Sanchez Alvarado Aisha Lisheth
06 LK 360 OJ F -52 kg
WAKO México(wako-rsportz5808), MEXICO (MEX)
Sanchez Salvador Gary Van
01 PF 037 OC M -52 kg
WAKO México(wako-rsportz5808), MEXICO (MEX)
Tepoxtecatl Guzman Diego
01 PF 054 J M -63 kg
WAKO México(wako-rsportz5808), MEXICO (MEX)
Torres Servin Victor Arturo
04 CF 250 OC M HSW
WAKO México(wako-rsportz5808), MEXICO (MEX)
Torres Servin Victor Arturo
04 MF 219 OC M HS
WAKO México(wako-rsportz5808), MEXICO (MEX)
Torres Servin Victor Arturo
04 MF 220 OC M HSW
WAKO México(wako-rsportz5808), MEXICO (MEX)
Trejo Reyes Inaki Fernando
01 PF 023 YC M -47 kg
WAKO México(wako-rsportz5808), MEXICO (MEX)
Valencia Lucero Carlos Ebrahin
01 PF 060 J M -94 kg
WAKO México(wako-rsportz5808), MEXICO (MEX)
Valencia Lucero Carlos Ebrahin
04 MF 226 J M HSW
WAKO México(wako-rsportz5808), MEXICO (MEX)
Valenzuela Calderon Diego Alejandro
01 PF 034 OC M -37 kg
WAKO México(wako-rsportz5808), MEXICO (MEX)
Valenzuela Calderon Diego Alejandro
04 CF 249 OC M HS
WAKO México(wako-rsportz5808), MEXICO (MEX)
Valenzuela Calderon Diego Alejandro
04 CF 250 OC M HSW
WAKO México(wako-rsportz5808), MEXICO (MEX)
Valenzuela Calderon Diego Alejandro
04 MF 220 OC M HSW
WAKO México[4](wako-rsportz5808[4]), MEXICO (MEX): Total entries: 51 Total athletes 33
WAKO Moldova(WakoMDA)
MOLDOVA, REPUBLIC OF (MDA)
Angheluta Maxim
06 LK 350 OJ M -60 kg
WAKO Moldova(WakoMDA), MOLDOVA, REPUBLIC OF (MDA)
Antoha Mihail
06 LK 358 OJ M +91 kg
WAKO Moldova(WakoMDA), MOLDOVA, REPUBLIC OF (MDA)
Bojoc Evelina
02 LC 125 J F -65 kg
WAKO Moldova(WakoMDA), MOLDOVA, REPUBLIC OF (MDA)
Bojoc Evelina
03 KL 181 J F -65 kg
WAKO Moldova(WakoMDA), MOLDOVA, REPUBLIC OF (MDA)
Buclis Bogdan
05 FC 291 OJ M -60 kg
WAKO Moldova(WakoMDA), MOLDOVA, REPUBLIC OF (MDA)
Casco Ioan
02 LC 098 OC M -47 kg
WAKO Moldova(WakoMDA), MOLDOVA, REPUBLIC OF (MDA)
Casco Ioan
03 KL 154 OC M -47 kg
WAKO Moldova(WakoMDA), MOLDOVA, REPUBLIC OF (MDA)
Cazacinschii Alexandru
07 K1 408 OJ M -57 kg
WAKO Moldova(WakoMDA), MOLDOVA, REPUBLIC OF (MDA)
Cicoara Monica
06 LK 345 YJ F -60 kg
WAKO Moldova(WakoMDA), MOLDOVA, REPUBLIC OF (MDA)
Cilei Alexei
02 LC 099 OC M -52 kg
WAKO Moldova(WakoMDA), MOLDOVA, REPUBLIC OF (MDA)
Cilei Alexei
03 KL 155 OC M -52 kg
WAKO Moldova(WakoMDA), MOLDOVA, REPUBLIC OF (MDA)
Cincilei Eduardo
05 FC 270 YJ M -51 kg
WAKO Moldova(WakoMDA), MOLDOVA, REPUBLIC OF (MDA)
Cincilei Leonardo
02 LC 113 J M -57 kg
WAKO Moldova(WakoMDA), MOLDOVA, REPUBLIC OF (MDA)
Cincilei Leonardo
03 KL 169 J M -57 kg
WAKO Moldova(WakoMDA), MOLDOVA, REPUBLIC OF (MDA)
Daniel Stanciu
06 LK 350 OJ M -60 kg
WAKO Moldova(WakoMDA), MOLDOVA, REPUBLIC OF (MDA)
Filippov Liubovi
06 LK 343 YJ F -52 kg
WAKO Moldova(WakoMDA), MOLDOVA, REPUBLIC OF (MDA)
Lachi Vladimir
07 K1 394 YJ M -71 kg
WAKO Moldova(WakoMDA), MOLDOVA, REPUBLIC OF (MDA)
Liubin Maxim
07 K1 390 YJ M -57 kg
WAKO Moldova(WakoMDA), MOLDOVA, REPUBLIC OF (MDA)
Livitchi Ion
05 FC 293 OJ M -67 kg
WAKO Moldova(WakoMDA), MOLDOVA, REPUBLIC OF (MDA)
Neamtu Vlad
02 LC 096 OC M -37 kg
WAKO Moldova(WakoMDA), MOLDOVA, REPUBLIC OF (MDA)
Neamtu Vlad
03 KL 152 OC M -37 kg
WAKO Moldova(WakoMDA), MOLDOVA, REPUBLIC OF (MDA)
Parfentiev Timur
06 LK 333 YJ M -63,5 kg
WAKO Moldova(WakoMDA), MOLDOVA, REPUBLIC OF (MDA)
Perciun David
07 K1 388 YJ M -51 kg
WAKO Moldova(WakoMDA), MOLDOVA, REPUBLIC OF (MDA)
Petranici Patric
07 K1 415 OJ M -86 kg
WAKO Moldova(WakoMDA), MOLDOVA, REPUBLIC OF (MDA)
Raischi Ivan
07 K1 392 YJ M -63,5 kg
WAKO Moldova(WakoMDA), MOLDOVA, REPUBLIC OF (MDA)
Saprighin Chirill
03 KL 153 OC M -42 kg
WAKO Moldova(WakoMDA), MOLDOVA, REPUBLIC OF (MDA)
Scripniciuc Alexandru
07 K1 409 OJ M -60 kg
WAKO Moldova(WakoMDA), MOLDOVA, REPUBLIC OF (MDA)
Sirbu Stanislav
07 K1 387 YJ M -48 kg
WAKO Moldova(WakoMDA), MOLDOVA, REPUBLIC OF (MDA)
Slav Artem
07 K1 407 OJ M -54 kg
WAKO Moldova(WakoMDA), MOLDOVA, REPUBLIC OF (MDA)
Slav Vladislav
07 K1 388 YJ M -51 kg
WAKO Moldova(WakoMDA), MOLDOVA, REPUBLIC OF (MDA)
Stoian Daniel
07 K1 391 YJ M -60 kg
WAKO Moldova(WakoMDA), MOLDOVA, REPUBLIC OF (MDA)
Tataru Nichita
07 K1 413 OJ M -75 kg
WAKO Moldova(WakoMDA), MOLDOVA, REPUBLIC OF (MDA)
Tataru Stefania
07 K1 421 OJ F -60 kg
WAKO Moldova(WakoMDA), MOLDOVA, REPUBLIC OF (MDA): Total entries: 33 Total athletes 28
WAKO Montenegro(WakoMNE)
MONTENEGRO (MNE)
Bozovic Mirko
03 KL 158 OC M -69 kg
WAKO Montenegro(WakoMNE), MONTENEGRO (MNE)
Dacic Faris
06 LK 331 YJ M -57 kg
WAKO Montenegro(WakoMNE), MONTENEGRO (MNE)
Dukic Viktor
03 KL 159 OC M +69 kg
WAKO Montenegro(WakoMNE), MONTENEGRO (MNE)
Jovetic Nikola
06 LK 334 YJ M -67 kg
WAKO Montenegro(WakoMNE), MONTENEGRO (MNE)
Lipovina Jovan
03 KL 153 OC M -42 kg
WAKO Montenegro(WakoMNE), MONTENEGRO (MNE)
Madzarovic Lazar
06 LK 353 OJ M -71 kg
WAKO Montenegro(WakoMNE), MONTENEGRO (MNE)
Radnjic Nemanja
03 KL 155 OC M -52 kg
WAKO Montenegro(WakoMNE), MONTENEGRO (MNE)
Skrijelj Nermina
03 KL 166 OC F -60 kg
WAKO Montenegro(WakoMNE), MONTENEGRO (MNE)
Tarhanis Isah
03 KL 155 OC M -52 kg
WAKO Montenegro(WakoMNE), MONTENEGRO (MNE)
Vusurovic Pavle
07 K1 414 OJ M -81 kg
WAKO Montenegro[1](WakoMNE[1]), MONTENEGRO (MNE): Total entries: 10 Total athletes 10
WAKO Morocco(WakoMAR)
MOROCCO (MAR)
Hatim Fettah
07 K1 390 YJ M -57 kg
WAKO Morocco(WakoMAR), MOROCCO (MAR)
Imran Fahmi
03 KL 156 OC M -57 kg
WAKO Morocco(WakoMAR), MOROCCO (MAR)
Jawahir Barhane
07 K1 421 OJ F -60 kg
WAKO Morocco(WakoMAR), MOROCCO (MAR)
Yahyaoui Ouahiba
07 K1 405 YJ F +60 kg
WAKO Morocco(WakoMAR), MOROCCO (MAR): Total entries: 4 Total athletes 4
Wako Netherlands(WakoNED)
NETHERLANDS (NED)
Schulten Maaike
01 PF 064 J F -55 kg
Wako Netherlands(WakoNED), NETHERLANDS (NED)
Schulten Maaike
04 CF 259 J F HSW
Wako Netherlands(WakoNED), NETHERLANDS (NED)
Schulten Maaike
04 MF 229 J F HSW
Wako Netherlands(WakoNED), NETHERLANDS (NED): Total entries: 3 Total athletes 1
KICKBOXING MUAYTHAI FEDERATION OF MACEDONIA - N. Macedonia(KMFM - WAKO MKD)
NORTH MACEDONIA (MKD)
Dimovska Marija
03 KL 166 OC F -60 kg
KICKBOXING MUAYTHAI FEDERATION OF MACEDONIA - N. Macedonia(KMFM - WAKO MKD), NORTH MACEDONIA (MKD)
Mirovski Silvio
06 LK 333 YJ M -63,5 kg
KICKBOXING MUAYTHAI FEDERATION OF MACEDONIA - N. Macedonia(KMFM - WAKO MKD), NORTH MACEDONIA (MKD)
Temelkova Jadranka
06 LK 344 YJ F -56 kg
KICKBOXING MUAYTHAI FEDERATION OF MACEDONIA - N. Macedonia(KMFM - WAKO MKD), NORTH MACEDONIA (MKD)
Uzeir Nelson
03 KL 175 J M -89 kg
KICKBOXING MUAYTHAI FEDERATION OF MACEDONIA - N. Macedonia(KMFM - WAKO MKD), NORTH MACEDONIA (MKD)
Vitanov Pance
06 LK 350 OJ M -60 kg
KICKBOXING MUAYTHAI FEDERATION OF MACEDONIA - N. Macedonia(KMFM - WAKO MKD), NORTH MACEDONIA (MKD): Total entries: 5 Total athletes 5
Wako Norway(WakoNOR)
NORWAY (NOR)
Danielsen Lisa
02 LC 124 J F -60 kg
Wako Norway(WakoNOR), NORWAY (NOR)
Danielsen Lisa
03 KL 180 J F -60 kg
Wako Norway(WakoNOR), NORWAY (NOR)
Gundersen Oliver
01 PF 054 J M -63 kg
Wako Norway(WakoNOR), NORWAY (NOR)
Myhre Anna Sira
01 PF 050 OC F -65 kg
Wako Norway(WakoNOR), NORWAY (NOR)
Nilsen Lisa
02 LC 124 J F -60 kg
Wako Norway(WakoNOR), NORWAY (NOR)
Oien Sjavik Julian
01 PF 056 J M -74 kg
Wako Norway(WakoNOR), NORWAY (NOR): Total entries: 6 Total athletes 5
PALESTINIAN FEDERATION OF KICKBOXING(WakoPLE)
PALESTINE (PLE)
Kachkouch Anas
05 FC 274 YJ M -63,5 kg
PALESTINIAN FEDERATION OF KICKBOXING(WakoPLE), PALESTINE (PLE)
Khasib Hadi
07 K1 392 YJ M -63,5 kg
PALESTINIAN FEDERATION OF KICKBOXING(WakoPLE), PALESTINE (PLE)
Nazzal Mohammed
06 LK 329 YJ M -51 kg
PALESTINIAN FEDERATION OF KICKBOXING[1](WakoPLE[1]), PALESTINE (PLE): Total entries: 3 Total athletes 3
WAKO PARAGUAY(WAKOPY)
PARAGUAY (PAR)
Villalba Luque Guillermo Ariel
07 K1 393 YJ M -67 kg
WAKO PARAGUAY[1](WAKOPY[1]), PARAGUAY (PAR): Total entries: 1 Total athletes 1
Federación Deportiva Peruana de Kickboxing(WAKO PERU)
PERU (PER)
Lujan Pena Anaith Jhoana
01 PF 063 J F -50 kg
Federación Deportiva Peruana de Kickboxing(WAKO PERU), PERU (PER)
Lujan Pena Anaith Jhoana
04 MF 228 J F HS
Federación Deportiva Peruana de Kickboxing(WAKO PERU), PERU (PER)
Lujan Pena Anaith Jhoana
04 MF 229 J F HSW
Federación Deportiva Peruana de Kickboxing(WAKO PERU), PERU (PER)
Rojas Villar Danubis Yashira
01 PF 063 J F -50 kg
Federación Deportiva Peruana de Kickboxing(WAKO PERU), PERU (PER)
Rojas Villar Danubis Yashira
03 KL 178 J F -50 kg
Federación Deportiva Peruana de Kickboxing(WAKO PERU), PERU (PER)
Rojas Villar Danubis Yashira
04 MF 228 J F HS
Federación Deportiva Peruana de Kickboxing[2](WAKO PERU[2]), PERU (PER): Total entries: 6 Total athletes 2
Polski ZwiÄ…zek Kickboxingu(PZKb)
POLAND (POL)
Bachman Adam
01 PF 036 OC M -47 kg
Polski ZwiÄ…zek Kickboxingu(PZKb), POLAND (POL)
Bachman Adam
02 LC 098 OC M -47 kg
Polski ZwiÄ…zek Kickboxingu(PZKb), POLAND (POL)
Baranowski Oliwier
01 PF 055 J M -69 kg
Polski ZwiÄ…zek Kickboxingu(PZKb), POLAND (POL)
Bielinska Natasza
01 PF 015 CH F -33 kg
Polski ZwiÄ…zek Kickboxingu(PZKb), POLAND (POL)
Bien Natalia
07 K1 420 OJ F -56 kg
Polski ZwiÄ…zek Kickboxingu(PZKb), POLAND (POL)
Bochenski Jan
05 FC 275 YJ M -67 kg
Polski ZwiÄ…zek Kickboxingu(PZKb), POLAND (POL)
Bodzek Patryk
05 FC 290 OJ M -57 kg
Polski ZwiÄ…zek Kickboxingu(PZKb), POLAND (POL)
Bogucki Milosz
07 K1 412 OJ M -71 kg
Polski ZwiÄ…zek Kickboxingu(PZKb), POLAND (POL)
Bogusz Jakub
01 PF 060 J M -94 kg
Polski ZwiÄ…zek Kickboxingu(PZKb), POLAND (POL)
Bogusz Jakub
02 LC 120 J M -94 kg
Polski ZwiÄ…zek Kickboxingu(PZKb), POLAND (POL)
Bogusz Jakub
03 KL 176 J M -94 kg
Polski ZwiÄ…zek Kickboxingu(PZKb), POLAND (POL)
Bronakowski Dominik
07 K1 389 YJ M -54 kg
Polski ZwiÄ…zek Kickboxingu(PZKb), POLAND (POL)
Brulinska Julia
01 PF 050 OC F -65 kg
Polski ZwiÄ…zek Kickboxingu(PZKb), POLAND (POL)
Budek Barbara
01 PF 030 YC F -47 kg
Polski ZwiÄ…zek Kickboxingu(PZKb), POLAND (POL)
Castalano Leila
03 KL 161 OC F -37 kg
Polski ZwiÄ…zek Kickboxingu(PZKb), POLAND (POL)
Chojnacka Weronika
01 PF 046 OC F -46 kg
Polski ZwiÄ…zek Kickboxingu(PZKb), POLAND (POL)
Chomicz Filip
06 LK 354 OJ M -75 kg
Polski ZwiÄ…zek Kickboxingu(PZKb), POLAND (POL)
Chuda Karolina
01 PF 014 CH F -30 kg
Polski ZwiÄ…zek Kickboxingu(PZKb), POLAND (POL)
Ciepluch Dawid
03 KL 153 OC M -42 kg
Polski ZwiÄ…zek Kickboxingu(PZKb), POLAND (POL)
Ciepluch Oskar
05 FC 276 YJ M -71 kg
Polski ZwiÄ…zek Kickboxingu(PZKb), POLAND (POL)
Cymerman Justyna
06 LK 362 OJ F -60 kg
Polski ZwiÄ…zek Kickboxingu(PZKb), POLAND (POL)
Czader Oliwia
02 LC 123 J F -55 kg
Polski ZwiÄ…zek Kickboxingu(PZKb), POLAND (POL)
Czader Oliwia
03 KL 179 J F -55 kg
Polski ZwiÄ…zek Kickboxingu(PZKb), POLAND (POL)
Czarnek Stefan
05 FC 292 OJ M -63,5 kg
Polski ZwiÄ…zek Kickboxingu(PZKb), POLAND (POL)
Czarnowska Emilia
03 KL 165 OC F -55 kg
Polski ZwiÄ…zek Kickboxingu(PZKb), POLAND (POL)
Czechowski Filip
01 PF 035 OC M -42 kg
Polski ZwiÄ…zek Kickboxingu(PZKb), POLAND (POL)
Damrath Borys
02 LC 103 OC M +69 kg
Polski ZwiÄ…zek Kickboxingu(PZKb), POLAND (POL)
Dobrowolski Bartosz
01 PF 037 OC M -52 kg
Polski ZwiÄ…zek Kickboxingu(PZKb), POLAND (POL)
Dobrowolski Bartosz
02 LC 099 OC M -52 kg
Polski ZwiÄ…zek Kickboxingu(PZKb), POLAND (POL)
Dominczak Oliwer
07 K1 408 OJ M -57 kg
Polski ZwiÄ…zek Kickboxingu(PZKb), POLAND (POL)
Drandalush Dima
03 KL 157 OC M -63 kg
Polski ZwiÄ…zek Kickboxingu(PZKb), POLAND (POL)
Dudzinski Oskar
05 FC 269 YJ M -48 kg
Polski ZwiÄ…zek Kickboxingu(PZKb), POLAND (POL)
Florek Malwina
01 PF 029 YC F -42 kg
Polski ZwiÄ…zek Kickboxingu(PZKb), POLAND (POL)
Gaczynski Szymon
03 KL 171 J M -69 kg
Polski ZwiÄ…zek Kickboxingu(PZKb), POLAND (POL)
Gajek Wiktor
01 PF 004 CH M -27 kg
Polski ZwiÄ…zek Kickboxingu(PZKb), POLAND (POL)
Gajewczyk Oliwia
07 K1 424 OJ F +70 kg
Polski ZwiÄ…zek Kickboxingu(PZKb), POLAND (POL)
Galiszewski Jakub
07 K1 409 OJ M -60 kg
Polski ZwiÄ…zek Kickboxingu(PZKb), POLAND (POL)
Gasinska Martyna
07 K1 419 OJ F -52 kg
Polski ZwiÄ…zek Kickboxingu(PZKb), POLAND (POL)
Gasparyan Arayik
02 LC 096 OC M -37 kg
Polski ZwiÄ…zek Kickboxingu(PZKb), POLAND (POL)
Gasparyan Arayik
03 KL 152 OC M -37 kg
Polski ZwiÄ…zek Kickboxingu(PZKb), POLAND (POL)
Glegola Piotr
05 FC 297 OJ M -86 kg
Polski ZwiÄ…zek Kickboxingu(PZKb), POLAND (POL)
Glodek Oliwia
07 K1 421 OJ F -60 kg
Polski ZwiÄ…zek Kickboxingu(PZKb), POLAND (POL)
Glowienka Kacper
01 PF 037 OC M -52 kg
Polski ZwiÄ…zek Kickboxingu(PZKb), POLAND (POL)
Gortat Jonasz
01 PF 038 OC M -57 kg
Polski ZwiÄ…zek Kickboxingu(PZKb), POLAND (POL)
Grabos Julian
02 LC 116 J M -74 kg
Polski ZwiÄ…zek Kickboxingu(PZKb), POLAND (POL)
Grabos Julian
03 KL 172 J M -74 kg
Polski ZwiÄ…zek Kickboxingu(PZKb), POLAND (POL)
Greczel Igor
07 K1 393 YJ M -67 kg
Polski ZwiÄ…zek Kickboxingu(PZKb), POLAND (POL)
Greczner Oliwia
07 K1 418 OJ F -48 kg
Polski ZwiÄ…zek Kickboxingu(PZKb), POLAND (POL)
Grzeskow Mateusz
06 LK 333 YJ M -63,5 kg
Polski ZwiÄ…zek Kickboxingu(PZKb), POLAND (POL)
Gugulka Marcel
01 PF 005 CH M -30 kg
Polski ZwiÄ…zek Kickboxingu(PZKb), POLAND (POL)
Gunia Mateusz
07 K1 410 OJ M -63,5 kg
Polski ZwiÄ…zek Kickboxingu(PZKb), POLAND (POL)
Guziński Kamil
06 LK 351 OJ M -63,5 kg
Polski ZwiÄ…zek Kickboxingu(PZKb), POLAND (POL)
Hawrysz Jan
01 PF 023 YC M -47 kg
Polski ZwiÄ…zek Kickboxingu(PZKb), POLAND (POL)
Helak Marek
03 KL 157 OC M -63 kg
Polski ZwiÄ…zek Kickboxingu(PZKb), POLAND (POL)
Herbich Maciej
07 K1 410 OJ M -63,5 kg
Polski ZwiÄ…zek Kickboxingu(PZKb), POLAND (POL)
Herman Gracjan
03 KL 156 OC M -57 kg
Polski ZwiÄ…zek Kickboxingu(PZKb), POLAND (POL)
Jankowska Iga
03 KL 166 OC F -60 kg
Polski ZwiÄ…zek Kickboxingu(PZKb), POLAND (POL)
Jankowska Oktawia
03 KL 164 OC F -50 kg
Polski ZwiÄ…zek Kickboxingu(PZKb), POLAND (POL)
Jedras Sebastian
06 LK 337 YJ M -81 kg
Polski ZwiÄ…zek Kickboxingu(PZKb), POLAND (POL)
Jurzyk Daniel
06 LK 357 OJ M -91 kg
Polski ZwiÄ…zek Kickboxingu(PZKb), POLAND (POL)
Kabzinski Jan
02 LC 100 OC M -57 kg
Polski ZwiÄ…zek Kickboxingu(PZKb), POLAND (POL)
Kaim Dominik
01 PF 057 J M -79 kg
Polski ZwiÄ…zek Kickboxingu(PZKb), POLAND (POL)
Kaim Dominik
02 LC 117 J M -79 kg
Polski ZwiÄ…zek Kickboxingu(PZKb), POLAND (POL)
Kaim Dominik
03 KL 173 J M -79 kg
Polski ZwiÄ…zek Kickboxingu(PZKb), POLAND (POL)
Kaminski Jan
01 PF 005 CH M -30 kg
Polski ZwiÄ…zek Kickboxingu(PZKb), POLAND (POL)
Kaminski Konrad
07 K1 411 OJ M -67 kg
Polski ZwiÄ…zek Kickboxingu(PZKb), POLAND (POL)
Kasprowicz Jakub
01 PF 039 OC M -63 kg
Polski ZwiÄ…zek Kickboxingu(PZKb), POLAND (POL)
Kasprowicz Jakub
02 LC 101 OC M -63 kg
Polski ZwiÄ…zek Kickboxingu(PZKb), POLAND (POL)
Kielbowicz Dominik
01 PF 055 J M -69 kg
Polski ZwiÄ…zek Kickboxingu(PZKb), POLAND (POL)
Klein Samanta
02 LC 122 J F -50 kg
Polski ZwiÄ…zek Kickboxingu(PZKb), POLAND (POL)
Klimek Michal
01 PF 053 J M -57 kg
Polski ZwiÄ…zek Kickboxingu(PZKb), POLAND (POL)
Klimek Michal
02 LC 113 J M -57 kg
Polski ZwiÄ…zek Kickboxingu(PZKb), POLAND (POL)
Koc Klaudia
02 LC 110 OC F -60 kg
Polski ZwiÄ…zek Kickboxingu(PZKb), POLAND (POL)
Konarzewski Maciej
06 LK 332 YJ M -60 kg
Polski ZwiÄ…zek Kickboxingu(PZKb), POLAND (POL)
Kondracka Dominika
05 FC 284 YJ F -52 kg
Polski ZwiÄ…zek Kickboxingu(PZKb), POLAND (POL)
Konieczny Kinga
01 PF 064 J F -55 kg
Polski ZwiÄ…zek Kickboxingu(PZKb), POLAND (POL)
Kopa Tymoteusz
01 PF 056 J M -74 kg
Polski ZwiÄ…zek Kickboxingu(PZKb), POLAND (POL)
Kopa Tymoteusz
02 LC 116 J M -74 kg
Polski ZwiÄ…zek Kickboxingu(PZKb), POLAND (POL)
Koscielnik Jakub
07 K1 397 YJ M +81 kg
Polski ZwiÄ…zek Kickboxingu(PZKb), POLAND (POL)
Kowalczyk Aleksander
06 LK 355 OJ M -81 kg
Polski ZwiÄ…zek Kickboxingu(PZKb), POLAND (POL)
Kowalkowski Cezary
05 FC 274 YJ M -63,5 kg
Polski ZwiÄ…zek Kickboxingu(PZKb), POLAND (POL)
Kowalska Natalia
01 PF 027 YC F -32 kg
Polski ZwiÄ…zek Kickboxingu(PZKb), POLAND (POL)
Kowalski Krystian
01 PF 034 OC M -37 kg
Polski ZwiÄ…zek Kickboxingu(PZKb), POLAND (POL)
Kowanek Max
05 FC 272 YJ M -57 kg
Polski ZwiÄ…zek Kickboxingu(PZKb), POLAND (POL)
Kruk Karol
02 LC 103 OC M +69 kg
Polski ZwiÄ…zek Kickboxingu(PZKb), POLAND (POL)
Krysiak Kacper
01 PF 058 J M -84 kg
Polski ZwiÄ…zek Kickboxingu(PZKb), POLAND (POL)
Krystianik Lena
01 PF 013 CH F -27 kg
Polski ZwiÄ…zek Kickboxingu(PZKb), POLAND (POL)
Kuras Kacper
01 PF 034 OC M -37 kg
Polski ZwiÄ…zek Kickboxingu(PZKb), POLAND (POL)
Laskowski Olaf
05 FC 269 YJ M -48 kg
Polski ZwiÄ…zek Kickboxingu(PZKb), POLAND (POL)
Lech Oskar
03 KL 153 OC M -42 kg
Polski ZwiÄ…zek Kickboxingu(PZKb), POLAND (POL)
Lendzion Wiktoria
01 PF 065 J F -60 kg
Polski ZwiÄ…zek Kickboxingu(PZKb), POLAND (POL)
Liczbinski Sebastian
02 LC 102 OC M -69 kg
Polski ZwiÄ…zek Kickboxingu(PZKb), POLAND (POL)
Majewski Jakub
05 FC 279 YJ M +81 kg
Polski ZwiÄ…zek Kickboxingu(PZKb), POLAND (POL)
Majkut Igor
01 PF 004 CH M -27 kg
Polski ZwiÄ…zek Kickboxingu(PZKb), POLAND (POL)
Marciniak Julia
06 LK 363 OJ F -65 kg
Polski ZwiÄ…zek Kickboxingu(PZKb), POLAND (POL)
Marciniak Julia
06 LK 359 OJ F -48 kg
Polski ZwiÄ…zek Kickboxingu(PZKb), POLAND (POL)
Markowska Angelika
07 K1 401 YJ F -48 kg
Polski ZwiÄ…zek Kickboxingu(PZKb), POLAND (POL)
Matczak Patryk
06 LK 351 OJ M -63,5 kg
Polski ZwiÄ…zek Kickboxingu(PZKb), POLAND (POL)
Michalik Maja
01 PF 050 OC F -65 kg
Polski ZwiÄ…zek Kickboxingu(PZKb), POLAND (POL)
Mietlinski Sebastian
06 LK 334 YJ M -67 kg
Polski ZwiÄ…zek Kickboxingu(PZKb), POLAND (POL)
Migacz Adrian
05 FC 299 OJ M +91 kg
Polski ZwiÄ…zek Kickboxingu(PZKb), POLAND (POL)
Migda Gabriela
05 FC 301 OJ F -52 kg
Polski ZwiÄ…zek Kickboxingu(PZKb), POLAND (POL)
Misiaczyk Aniela
05 FC 286 YJ F -60 kg
Polski ZwiÄ…zek Kickboxingu(PZKb), POLAND (POL)
Mucha Joanna
05 FC 305 OJ F -70 kg
Polski ZwiÄ…zek Kickboxingu(PZKb), POLAND (POL)
Muchewicz Jakub
02 LC 113 J M -57 kg
Polski ZwiÄ…zek Kickboxingu(PZKb), POLAND (POL)
Musialek Julia
01 PF 067 J F -70 kg
Polski ZwiÄ…zek Kickboxingu(PZKb), POLAND (POL)
Musialek Julia
02 LC 126 J F -70 kg
Polski ZwiÄ…zek Kickboxingu(PZKb), POLAND (POL)
Nasulewicz Nikola
06 LK 342 YJ F -48 kg
Polski ZwiÄ…zek Kickboxingu(PZKb), POLAND (POL)
Niciporuk Daria
03 KL 179 J F -55 kg
Polski ZwiÄ…zek Kickboxingu(PZKb), POLAND (POL)
Niebrzydowski Michal
01 PF 054 J M -63 kg
Polski ZwiÄ…zek Kickboxingu(PZKb), POLAND (POL)
Nitecki Wiktor
03 KL 154 OC M -47 kg
Polski ZwiÄ…zek Kickboxingu(PZKb), POLAND (POL)
Nowakowska Kinga
02 LC 111 OC F -65 kg
Polski ZwiÄ…zek Kickboxingu(PZKb), POLAND (POL)
Nowakowska Kinga
03 KL 167 OC F -65 kg
Polski ZwiÄ…zek Kickboxingu(PZKb), POLAND (POL)
Omelanowicz Dawid
02 LC 114 J M -63 kg
Polski ZwiÄ…zek Kickboxingu(PZKb), POLAND (POL)
Oponowicz Jakub
01 PF 006 CH M -33 kg
Polski ZwiÄ…zek Kickboxingu(PZKb), POLAND (POL)
Oponowicz Maciej
01 PF 019 YC M -28 kg
Polski ZwiÄ…zek Kickboxingu(PZKb), POLAND (POL)
Paczkowski Maciej
01 PF 006 CH M -33 kg
Polski ZwiÄ…zek Kickboxingu(PZKb), POLAND (POL)
Papierz Bartosz
05 FC 296 OJ M -81 kg
Polski ZwiÄ…zek Kickboxingu(PZKb), POLAND (POL)
Pawelczak Jakub
06 LK 329 YJ M -51 kg
Polski ZwiÄ…zek Kickboxingu(PZKb), POLAND (POL)
Pawlak Julia
07 K1 422 OJ F -65 kg
Polski ZwiÄ…zek Kickboxingu(PZKb), POLAND (POL)
Pera Olaf
05 FC 298 OJ M -91 kg
Polski ZwiÄ…zek Kickboxingu(PZKb), POLAND (POL)
Pilka Szymon
02 LC 096 OC M -37 kg
Polski ZwiÄ…zek Kickboxingu(PZKb), POLAND (POL)
Pilka Szymon
03 KL 152 OC M -37 kg
Polski ZwiÄ…zek Kickboxingu(PZKb), POLAND (POL)
Plachta Jakub
01 PF 059 J M -89 kg
Polski ZwiÄ…zek Kickboxingu(PZKb), POLAND (POL)
Plachta Jakub
02 LC 119 J M -89 kg
Polski ZwiÄ…zek Kickboxingu(PZKb), POLAND (POL)
Plichta Dominika
02 LC 124 J F -60 kg
Polski ZwiÄ…zek Kickboxingu(PZKb), POLAND (POL)
Plichta Dominika
03 KL 180 J F -60 kg
Polski ZwiÄ…zek Kickboxingu(PZKb), POLAND (POL)
Podborski Michal
01 PF 056 J M -74 kg
Polski ZwiÄ…zek Kickboxingu(PZKb), POLAND (POL)
Polak Kalina
02 LC 106 OC F -42 kg
Polski ZwiÄ…zek Kickboxingu(PZKb), POLAND (POL)
Pruszczyk Dominika
05 FC 286 YJ F -60 kg
Polski ZwiÄ…zek Kickboxingu(PZKb), POLAND (POL)
Przybylski Stanislaw
01 PF 035 OC M -42 kg
Polski ZwiÄ…zek Kickboxingu(PZKb), POLAND (POL)
Przybylski Stanislaw
02 LC 097 OC M -42 kg
Polski ZwiÄ…zek Kickboxingu(PZKb), POLAND (POL)
Redestowicz Konrad
05 FC 268 YJ M -45 kg
Polski ZwiÄ…zek Kickboxingu(PZKb), POLAND (POL)
Rozpedek Piotr
01 PF 024 YC M +47 kg
Polski ZwiÄ…zek Kickboxingu(PZKb), POLAND (POL)
Rzepecka Amelia
02 LC 111 OC F -65 kg
Polski ZwiÄ…zek Kickboxingu(PZKb), POLAND (POL)
Rzeszut Xavier
07 K1 388 YJ M -51 kg
Polski ZwiÄ…zek Kickboxingu(PZKb), POLAND (POL)
Sacher Wiktoria
02 LC 112 OC F +65 kg
Polski ZwiÄ…zek Kickboxingu(PZKb), POLAND (POL)
Sacher Wiktoria
03 KL 168 OC F +65 kg
Polski ZwiÄ…zek Kickboxingu(PZKb), POLAND (POL)
Saienko Vladyslav
03 KL 155 OC M -52 kg
Polski ZwiÄ…zek Kickboxingu(PZKb), POLAND (POL)
Scislicka Daria
02 LC 108 OC F -50 kg
Polski ZwiÄ…zek Kickboxingu(PZKb), POLAND (POL)
Sieliwoniuk Piotr
03 KL 174 J M -84 kg
Polski ZwiÄ…zek Kickboxingu(PZKb), POLAND (POL)
Siemiatkowski Mieszko
05 FC 294 OJ M -71 kg
Polski ZwiÄ…zek Kickboxingu(PZKb), POLAND (POL)
Sikora Bartosz
07 K1 393 YJ M -67 kg
Polski ZwiÄ…zek Kickboxingu(PZKb), POLAND (POL)
Siwczynska Klaudia
01 PF 047 OC F -50 kg
Polski ZwiÄ…zek Kickboxingu(PZKb), POLAND (POL)
Skrzypczak Barbara
05 FC 306 OJ F +70 kg
Polski ZwiÄ…zek Kickboxingu(PZKb), POLAND (POL)
Sleszynski Kacper
06 LK 353 OJ M -71 kg
Polski ZwiÄ…zek Kickboxingu(PZKb), POLAND (POL)
Smialkowska Julia
01 PF 048 OC F -55 kg
Polski ZwiÄ…zek Kickboxingu(PZKb), POLAND (POL)
Smialkowska Julia
02 LC 109 OC F -55 kg
Polski ZwiÄ…zek Kickboxingu(PZKb), POLAND (POL)
Smigielska Nina
01 PF 046 OC F -46 kg
Polski ZwiÄ…zek Kickboxingu(PZKb), POLAND (POL)
Solka Jakub
01 PF 054 J M -63 kg
Polski ZwiÄ…zek Kickboxingu(PZKb), POLAND (POL)
Solka Jakub
03 KL 170 J M -63 kg
Polski ZwiÄ…zek Kickboxingu(PZKb), POLAND (POL)
Spychalski Adam
03 KL 156 OC M -57 kg
Polski ZwiÄ…zek Kickboxingu(PZKb), POLAND (POL)
Stanczyk Stanczyk
07 K1 395 YJ M -75 kg
Polski ZwiÄ…zek Kickboxingu(PZKb), POLAND (POL)
Staszkiewicz Julia
02 LC 112 OC F +65 kg
Polski ZwiÄ…zek Kickboxingu(PZKb), POLAND (POL)
Stenka Zaneta
02 LC 127 J F +70 kg
Polski ZwiÄ…zek Kickboxingu(PZKb), POLAND (POL)
Stepien Igor
01 PF 038 OC M -57 kg
Polski ZwiÄ…zek Kickboxingu(PZKb), POLAND (POL)
Stepien Igor
02 LC 100 OC M -57 kg
Polski ZwiÄ…zek Kickboxingu(PZKb), POLAND (POL)
Stolowska Pola
01 PF 048 OC F -55 kg
Polski ZwiÄ…zek Kickboxingu(PZKb), POLAND (POL)
Stolowska Pola
03 KL 165 OC F -55 kg
Polski ZwiÄ…zek Kickboxingu(PZKb), POLAND (POL)
Szczepanik Zuzanna
06 LK 343 YJ F -52 kg
Polski ZwiÄ…zek Kickboxingu(PZKb), POLAND (POL)
Szyjkowska Julia
02 LC 123 J F -55 kg
Polski ZwiÄ…zek Kickboxingu(PZKb), POLAND (POL)
Szyszko Justyna
05 FC 306 OJ F +70 kg
Polski ZwiÄ…zek Kickboxingu(PZKb), POLAND (POL)
Tajak Dawid
06 LK 349 OJ M -57 kg
Polski ZwiÄ…zek Kickboxingu(PZKb), POLAND (POL)
Tarczynska Weronika
05 FC 285 YJ F -56 kg
Polski ZwiÄ…zek Kickboxingu(PZKb), POLAND (POL)
Tloczek Jakub
01 PF 041 OC M +69 kg
Polski ZwiÄ…zek Kickboxingu(PZKb), POLAND (POL)
Topor Zuzanna
07 K1 403 YJ F -56 kg
Polski ZwiÄ…zek Kickboxingu(PZKb), POLAND (POL)
Trzesniak Jakub
01 PF 053 J M -57 kg
Polski ZwiÄ…zek Kickboxingu(PZKb), POLAND (POL)
Urbanski Oskar
03 KL 159 OC M +69 kg
Polski ZwiÄ…zek Kickboxingu(PZKb), POLAND (POL)
Wachowiak igor
02 LC 121 J M +94 kg
Polski ZwiÄ…zek Kickboxingu(PZKb), POLAND (POL)
Wachowiak igor
03 KL 177 J M +94 kg
Polski ZwiÄ…zek Kickboxingu(PZKb), POLAND (POL)
Wegrzyn Zuzanna
01 PF 012 CH F -24 kg
Polski ZwiÄ…zek Kickboxingu(PZKb), POLAND (POL)
Wilczek Hanna
03 KL 162 OC F -42 kg
Polski ZwiÄ…zek Kickboxingu(PZKb), POLAND (POL)
Wisniewska Martyna
02 LC 108 OC F -50 kg
Polski ZwiÄ…zek Kickboxingu(PZKb), POLAND (POL)
Wisniewska Martyna
03 KL 164 OC F -50 kg
Polski ZwiÄ…zek Kickboxingu(PZKb), POLAND (POL)
Wisniewski Konrad
02 LC 097 OC M -42 kg
Polski ZwiÄ…zek Kickboxingu(PZKb), POLAND (POL)
Witkowska Weronika
06 LK 361 OJ F -56 kg
Polski ZwiÄ…zek Kickboxingu(PZKb), POLAND (POL)
Wojda Jan
01 PF 023 YC M -47 kg
Polski ZwiÄ…zek Kickboxingu(PZKb), POLAND (POL)
Wozniak Iga
01 PF 047 OC F -50 kg
Polski ZwiÄ…zek Kickboxingu(PZKb), POLAND (POL)
Zagurski Roman
05 FC 271 YJ M -54 kg
Polski ZwiÄ…zek Kickboxingu(PZKb), POLAND (POL)
Zapolska Zofia
01 PF 049 OC F -60 kg
Polski ZwiÄ…zek Kickboxingu(PZKb), POLAND (POL)
Zapolska Zofia
02 LC 110 OC F -60 kg
Polski ZwiÄ…zek Kickboxingu(PZKb), POLAND (POL)
Zawalska Natalia
01 PF 064 J F -55 kg
Polski ZwiÄ…zek Kickboxingu(PZKb), POLAND (POL)
Zawalska Weronika
02 LC 109 OC F -55 kg
Polski ZwiÄ…zek Kickboxingu(PZKb), POLAND (POL)
ZIEBA KACPER
01 PF 021 YC M -37 kg
Polski ZwiÄ…zek Kickboxingu(PZKb), POLAND (POL)
Zielonka Nikodem
02 LC 099 OC M -52 kg
Polski ZwiÄ…zek Kickboxingu(PZKb), POLAND (POL)
Zierek Milan
03 KL 155 OC M -52 kg
Polski ZwiÄ…zek Kickboxingu(PZKb), POLAND (POL)
Ziober Wiktoria
01 PF 068 J F +70 kg
Polski ZwiÄ…zek Kickboxingu(PZKb), POLAND (POL)
Ziober Wiktoria
03 KL 183 J F +70 kg
Polski ZwiÄ…zek Kickboxingu(PZKb), POLAND (POL)
Zoladziejewski Filip
05 FC 294 OJ M -71 kg
Polski ZwiÄ…zek Kickboxingu(PZKb), POLAND (POL)
Zuchmantowicz Milosz
02 LC 101 OC M -63 kg
Polski ZwiÄ…zek Kickboxingu[2](PZKb[2]), POLAND (POL): Total entries: 190 Total athletes 163
WAKO Portugal(WakoPOR)
PORTUGAL (POR)
Almeida Lopes Goncalo
03 KL 169 J M -57 kg
WAKO Portugal(WakoPOR), PORTUGAL (POR)
Amorim Joao
03 KL 171 J M -69 kg
WAKO Portugal(WakoPOR), PORTUGAL (POR)
Martins Lara
03 KL 181 J F -65 kg
WAKO Portugal(WakoPOR), PORTUGAL (POR)
Nimatulayev Samandar
05 FC 274 YJ M -63,5 kg
WAKO Portugal(WakoPOR), PORTUGAL (POR): Total entries: 4 Total athletes 4
FEDERATIA ROMANA DE ARTE MARTIALE DE CONTACT(FRAMC)
ROMANIA (ROU)
Amalia Tugui
06 LK 346 YJ F +60 kg
FEDERATIA ROMANA DE ARTE MARTIALE DE CONTACT(FRAMC), ROMANIA (ROU)
Chicos Sara Anndreea
01 PF 047 OC F -50 kg
FEDERATIA ROMANA DE ARTE MARTIALE DE CONTACT(FRAMC), ROMANIA (ROU)
Chicos Sara Anndreea
02 LC 108 OC F -50 kg
FEDERATIA ROMANA DE ARTE MARTIALE DE CONTACT(FRAMC), ROMANIA (ROU)
Cirstea Luca Stefan Ciprian
02 LC 098 OC M -47 kg
FEDERATIA ROMANA DE ARTE MARTIALE DE CONTACT(FRAMC), ROMANIA (ROU)
Cirstea Luca Stefan Ciprian
03 KL 154 OC M -47 kg
FEDERATIA ROMANA DE ARTE MARTIALE DE CONTACT(FRAMC), ROMANIA (ROU)
Dobre Eugen
02 LC 101 OC M -63 kg
FEDERATIA ROMANA DE ARTE MARTIALE DE CONTACT(FRAMC), ROMANIA (ROU)
Dobre Eugen
03 KL 157 OC M -63 kg
FEDERATIA ROMANA DE ARTE MARTIALE DE CONTACT(FRAMC), ROMANIA (ROU)
Dochioiu Anastasia
01 PF 030 YC F -47 kg
FEDERATIA ROMANA DE ARTE MARTIALE DE CONTACT(FRAMC), ROMANIA (ROU)
Dragos Ionut Muscel
07 K1 396 YJ M -81 kg
FEDERATIA ROMANA DE ARTE MARTIALE DE CONTACT(FRAMC), ROMANIA (ROU)
Florian Andrei
02 LC 116 J M -74 kg
FEDERATIA ROMANA DE ARTE MARTIALE DE CONTACT(FRAMC), ROMANIA (ROU)
Florian Andrei
03 KL 172 J M -74 kg
FEDERATIA ROMANA DE ARTE MARTIALE DE CONTACT(FRAMC), ROMANIA (ROU)
Grigore Valentin Marian
02 LC 113 J M -57 kg
FEDERATIA ROMANA DE ARTE MARTIALE DE CONTACT(FRAMC), ROMANIA (ROU)
Grigore Valentin Marian
03 KL 169 J M -57 kg
FEDERATIA ROMANA DE ARTE MARTIALE DE CONTACT(FRAMC), ROMANIA (ROU)
Ionut Pavel
07 K1 392 YJ M -63,5 kg
FEDERATIA ROMANA DE ARTE MARTIALE DE CONTACT(FRAMC), ROMANIA (ROU)
Ivasco Remus Riccardo
03 KL 174 J M -84 kg
FEDERATIA ROMANA DE ARTE MARTIALE DE CONTACT(FRAMC), ROMANIA (ROU)
Manta Sebastian Eduard
07 K1 395 YJ M -75 kg
FEDERATIA ROMANA DE ARTE MARTIALE DE CONTACT(FRAMC), ROMANIA (ROU)
Patronic Leonardo
03 KL 169 J M -57 kg
FEDERATIA ROMANA DE ARTE MARTIALE DE CONTACT(FRAMC), ROMANIA (ROU)
Stoian Adrian Bogdan
02 LC 097 OC M -42 kg
FEDERATIA ROMANA DE ARTE MARTIALE DE CONTACT(FRAMC), ROMANIA (ROU)
Stoian Adrian Bogdan
03 KL 153 OC M -42 kg
FEDERATIA ROMANA DE ARTE MARTIALE DE CONTACT(FRAMC), ROMANIA (ROU)
Valentin Ionut Stan
02 LC 100 OC M -57 kg
FEDERATIA ROMANA DE ARTE MARTIALE DE CONTACT(FRAMC), ROMANIA (ROU)
Valentin Ionut Stan
03 KL 156 OC M -57 kg
FEDERATIA ROMANA DE ARTE MARTIALE DE CONTACT(FRAMC), ROMANIA (ROU)
Veres Alessio
05 FC 273 YJ M -60 kg
FEDERATIA ROMANA DE ARTE MARTIALE DE CONTACT(FRAMC), ROMANIA (ROU): Total entries: 22 Total athletes 15
WAKO Serbia(WAKOSRB)
SERBIA (SRB)
Abazovski Lidija
06 LK 359 OJ F -48 kg
WAKO Serbia(WAKOSRB), SERBIA (SRB)
Antic Ognjen
07 K1 389 YJ M -54 kg
WAKO Serbia(WAKOSRB), SERBIA (SRB)
Dimitrijevic Djordje
06 LK 335 YJ M -71 kg
WAKO Serbia(WAKOSRB), SERBIA (SRB)
Djordjevic Vuk
06 LK 330 YJ M -54 kg
WAKO Serbia(WAKOSRB), SERBIA (SRB)
Djuricic Stefan
07 K1 415 OJ M -86 kg
WAKO Serbia(WAKOSRB), SERBIA (SRB)
Ejupovic Daris
06 LK 332 YJ M -60 kg
WAKO Serbia(WAKOSRB), SERBIA (SRB)
Erdeljan Rada
06 LK 361 OJ F -56 kg
WAKO Serbia(WAKOSRB), SERBIA (SRB)
Gacic Milica
06 LK 360 OJ F -52 kg
WAKO Serbia(WAKOSRB), SERBIA (SRB)
Germek Aleksa
07 K1 397 YJ M +81 kg
WAKO Serbia(WAKOSRB), SERBIA (SRB)
Grbic Vanja
07 K1 401 YJ F -48 kg
WAKO Serbia(WAKOSRB), SERBIA (SRB)
Kalusevic Jelisaveta
07 K1 419 OJ F -52 kg
WAKO Serbia(WAKOSRB), SERBIA (SRB)
Kasap Nikolina
07 K1 422 OJ F -65 kg
WAKO Serbia(WAKOSRB), SERBIA (SRB)
Kiselicki Milos
06 LK 354 OJ M -75 kg
WAKO Serbia(WAKOSRB), SERBIA (SRB)
Krivacevic Ivan
06 LK 331 YJ M -57 kg
WAKO Serbia(WAKOSRB), SERBIA (SRB)
Krivacevic Nada
06 LK 343 YJ F -52 kg
WAKO Serbia(WAKOSRB), SERBIA (SRB)
Krstic Uros
06 LK 353 OJ M -71 kg
WAKO Serbia(WAKOSRB), SERBIA (SRB)
Miladinovic Tamara
07 K1 421 OJ F -60 kg
WAKO Serbia(WAKOSRB), SERBIA (SRB)
Mitrovic Ognjen
06 LK 351 OJ M -63,5 kg
WAKO Serbia(WAKOSRB), SERBIA (SRB)
Mucibabic Matej
07 K1 394 YJ M -71 kg
WAKO Serbia(WAKOSRB), SERBIA (SRB)
Neskovic Uros
07 K1 410 OJ M -63,5 kg
WAKO Serbia(WAKOSRB), SERBIA (SRB)
Nikolic Anastasija
07 K1 418 OJ F -48 kg
WAKO Serbia(WAKOSRB), SERBIA (SRB)
Pejanovic Sara
07 K1 403 YJ F -56 kg
WAKO Serbia(WAKOSRB), SERBIA (SRB)
Petronic Nada
06 LK 365 OJ F +70 kg
WAKO Serbia(WAKOSRB), SERBIA (SRB)
Popovic Milica
06 LK 362 OJ F -60 kg
WAKO Serbia(WAKOSRB), SERBIA (SRB)
Rasljanin Hamza
06 LK 334 YJ M -67 kg
WAKO Serbia(WAKOSRB), SERBIA (SRB)
Savic Djordje
07 K1 406 OJ M -51 kg
WAKO Serbia(WAKOSRB), SERBIA (SRB)
Savic Janja
07 K1 402 YJ F -52 kg
WAKO Serbia(WAKOSRB), SERBIA (SRB)
Savic Strahinja
06 LK 350 OJ M -60 kg
WAKO Serbia(WAKOSRB), SERBIA (SRB)
Sekulic Jovan
06 LK 337 YJ M -81 kg
WAKO Serbia(WAKOSRB), SERBIA (SRB)
Stevanovic Nikolina
06 LK 344 YJ F -56 kg
WAKO Serbia(WAKOSRB), SERBIA (SRB)
Veres Matijevic Masa
06 LK 345 YJ F -60 kg
WAKO Serbia(WAKOSRB), SERBIA (SRB)
Veskovic Lazar
06 LK 352 OJ M -67 kg
WAKO Serbia(WAKOSRB), SERBIA (SRB)
Vorkapic Miso
07 K1 417 OJ M +91 kg
WAKO Serbia(WAKOSRB), SERBIA (SRB)
Vukovic Milos
07 K1 412 OJ M -71 kg
WAKO Serbia(WAKOSRB), SERBIA (SRB)
Vuksanovic Lazar
06 LK 355 OJ M -81 kg
WAKO Serbia(WAKOSRB), SERBIA (SRB): Total entries: 35 Total athletes 35
Wako Slovakia(WakoSvk)
SLOVAKIA (SVK)
Baca Patrik
02 LC 113 J M -57 kg
Wako Slovakia(WakoSvk), SLOVAKIA (SVK)
Baca Patrik
03 KL 169 J M -57 kg
Wako Slovakia(WakoSvk), SLOVAKIA (SVK)
Bobko Boris
07 K1 397 YJ M +81 kg
Wako Slovakia(WakoSvk), SLOVAKIA (SVK)
Bucko Roman
05 FC 278 YJ M -81 kg
Wako Slovakia(WakoSvk), SLOVAKIA (SVK)
Buzinkajova Nora
07 K1 420 OJ F -56 kg
Wako Slovakia(WakoSvk), SLOVAKIA (SVK)
Gurka Martin
02 LC 096 OC M -37 kg
Wako Slovakia(WakoSvk), SLOVAKIA (SVK)
Gurka Martin
03 KL 152 OC M -37 kg
Wako Slovakia(WakoSvk), SLOVAKIA (SVK)
Hrivnak Juraj
07 K1 412 OJ M -71 kg
Wako Slovakia(WakoSvk), SLOVAKIA (SVK)
Kalocay Jakub
02 LC 114 J M -63 kg
Wako Slovakia(WakoSvk), SLOVAKIA (SVK)
Kalocay Jakub
03 KL 170 J M -63 kg
Wako Slovakia(WakoSvk), SLOVAKIA (SVK)
Kostelna Karolina
02 LC 108 OC F -50 kg
Wako Slovakia(WakoSvk), SLOVAKIA (SVK)
Kostelna Karolina
03 KL 164 OC F -50 kg
Wako Slovakia(WakoSvk), SLOVAKIA (SVK)
Kovac Jakub
02 LC 113 J M -57 kg
Wako Slovakia(WakoSvk), SLOVAKIA (SVK)
Kovac Jakub
03 KL 169 J M -57 kg
Wako Slovakia(WakoSvk), SLOVAKIA (SVK)
Krupa Filip
05 FC 294 OJ M -71 kg
Wako Slovakia(WakoSvk), SLOVAKIA (SVK)
Latoczka Sofia
02 LC 125 J F -65 kg
Wako Slovakia(WakoSvk), SLOVAKIA (SVK)
Latoczka Sofia
03 KL 181 J F -65 kg
Wako Slovakia(WakoSvk), SLOVAKIA (SVK)
Pasztirakova Samira
02 LC 107 OC F -46 kg
Wako Slovakia(WakoSvk), SLOVAKIA (SVK)
Pasztirakova Samira
03 KL 163 OC F -46 kg
Wako Slovakia(WakoSvk), SLOVAKIA (SVK)
Pistovcak Marek
07 K1 413 OJ M -75 kg
Wako Slovakia(WakoSvk), SLOVAKIA (SVK)
Potocka Miroslava
02 LC 123 J F -55 kg
Wako Slovakia(WakoSvk), SLOVAKIA (SVK)
Potocka Miroslava
03 KL 179 J F -55 kg
Wako Slovakia(WakoSvk), SLOVAKIA (SVK)
Sabadosova Emma
02 LC 123 J F -55 kg
Wako Slovakia(WakoSvk), SLOVAKIA (SVK)
Sabadosova Emma
03 KL 179 J F -55 kg
Wako Slovakia(WakoSvk), SLOVAKIA (SVK)
Sturcova Sarlota
02 LC 126 J F -70 kg
Wako Slovakia(WakoSvk), SLOVAKIA (SVK)
Sturcova Sarlota
03 KL 182 J F -70 kg
Wako Slovakia(WakoSvk), SLOVAKIA (SVK)
Susztay Erik
02 LC 103 OC M +69 kg
Wako Slovakia(WakoSvk), SLOVAKIA (SVK)
Susztay Erik
03 KL 159 OC M +69 kg
Wako Slovakia(WakoSvk), SLOVAKIA (SVK)
Tamas Christian
01 PF 035 OC M -42 kg
Wako Slovakia(WakoSvk), SLOVAKIA (SVK)
Tamas Christian
02 LC 097 OC M -42 kg
Wako Slovakia(WakoSvk), SLOVAKIA (SVK)
Tamas Christian
03 KL 153 OC M -42 kg
Wako Slovakia(WakoSvk), SLOVAKIA (SVK)
Tamasova Alexandra
01 PF 026 YC F -28 kg
Wako Slovakia(WakoSvk), SLOVAKIA (SVK)
Tanacova Lea
07 K1 418 OJ F -48 kg
Wako Slovakia(WakoSvk), SLOVAKIA (SVK)
Tomcik Simon
06 LK 354 OJ M -75 kg
Wako Slovakia(WakoSvk), SLOVAKIA (SVK)
Zacharova Ema
02 LC 124 J F -60 kg
Wako Slovakia(WakoSvk), SLOVAKIA (SVK)
Zacharova Ema
03 KL 180 J F -60 kg
Wako Slovakia(WakoSvk), SLOVAKIA (SVK)
Zavodsky Adam
07 K1 414 OJ M -81 kg
Wako Slovakia(WakoSvk), SLOVAKIA (SVK): Total entries: 37 Total athletes 23
Wako Slovenia(wako-rsportz4177)
SLOVENIA (SLO)
Barada Tyra
01 PF 063 J F -50 kg
Wako Slovenia(wako-rsportz4177), SLOVENIA (SLO)
Barada Tyra
02 LC 122 J F -50 kg
Wako Slovenia(wako-rsportz4177), SLOVENIA (SLO)
BotonjiC Ali
01 PF 055 J M -69 kg
Wako Slovenia(wako-rsportz4177), SLOVENIA (SLO)
BotonjiC Ali
03 KL 171 J M -69 kg
Wako Slovenia(wako-rsportz4177), SLOVENIA (SLO)
DernaC Zan
07 K1 406 OJ M -51 kg
Wako Slovenia(wako-rsportz4177), SLOVENIA (SLO)
DorDiC Vanja
03 KL 179 J F -55 kg
Wako Slovenia(wako-rsportz4177), SLOVENIA (SLO)
Drozg Bian
02 LC 098 OC M -47 kg
Wako Slovenia(wako-rsportz4177), SLOVENIA (SLO)
Gartner Erik
01 PF 053 J M -57 kg
Wako Slovenia(wako-rsportz4177), SLOVENIA (SLO)
Gartner Erik
03 KL 169 J M -57 kg
Wako Slovenia(wako-rsportz4177), SLOVENIA (SLO)
Hribar Eva
01 PF 044 OC F -37 kg
Wako Slovenia(wako-rsportz4177), SLOVENIA (SLO)
Jan Ana
02 LC 109 OC F -55 kg
Wako Slovenia(wako-rsportz4177), SLOVENIA (SLO)
JeSe Luka
01 PF 039 OC M -63 kg
Wako Slovenia(wako-rsportz4177), SLOVENIA (SLO)
JeSe Luka
02 LC 101 OC M -63 kg
Wako Slovenia(wako-rsportz4177), SLOVENIA (SLO)
JeSe Luka
03 KL 157 OC M -63 kg
Wako Slovenia(wako-rsportz4177), SLOVENIA (SLO)
KirbiS Tilen
02 LC 097 OC M -42 kg
Wako Slovenia(wako-rsportz4177), SLOVENIA (SLO)
KoroSec Nina
01 PF 045 OC F -42 kg
Wako Slovenia(wako-rsportz4177), SLOVENIA (SLO)
KoroSec Nina
02 LC 106 OC F -42 kg
Wako Slovenia(wako-rsportz4177), SLOVENIA (SLO)
KovaCiC Zan
02 LC 100 OC M -57 kg
Wako Slovenia(wako-rsportz4177), SLOVENIA (SLO)
MulaliC Dino
03 KL 177 J M +94 kg
Wako Slovenia(wako-rsportz4177), SLOVENIA (SLO)
Nabernik Bian
02 LC 114 J M -63 kg
Wako Slovenia(wako-rsportz4177), SLOVENIA (SLO)
OkiC Muhamed
06 LK 351 OJ M -63,5 kg
Wako Slovenia(wako-rsportz4177), SLOVENIA (SLO)
Pintar Ida
06 LK 361 OJ F -56 kg
Wako Slovenia(wako-rsportz4177), SLOVENIA (SLO)
Pograjc Klemen
01 PF 055 J M -69 kg
Wako Slovenia(wako-rsportz4177), SLOVENIA (SLO)
Radi Alen
07 K1 391 YJ M -60 kg
Wako Slovenia(wako-rsportz4177), SLOVENIA (SLO)
Ratuznik Klemen
02 LC 101 OC M -63 kg
Wako Slovenia(wako-rsportz4177), SLOVENIA (SLO)
Repina Tilen
01 PF 057 J M -79 kg
Wako Slovenia(wako-rsportz4177), SLOVENIA (SLO)
Repina Tilen
02 LC 117 J M -79 kg
Wako Slovenia(wako-rsportz4177), SLOVENIA (SLO)
SeSlar Niko
01 PF 035 OC M -42 kg
Wako Slovenia(wako-rsportz4177), SLOVENIA (SLO)
SeSlar Tomi
01 PF 056 J M -74 kg
Wako Slovenia(wako-rsportz4177), SLOVENIA (SLO)
SprinCnik Klara
05 FC 285 YJ F -56 kg
Wako Slovenia(wako-rsportz4177), SLOVENIA (SLO)
Standeker Jaka
02 LC 115 J M -69 kg
Wako Slovenia(wako-rsportz4177), SLOVENIA (SLO)
Sulek Doris
01 PF 048 OC F -55 kg
Wako Slovenia(wako-rsportz4177), SLOVENIA (SLO)
VajdiC Anja
02 LC 123 J F -55 kg
Wako Slovenia(wako-rsportz4177), SLOVENIA (SLO)
Zavec Benjamin
01 PF 054 J M -63 kg
Wako Slovenia(wako-rsportz4177), SLOVENIA (SLO)
Zavec Benjamin
02 LC 114 J M -63 kg
Wako Slovenia(wako-rsportz4177), SLOVENIA (SLO)
ZorenC Eva
02 LC 123 J F -55 kg
Wako Slovenia(wako-rsportz4177), SLOVENIA (SLO): Total entries: 36 Total athletes 28
KFA Martial Arts(KFA MA)
SOUTH AFRICA (RSA)
Liebenberg Leoneze
01 PF 049 OC F -60 kg
KFA Martial Arts(KFA MA), SOUTH AFRICA (RSA)
Liebenberg Leoneze
02 LC 110 OC F -60 kg
KFA Martial Arts(KFA MA), SOUTH AFRICA (RSA)
Liebenberg Leoneze
03 KL 166 OC F -60 kg
KFA Martial Arts(KFA MA), SOUTH AFRICA (RSA): Total entries: 3 Total athletes 1
Nelspruit Kickboxing(NEL KB)
SOUTH AFRICA (RSA)
Van Emmenes Cladine
01 PF 048 OC F -55 kg
Nelspruit Kickboxing(NEL KB), SOUTH AFRICA (RSA)
Van Emmenes Cladine
02 LC 109 OC F -55 kg
Nelspruit Kickboxing(NEL KB), SOUTH AFRICA (RSA)
Van Emmenes Cladine
03 KL 165 OC F -55 kg
Nelspruit Kickboxing(NEL KB), SOUTH AFRICA (RSA)
van Emmenes Halanze
02 LC 127 J F +70 kg
Nelspruit Kickboxing(NEL KB), SOUTH AFRICA (RSA)
van Emmenes Halanze
03 KL 183 J F +70 kg
Nelspruit Kickboxing[1](NEL KB[1]), SOUTH AFRICA (RSA): Total entries: 5 Total athletes 2
SHIDO Martial Arts(SHI MA)
SOUTH AFRICA (RSA)
Swart Nicholas
02 LC 098 OC M -47 kg
SHIDO Martial Arts(SHI MA), SOUTH AFRICA (RSA)
Swart Nicholas
03 KL 154 OC M -47 kg
SHIDO Martial Arts(SHI MA), SOUTH AFRICA (RSA): Total entries: 2 Total athletes 1
South African Kickboxing Association(WakoRSA)
SOUTH AFRICA (RSA)
Aucamp Alejandra
01 PF 051 OC F +65 kg
South African Kickboxing Association(WakoRSA), SOUTH AFRICA (RSA)
Aucamp Alejandra
02 LC 112 OC F +65 kg
South African Kickboxing Association(WakoRSA), SOUTH AFRICA (RSA)
Aucamp Alejandra
03 KL 168 OC F +65 kg
South African Kickboxing Association(WakoRSA), SOUTH AFRICA (RSA)
Beukes Rachael
01 PF 049 OC F -60 kg
South African Kickboxing Association(WakoRSA), SOUTH AFRICA (RSA)
Beukes Rachael
02 LC 110 OC F -60 kg
South African Kickboxing Association(WakoRSA), SOUTH AFRICA (RSA)
Bleeker Eden
01 PF 047 OC F -50 kg
South African Kickboxing Association(WakoRSA), SOUTH AFRICA (RSA)
Bleeker Eden
02 LC 108 OC F -50 kg
South African Kickboxing Association(WakoRSA), SOUTH AFRICA (RSA)
Bleeker Eden
03 KL 164 OC F -50 kg
South African Kickboxing Association(WakoRSA), SOUTH AFRICA (RSA)
Britz Jacques
01 PF 022 YC M -42 kg
South African Kickboxing Association(WakoRSA), SOUTH AFRICA (RSA)
Brooks Troy
01 PF 020 YC M -32 kg
South African Kickboxing Association(WakoRSA), SOUTH AFRICA (RSA)
Buitendag Nina
01 PF 068 J F +70 kg
South African Kickboxing Association(WakoRSA), SOUTH AFRICA (RSA)
Buitendag Nina
03 KL 183 J F +70 kg
South African Kickboxing Association(WakoRSA), SOUTH AFRICA (RSA)
De Villiers Dean
01 PF 035 OC M -42 kg
South African Kickboxing Association(WakoRSA), SOUTH AFRICA (RSA)
De Villiers Dean
02 LC 097 OC M -42 kg
South African Kickboxing Association(WakoRSA), SOUTH AFRICA (RSA)
De Villiers Misha
01 PF 030 YC F -47 kg
South African Kickboxing Association(WakoRSA), SOUTH AFRICA (RSA)
Du Plessis Nix
01 PF 054 J M -63 kg
South African Kickboxing Association(WakoRSA), SOUTH AFRICA (RSA)
Du Plessis Nix
02 LC 114 J M -63 kg
South African Kickboxing Association(WakoRSA), SOUTH AFRICA (RSA)
Du Plessis Nix
03 KL 170 J M -63 kg
South African Kickboxing Association(WakoRSA), SOUTH AFRICA (RSA)
Esau Zane Gillaume
01 PF 053 J M -57 kg
South African Kickboxing Association(WakoRSA), SOUTH AFRICA (RSA)
Esau Zane Gillaume
02 LC 113 J M -57 kg
South African Kickboxing Association(WakoRSA), SOUTH AFRICA (RSA)
Esau Zane Gillaume
03 KL 169 J M -57 kg
South African Kickboxing Association(WakoRSA), SOUTH AFRICA (RSA)
Gething Matthew
01 PF 055 J M -69 kg
South African Kickboxing Association(WakoRSA), SOUTH AFRICA (RSA)
Gething Matthew
02 LC 115 J M -69 kg
South African Kickboxing Association(WakoRSA), SOUTH AFRICA (RSA)
Grobbelaar Emma-Jane
01 PF 029 YC F -42 kg
South African Kickboxing Association(WakoRSA), SOUTH AFRICA (RSA)
Harrington Rovaun
01 PF 019 YC M -28 kg
South African Kickboxing Association(WakoRSA), SOUTH AFRICA (RSA)
Henderson Adam
03 KL 155 OC M -52 kg
South African Kickboxing Association(WakoRSA), SOUTH AFRICA (RSA)
Heslop Brett
02 LC 114 J M -63 kg
South African Kickboxing Association(WakoRSA), SOUTH AFRICA (RSA)
Heslop Brett
03 KL 170 J M -63 kg
South African Kickboxing Association(WakoRSA), SOUTH AFRICA (RSA)
Isaacs Dylan
01 PF 053 J M -57 kg
South African Kickboxing Association(WakoRSA), SOUTH AFRICA (RSA)
Isaacs Dylan
02 LC 113 J M -57 kg
South African Kickboxing Association(WakoRSA), SOUTH AFRICA (RSA)
Isaacs Dylan
03 KL 169 J M -57 kg
South African Kickboxing Association(WakoRSA), SOUTH AFRICA (RSA)
Jenecker Skeigh-Lee Margot
01 PF 066 J F -65 kg
South African Kickboxing Association(WakoRSA), SOUTH AFRICA (RSA)
Jenecker Skeigh-Lee Margot
02 LC 125 J F -65 kg
South African Kickboxing Association(WakoRSA), SOUTH AFRICA (RSA)
Joubert Talbert
01 PF 021 YC M -37 kg
South African Kickboxing Association(WakoRSA), SOUTH AFRICA (RSA)
Mahomed Ahmad
01 PF 037 OC M -52 kg
South African Kickboxing Association(WakoRSA), SOUTH AFRICA (RSA)
Mahomed Ahmad
02 LC 099 OC M -52 kg
South African Kickboxing Association(WakoRSA), SOUTH AFRICA (RSA)
Mahomed Ahmad
03 KL 155 OC M -52 kg
South African Kickboxing Association(WakoRSA), SOUTH AFRICA (RSA)
Mahomed Ahmad
04 MF 219 OC M HS
South African Kickboxing Association(WakoRSA), SOUTH AFRICA (RSA)
Mahomed Ahmad
04 MF 220 OC M HSW
South African Kickboxing Association(WakoRSA), SOUTH AFRICA (RSA)
Mans Alexander Daniel
01 PF 038 OC M -57 kg
South African Kickboxing Association(WakoRSA), SOUTH AFRICA (RSA)
Mans Alexander Daniel
03 KL 156 OC M -57 kg
South African Kickboxing Association(WakoRSA), SOUTH AFRICA (RSA)
Maphunye Kganyo
01 PF 038 OC M -57 kg
South African Kickboxing Association(WakoRSA), SOUTH AFRICA (RSA)
Maphunye Kganyo
02 LC 100 OC M -57 kg
South African Kickboxing Association(WakoRSA), SOUTH AFRICA (RSA)
Maphunye Oreneile
06 LK 333 YJ M -63,5 kg
South African Kickboxing Association(WakoRSA), SOUTH AFRICA (RSA)
Mostert Ben
01 PF 040 OC M -69 kg
South African Kickboxing Association(WakoRSA), SOUTH AFRICA (RSA)
Mostert Ben
02 LC 102 OC M -69 kg
South African Kickboxing Association(WakoRSA), SOUTH AFRICA (RSA)
Mostert Ben
03 KL 158 OC M -69 kg
South African Kickboxing Association(WakoRSA), SOUTH AFRICA (RSA)
Naude Colin
01 PF 039 OC M -63 kg
South African Kickboxing Association(WakoRSA), SOUTH AFRICA (RSA)
Naude Colin
02 LC 101 OC M -63 kg
South African Kickboxing Association(WakoRSA), SOUTH AFRICA (RSA)
Naude Colin
03 KL 157 OC M -63 kg
South African Kickboxing Association(WakoRSA), SOUTH AFRICA (RSA)
Ocks Meguel Lebron
01 PF 023 YC M -47 kg
South African Kickboxing Association(WakoRSA), SOUTH AFRICA (RSA)
Olivier Anando
01 PF 037 OC M -52 kg
South African Kickboxing Association(WakoRSA), SOUTH AFRICA (RSA)
Olivier Anando
02 LC 099 OC M -52 kg
South African Kickboxing Association(WakoRSA), SOUTH AFRICA (RSA)
Olivier Audan
01 PF 058 J M -84 kg
South African Kickboxing Association(WakoRSA), SOUTH AFRICA (RSA)
Pienaar Deanne Elizabeth
01 PF 068 J F +70 kg
South African Kickboxing Association(WakoRSA), SOUTH AFRICA (RSA)
Pienaar Deanne Elizabeth
02 LC 127 J F +70 kg
South African Kickboxing Association(WakoRSA), SOUTH AFRICA (RSA)
Pretorius Kaylinn-Ann
01 PF 030 YC F -47 kg
South African Kickboxing Association(WakoRSA), SOUTH AFRICA (RSA)
Snyman Jayden
02 LC 100 OC M -57 kg
South African Kickboxing Association(WakoRSA), SOUTH AFRICA (RSA)
Snyman Jayden
03 KL 156 OC M -57 kg
South African Kickboxing Association(WakoRSA), SOUTH AFRICA (RSA)
South Africa J F1(Buitendag, Jenecker, Pienaar, van Emmenes)
01 PF 069 J F T
South African Kickboxing Association(WakoRSA), SOUTH AFRICA (RSA)
South Africa J M1(Esau, Gething, Isaacs)
01 PF 062 J M T
South African Kickboxing Association(WakoRSA), SOUTH AFRICA (RSA)
South Africa J M2(Du Plessis, Isaacs, Olivier)
01 PF 062 J M T
South African Kickboxing Association(WakoRSA), SOUTH AFRICA (RSA)
South Africa OC F1(Aucamp, Bleeker, Du Plessis)
01 PF 052 OC F T
South African Kickboxing Association(WakoRSA), SOUTH AFRICA (RSA)
South Africa OC F2(Beukes, Liebenberg, Van Emmenes)
01 PF 052 OC F T
South African Kickboxing Association(WakoRSA), SOUTH AFRICA (RSA)
South Africa OC M1(Mahomed, Mostert, Olivier)
01 PF 042 OC M T
South African Kickboxing Association(WakoRSA), SOUTH AFRICA (RSA)
South Africa OC M2(Henderson, Mans, Naude)
01 PF 042 OC M T
South African Kickboxing Association(WakoRSA), SOUTH AFRICA (RSA)
South Africa YC F1(Green, Grobbelaar, Mahomed)
01 PF 032 YC F T
South African Kickboxing Association(WakoRSA), SOUTH AFRICA (RSA)
South Africa YC F2(De Villiers, Mahomed, Pretorius)
01 PF 032 YC F T
South African Kickboxing Association(WakoRSA), SOUTH AFRICA (RSA)
South Africa YC M1(Britz, Joubert, Ocks)
01 PF 025 YC M T
South African Kickboxing Association(WakoRSA), SOUTH AFRICA (RSA)
South Africa YC M2(Brooks, Harrington, van den Heever)
01 PF 025 YC M T
South African Kickboxing Association(WakoRSA), SOUTH AFRICA (RSA)
Swanepoel Petrus Cornelius
01 PF 036 OC M -47 kg
South African Kickboxing Association(WakoRSA), SOUTH AFRICA (RSA)
Swanepoel Petrus Cornelius
02 LC 098 OC M -47 kg
South African Kickboxing Association(WakoRSA), SOUTH AFRICA (RSA)
Swanepoel Petrus Cornelius
03 KL 154 OC M -47 kg
South African Kickboxing Association(WakoRSA), SOUTH AFRICA (RSA)
Valentyn Waldimar Jamal
01 PF 034 OC M -37 kg
South African Kickboxing Association(WakoRSA), SOUTH AFRICA (RSA)
Valentyn Waldimar Jamal
02 LC 096 OC M -37 kg
South African Kickboxing Association(WakoRSA), SOUTH AFRICA (RSA)
Valentyn Waldimar Jamal
03 KL 152 OC M -37 kg
South African Kickboxing Association(WakoRSA), SOUTH AFRICA (RSA)
van den Heever Slater Salomon
01 PF 021 YC M -37 kg
South African Kickboxing Association(WakoRSA), SOUTH AFRICA (RSA)
Van Den Heever Tristan Slater Andre
01 PF 008 CH M +36 kg
South African Kickboxing Association(WakoRSA), SOUTH AFRICA (RSA)
Winter Connor
02 LC 115 J M -69 kg
South African Kickboxing Association(WakoRSA), SOUTH AFRICA (RSA)
Winter Connor
03 KL 171 J M -69 kg
South African Kickboxing Association[4](WakoRSA[4]), SOUTH AFRICA (RSA): Total entries: 80 Total athletes 41
Titans Kickboxing(TITA KB)
SOUTH AFRICA (RSA)
Botha Owen
01 PF 006 CH M -33 kg
Titans Kickboxing(TITA KB), SOUTH AFRICA (RSA)
Du Plessis Miche
01 PF 050 OC F -65 kg
Titans Kickboxing(TITA KB), SOUTH AFRICA (RSA)
Du Plessis Miche
02 LC 111 OC F -65 kg
Titans Kickboxing(TITA KB), SOUTH AFRICA (RSA)
Du Plessis Miche
03 KL 167 OC F -65 kg
Titans Kickboxing(TITA KB), SOUTH AFRICA (RSA): Total entries: 4 Total athletes 2
Triple Threat(Tri Thr)
SOUTH AFRICA (RSA)
Assad Chloe
02 LC 124 J F -60 kg
Triple Threat(Tri Thr), SOUTH AFRICA (RSA)
Assad Chloe
03 KL 180 J F -60 kg
Triple Threat(Tri Thr), SOUTH AFRICA (RSA): Total entries: 2 Total athletes 1
United Martial Arts International(UMAI SA)
SOUTH AFRICA (RSA)
Mahomed Salaamah
01 PF 028 YC F -37 kg
United Martial Arts International(UMAI SA), SOUTH AFRICA (RSA)
Mahomed Salaamah
04 CF 246 YC F HS
United Martial Arts International(UMAI SA), SOUTH AFRICA (RSA)
Mahomed Salaamah
04 CF 247 YC F HSW
United Martial Arts International(UMAI SA), SOUTH AFRICA (RSA)
Mahomed Salaamah
04 MF 216 YC F HS
United Martial Arts International(UMAI SA), SOUTH AFRICA (RSA)
Mahomed Salaamah
04 MF 217 YC F HSW
United Martial Arts International(UMAI_SA), SOUTH AFRICA (RSA): Total entries: 5 Total athletes 1
XKT Kempton Park(XKT KP)
SOUTH AFRICA (RSA)
Green Michaela-Ann
01 PF 029 YC F -42 kg
XKT Kempton Park(XKT KP), SOUTH AFRICA (RSA): Total entries: 1 Total athletes 1
WAKO Spain(WakoESP)
SPAIN (ESP)
Acosta Herreros Aurora
02 LC 111 OC F -65 kg
WAKO Spain(WakoESP), SPAIN (ESP)
Acosta Herreros Aurora
03 KL 167 OC F -65 kg
WAKO Spain(WakoESP), SPAIN (ESP)
Albendin Sanchez Hugo
02 LC 098 OC M -47 kg
WAKO Spain(WakoESP), SPAIN (ESP)
Albendin Sanchez Hugo
03 KL 154 OC M -47 kg
WAKO Spain(WakoESP), SPAIN (ESP)
Amine El Hamdani Habz Mohamed
01 PF 053 J M -57 kg
WAKO Spain(WakoESP), SPAIN (ESP)
Amine El Hamdani Habz Mohamed
02 LC 113 J M -57 kg
WAKO Spain(WakoESP), SPAIN (ESP)
Beltran Ramos Ivan
02 LC 116 J M -74 kg
WAKO Spain(WakoESP), SPAIN (ESP)
Beltran Ramos Ivan
03 KL 172 J M -74 kg
WAKO Spain(WakoESP), SPAIN (ESP)
Ben Zahra Bendris Otman
03 KL 171 J M -69 kg
WAKO Spain(WakoESP), SPAIN (ESP)
Blanco Arechaga Saioa
02 LC 122 J F -50 kg
WAKO Spain(WakoESP), SPAIN (ESP)
Blanco Arechaga Saioa
03 KL 178 J F -50 kg
WAKO Spain(WakoESP), SPAIN (ESP)
Blanco Picaza Izaro
02 LC 126 J F -70 kg
WAKO Spain(WakoESP), SPAIN (ESP)
Blanco Picaza Izaro
03 KL 182 J F -70 kg
WAKO Spain(WakoESP), SPAIN (ESP)
Boros Furtuna David G.
06 LK 355 OJ M -81 kg
WAKO Spain(WakoESP), SPAIN (ESP)
Coll Martinez Eugenia
01 PF 047 OC F -50 kg
WAKO Spain(WakoESP), SPAIN (ESP)
Coll Martinez Eugenia
02 LC 108 OC F -50 kg
WAKO Spain(WakoESP), SPAIN (ESP)
Cuesta Fuentes Noa
01 PF 067 J F -70 kg
WAKO Spain(WakoESP), SPAIN (ESP)
Cuesta Fuentes Noa
02 LC 126 J F -70 kg
WAKO Spain(WakoESP), SPAIN (ESP)
Dominguez Gonzalez Analia
02 LC 110 OC F -60 kg
WAKO Spain(WakoESP), SPAIN (ESP)
Dominguez Gonzalez Analia
03 KL 166 OC F -60 kg
WAKO Spain(WakoESP), SPAIN (ESP)
Estarlich Vela Laura
02 LC 127 J F +70 kg
WAKO Spain(WakoESP), SPAIN (ESP)
Estarlich Vela Laura
03 KL 183 J F +70 kg
WAKO Spain(WakoESP), SPAIN (ESP)
Garcia Galvez Jordi
02 LC 096 OC M -37 kg
WAKO Spain(WakoESP), SPAIN (ESP)
Garcia Galvez Jordi
03 KL 152 OC M -37 kg
WAKO Spain(WakoESP), SPAIN (ESP)
Garcia Galvez Nuria
02 LC 107 OC F -46 kg
WAKO Spain(WakoESP), SPAIN (ESP)
Garcia Galvez Nuria
03 KL 163 OC F -46 kg
WAKO Spain(WakoESP), SPAIN (ESP)
Gomar Sanchez Sandra
02 LC 125 J F -65 kg
WAKO Spain(WakoESP), SPAIN (ESP)
Gomar Sanchez Sandra
03 KL 181 J F -65 kg
WAKO Spain(WakoESP), SPAIN (ESP)
Gonzalez Montalvillo Hugo
02 LC 100 OC M -57 kg
WAKO Spain(WakoESP), SPAIN (ESP)
Gonzalez Montalvillo Hugo
03 KL 156 OC M -57 kg
WAKO Spain(WakoESP), SPAIN (ESP)
Jimenez Collado Maria
02 LC 125 J F -65 kg
WAKO Spain(WakoESP), SPAIN (ESP)
Jimenez Collado Maria
03 KL 181 J F -65 kg
WAKO Spain(WakoESP), SPAIN (ESP)
Jimenez Collado Sara
02 LC 111 OC F -65 kg
WAKO Spain(WakoESP), SPAIN (ESP)
Jimenez Collado Sara
03 KL 167 OC F -65 kg
WAKO Spain(WakoESP), SPAIN (ESP)
Jurado Picon Daniela
02 LC 108 OC F -50 kg
WAKO Spain(WakoESP), SPAIN (ESP)
Jurado Picon Daniela
03 KL 164 OC F -50 kg
WAKO Spain(WakoESP), SPAIN (ESP)
Lozano Pintado Rocio
01 PF 063 J F -50 kg
WAKO Spain(WakoESP), SPAIN (ESP)
Lozano Pintado Rocio
02 LC 122 J F -50 kg
WAKO Spain(WakoESP), SPAIN (ESP)
Lozano Soto Carlos
02 LC 120 J M -94 kg
WAKO Spain(WakoESP), SPAIN (ESP)
Lozano Soto Carlos
03 KL 176 J M -94 kg
WAKO Spain(WakoESP), SPAIN (ESP)
Mari Llobet Jordi
01 PF 055 J M -69 kg
WAKO Spain(WakoESP), SPAIN (ESP)
Mari Llobet Jordi
02 LC 115 J M -69 kg
WAKO Spain(WakoESP), SPAIN (ESP)
Moreno Mari Jose
01 PF 055 J M -69 kg
WAKO Spain(WakoESP), SPAIN (ESP)
Moreno Mari Jose
02 LC 115 J M -69 kg
WAKO Spain(WakoESP), SPAIN (ESP)
Paredes Carrillo Maria
03 KL 166 OC F -60 kg
WAKO Spain(WakoESP), SPAIN (ESP)
Perez Arias Manuel
02 LC 100 OC M -57 kg
WAKO Spain(WakoESP), SPAIN (ESP)
Perez Arias Manuel
03 KL 156 OC M -57 kg
WAKO Spain(WakoESP), SPAIN (ESP)
Romeo Gutierrez Alice
02 LC 118 J M -84 kg
WAKO Spain(WakoESP), SPAIN (ESP)
Romeo Gutierrez Alice
03 KL 174 J M -84 kg
WAKO Spain(WakoESP), SPAIN (ESP)
Yarosh Yarosh David
07 K1 409 OJ M -60 kg
WAKO Spain(WakoESP), SPAIN (ESP): Total entries: 50 Total athletes 27
Wako Sweden(WakoSWE)
SWEDEN (SWE)
Andersson Vilgot
03 KL 171 J M -69 kg
Wako Sweden(WakoSWE), SWEDEN (SWE)
Eshagi Daniella
03 KL 180 J F -60 kg
Wako Sweden(WakoSWE), SWEDEN (SWE): Total entries: 2 Total athletes 2
WAKO Switzerland(WakoSUI)
SWITZERLAND (SUI)
Bezzola Theo
06 LK 351 OJ M -63,5 kg
WAKO Switzerland(WakoSUI), SWITZERLAND (SUI)
Blanc Olivia
06 LK 362 OJ F -60 kg
WAKO Switzerland(WakoSUI), SWITZERLAND (SUI)
Eichenberger Baily
02 LC 108 OC F -50 kg
WAKO Switzerland(WakoSUI), SWITZERLAND (SUI)
Eichenberger Baily
03 KL 164 OC F -50 kg
WAKO Switzerland(WakoSUI), SWITZERLAND (SUI)
Enzl Jan
01 PF 022 YC M -42 kg
WAKO Switzerland(WakoSUI), SWITZERLAND (SUI)
Freda Sandro
01 PF 034 OC M -37 kg
WAKO Switzerland(WakoSUI), SWITZERLAND (SUI)
Freda Sandro
02 LC 096 OC M -37 kg
WAKO Switzerland(WakoSUI), SWITZERLAND (SUI)
Iynedjian Joachim
06 LK 353 OJ M -71 kg
WAKO Switzerland(WakoSUI), SWITZERLAND (SUI)
Nagel Alex
02 LC 114 J M -63 kg
WAKO Switzerland(WakoSUI), SWITZERLAND (SUI)
Nagel Alex
03 KL 170 J M -63 kg
WAKO Switzerland(WakoSUI), SWITZERLAND (SUI)
Raggini Enrico
01 PF 053 J M -57 kg
WAKO Switzerland(WakoSUI), SWITZERLAND (SUI)
Raggini Enrico
02 LC 113 J M -57 kg
WAKO Switzerland[4](WakoSUI[4]), SWITZERLAND (SUI): Total entries: 12 Total athletes 8
WAKO Turkey(wako-rsportz6447)
TURKIYE (TUR)
Agdeve Samed
03 KL 175 J M -89 kg
WAKO Turkey(wako-rsportz6447), TURKIYE (TUR)
Ak Unzile Selin
05 FC 305 OJ F -70 kg
WAKO Turkey(wako-rsportz6447), TURKIYE (TUR)
Akgul Yakup
07 K1 411 OJ M -67 kg
WAKO Turkey(wako-rsportz6447), TURKIYE (TUR)
Arda Furkan
06 LK 351 OJ M -63,5 kg
WAKO Turkey(wako-rsportz6447), TURKIYE (TUR)
Arici Seyit Ali
06 LK 348 OJ M -54 kg
WAKO Turkey(wako-rsportz6447), TURKIYE (TUR)
Arslan Hasan
06 LK 353 OJ M -71 kg
WAKO Turkey(wako-rsportz6447), TURKIYE (TUR)
Arslan Meryem
07 K1 419 OJ F -52 kg
WAKO Turkey(wako-rsportz6447), TURKIYE (TUR)
Arslan Sevket
07 K1 397 YJ M +81 kg
WAKO Turkey(wako-rsportz6447), TURKIYE (TUR)
Arslan Yagmur
03 KL 180 J F -60 kg
WAKO Turkey(wako-rsportz6447), TURKIYE (TUR)
Aydin Faruk
03 KL 173 J M -79 kg
WAKO Turkey(wako-rsportz6447), TURKIYE (TUR)
Bas Arda
06 LK 355 OJ M -81 kg
WAKO Turkey(wako-rsportz6447), TURKIYE (TUR)
basanci sude nur
07 K1 420 OJ F -56 kg
WAKO Turkey(wako-rsportz6447), TURKIYE (TUR)
Buyukoz Metehan
03 KL 170 J M -63 kg
WAKO Turkey(wako-rsportz6447), TURKIYE (TUR)
Cakir Muhammed Ali
07 K1 410 OJ M -63,5 kg
WAKO Turkey(wako-rsportz6447), TURKIYE (TUR)
Caliskan Elif
02 LC 126 J F -70 kg
WAKO Turkey(wako-rsportz6447), TURKIYE (TUR)
Canbeldek Ahmet Burak
03 KL 174 J M -84 kg
WAKO Turkey(wako-rsportz6447), TURKIYE (TUR)
Cetiner Ada
06 LK 364 OJ F -70 kg
WAKO Turkey(wako-rsportz6447), TURKIYE (TUR)
Cetinkaya Beyza
07 K1 422 OJ F -65 kg
WAKO Turkey(wako-rsportz6447), TURKIYE (TUR)
Cura Selvinaz
03 KL 179 J F -55 kg
WAKO Turkey(wako-rsportz6447), TURKIYE (TUR)
Danacioglu KadIr
05 FC 299 OJ M +91 kg
WAKO Turkey(wako-rsportz6447), TURKIYE (TUR)
Deligezer Yunus Emre
03 KL 171 J M -69 kg
WAKO Turkey(wako-rsportz6447), TURKIYE (TUR)
Deniz Havin
03 KL 182 J F -70 kg
WAKO Turkey(wako-rsportz6447), TURKIYE (TUR)
Durgut Hasan Efe
05 FC 297 OJ M -86 kg
WAKO Turkey(wako-rsportz6447), TURKIYE (TUR)
Gocuk Ferizan
07 K1 408 OJ M -57 kg
WAKO Turkey(wako-rsportz6447), TURKIYE (TUR)
Guleken Berfin
03 KL 178 J F -50 kg
WAKO Turkey(wako-rsportz6447), TURKIYE (TUR)
Gündüz Ziya Furkan
06 LK 352 OJ M -67 kg
WAKO Turkey(wako-rsportz6447), TURKIYE (TUR)
Guney Emre
06 LK 358 OJ M +91 kg
WAKO Turkey(wako-rsportz6447), TURKIYE (TUR)
Gungor Israfil
07 K1 406 OJ M -51 kg
WAKO Turkey(wako-rsportz6447), TURKIYE (TUR)
Gursoy Dilara
07 K1 405 YJ F +60 kg
WAKO Turkey(wako-rsportz6447), TURKIYE (TUR)
Kafali Melisa
06 LK 346 YJ F +60 kg
WAKO Turkey(wako-rsportz6447), TURKIYE (TUR)
Kalender Burak
07 K1 414 OJ M -81 kg
WAKO Turkey(wako-rsportz6447), TURKIYE (TUR)
Kara Gulizar
07 K1 421 OJ F -60 kg
WAKO Turkey(wako-rsportz6447), TURKIYE (TUR)
Karadag Neris Zeynep
05 FC 300 OJ F -48 kg
WAKO Turkey(wako-rsportz6447), TURKIYE (TUR)
Karadagli Ferit
06 LK 357 OJ M -91 kg
WAKO Turkey(wako-rsportz6447), TURKIYE (TUR)
Karaman Okan Bugra
05 FC 289 OJ M -54 kg
WAKO Turkey(wako-rsportz6447), TURKIYE (TUR)
Karapınar Çetin
05 FC 291 OJ M -60 kg
WAKO Turkey(wako-rsportz6447), TURKIYE (TUR)
Kartal Sila
05 FC 304 OJ F -65 kg
WAKO Turkey(wako-rsportz6447), TURKIYE (TUR)
KaysI Yakub Alperen
05 FC 270 YJ M -51 kg
WAKO Turkey(wako-rsportz6447), TURKIYE (TUR)
Kilinc Mustafa Soner
06 LK 350 OJ M -60 kg
WAKO Turkey(wako-rsportz6447), TURKIYE (TUR)
Konuk Yusuf Huseyin Can
06 LK 331 YJ M -57 kg
WAKO Turkey(wako-rsportz6447), TURKIYE (TUR)
Kuluman Emrecan
07 K1 415 OJ M -86 kg
WAKO Turkey(wako-rsportz6447), TURKIYE (TUR)
Okur Huseyin can
05 FC 295 OJ M -75 kg
WAKO Turkey(wako-rsportz6447), TURKIYE (TUR)
Ozcan Nese
05 FC 306 OJ F +70 kg
WAKO Turkey(wako-rsportz6447), TURKIYE (TUR)
Özçelik Yağmur
07 K1 401 YJ F -48 kg
WAKO Turkey(wako-rsportz6447), TURKIYE (TUR)
Ozer Emin
06 LK 356 OJ M -86 kg
WAKO Turkey(wako-rsportz6447), TURKIYE (TUR)
Padak Ekin
03 KL 169 J M -57 kg
WAKO Turkey(wako-rsportz6447), TURKIYE (TUR)
Polat Yusuf
07 K1 409 OJ M -60 kg
WAKO Turkey(wako-rsportz6447), TURKIYE (TUR)
Sanli Elif Ceren
06 LK 343 YJ F -52 kg
WAKO Turkey(wako-rsportz6447), TURKIYE (TUR)
Sari Ali
03 KL 176 J M -94 kg
WAKO Turkey(wako-rsportz6447), TURKIYE (TUR)
Sari Koray
05 FC 292 OJ M -63,5 kg
WAKO Turkey(wako-rsportz6447), TURKIYE (TUR)
Saypak Nadire
06 LK 362 OJ F -60 kg
WAKO Turkey(wako-rsportz6447), TURKIYE (TUR)
Seckin Melda
03 KL 183 J F +70 kg
WAKO Turkey(wako-rsportz6447), TURKIYE (TUR)
Sezer Elif
03 KL 181 J F -65 kg
WAKO Turkey(wako-rsportz6447), TURKIYE (TUR)
Sizgen Cumali
07 K1 412 OJ M -71 kg
WAKO Turkey(wako-rsportz6447), TURKIYE (TUR)
Sonmez Sefa
05 FC 275 YJ M -67 kg
WAKO Turkey(wako-rsportz6447), TURKIYE (TUR)
Soyuk Muhammet Emin
06 LK 354 OJ M -75 kg
WAKO Turkey(wako-rsportz6447), TURKIYE (TUR)
Taskin Muhammet
06 LK 347 OJ M -51 kg
WAKO Turkey(wako-rsportz6447), TURKIYE (TUR)
Teker Mehmet
07 K1 407 OJ M -54 kg
WAKO Turkey(wako-rsportz6447), TURKIYE (TUR)
Temizel Cemren
06 LK 363 OJ F -65 kg
WAKO Turkey(wako-rsportz6447), TURKIYE (TUR)
Tuncer Baran
07 K1 416 OJ M -91 kg
WAKO Turkey(wako-rsportz6447), TURKIYE (TUR)
Turan Sudenaz
06 LK 361 OJ F -56 kg
WAKO Turkey(wako-rsportz6447), TURKIYE (TUR)
Unal Selcuk Taha
05 FC 294 OJ M -71 kg
WAKO Turkey(wako-rsportz6447), TURKIYE (TUR)
Uyar Azra
05 FC 285 YJ F -56 kg
WAKO Turkey(wako-rsportz6447), TURKIYE (TUR)
Yavuz Fikriye Naz
06 LK 359 OJ F -48 kg
WAKO Turkey(wako-rsportz6447), TURKIYE (TUR)
Yavuz Sadik Enes
07 K1 413 OJ M -75 kg
WAKO Turkey(wako-rsportz6447), TURKIYE (TUR)
Yayla Atanur
03 KL 177 J M +94 kg
WAKO Turkey(wako-rsportz6447), TURKIYE (TUR)
Yesilfidan Berfin
05 FC 301 OJ F -52 kg
WAKO Turkey(wako-rsportz6447), TURKIYE (TUR)
Yildirim Ahmet Efe
05 FC 272 YJ M -57 kg
WAKO Turkey(wako-rsportz6447), TURKIYE (TUR)
Yildiz Ebubekir
05 FC 296 OJ M -81 kg
WAKO Turkey(wako-rsportz6447), TURKIYE (TUR)
Yilmaz Yigit Halil
05 FC 279 YJ M +81 kg
WAKO Turkey(wako-rsportz6447), TURKIYE (TUR)
Zararsiz Mustafa Kaan
03 KL 172 J M -74 kg
WAKO Turkey(wako-rsportz6447), TURKIYE (TUR)
Zengin Zeynep
05 FC 286 YJ F -60 kg
WAKO Turkey(wako-rsportz6447), TURKIYE (TUR): Total entries: 72 Total athletes 72
WAKO Ukraine(WakoUKR)
UKRAINE (UKR)
Alekseiuk Illia
07 K1 390 YJ M -57 kg
WAKO Ukraine(WakoUKR), UKRAINE (UKR)
Atamanchuk Anna
02 LC 108 OC F -50 kg
WAKO Ukraine(WakoUKR), UKRAINE (UKR)
Atamanchuk Anna
03 KL 164 OC F -50 kg
WAKO Ukraine(WakoUKR), UKRAINE (UKR)
Benkalovych Oleh
06 LK 350 OJ M -60 kg
WAKO Ukraine(WakoUKR), UKRAINE (UKR)
Berdianskyi Mykhailo
06 LK 352 OJ M -67 kg
WAKO Ukraine(WakoUKR), UKRAINE (UKR)
Buchakchyisky Marko
05 FC 274 YJ M -63,5 kg
WAKO Ukraine(WakoUKR), UKRAINE (UKR)
Buivol Mykola
07 K1 409 OJ M -60 kg
WAKO Ukraine(WakoUKR), UKRAINE (UKR)
Denysko Bohdan
07 K1 386 YJ M -45 kg
WAKO Ukraine(WakoUKR), UKRAINE (UKR)
Derevianko Maksym
06 LK 351 OJ M -63,5 kg
WAKO Ukraine(WakoUKR), UKRAINE (UKR)
Dmytriuk Bohdan
05 FC 272 YJ M -57 kg
WAKO Ukraine(WakoUKR), UKRAINE (UKR)
Dorokhin Ivan
02 LC 103 OC M +69 kg
WAKO Ukraine(WakoUKR), UKRAINE (UKR)
Dudka Ruslan
06 LK 329 YJ M -51 kg
WAKO Ukraine(WakoUKR), UKRAINE (UKR)
Fedak Artur
05 FC 296 OJ M -81 kg
WAKO Ukraine(WakoUKR), UKRAINE (UKR)
Filipchuk Anhelina
05 FC 285 YJ F -56 kg
WAKO Ukraine(WakoUKR), UKRAINE (UKR)
Frolov Nazar
03 KL 154 OC M -47 kg
WAKO Ukraine(WakoUKR), UKRAINE (UKR)
Gorobets Alina
07 K1 404 YJ F -60 kg
WAKO Ukraine(WakoUKR), UKRAINE (UKR)
Heniuta Valeriia
01 PF 048 OC F -55 kg
WAKO Ukraine(WakoUKR), UKRAINE (UKR)
Heniuta Valeriia
02 LC 109 OC F -55 kg
WAKO Ukraine(WakoUKR), UKRAINE (UKR)
Hordiienko Yaroslav
03 KL 171 J M -69 kg
WAKO Ukraine(WakoUKR), UKRAINE (UKR)
Hubanova Valeriia
01 PF 050 OC F -65 kg
WAKO Ukraine(WakoUKR), UKRAINE (UKR)
Husar Mark
05 FC 294 OJ M -71 kg
WAKO Ukraine(WakoUKR), UKRAINE (UKR)
Ibrahimov Vyacheslav
07 K1 408 OJ M -57 kg
WAKO Ukraine(WakoUKR), UKRAINE (UKR)
Kazmirchuk Vladyslav
07 K1 392 YJ M -63,5 kg
WAKO Ukraine(WakoUKR), UKRAINE (UKR)
Khykhlo Bohdan
07 K1 390 YJ M -57 kg
WAKO Ukraine(WakoUKR), UKRAINE (UKR)
Kitchenko Mykyta
05 FC 294 OJ M -71 kg
WAKO Ukraine(WakoUKR), UKRAINE (UKR)
Kiverskyi Serhii
05 FC 273 YJ M -60 kg
WAKO Ukraine(WakoUKR), UKRAINE (UKR)
Korolovych Mariia
02 LC 108 OC F -50 kg
WAKO Ukraine(WakoUKR), UKRAINE (UKR)
Korolovych Mariia
03 KL 164 OC F -50 kg
WAKO Ukraine(WakoUKR), UKRAINE (UKR)
Korolovych Polina
01 PF 046 OC F -46 kg
WAKO Ukraine(WakoUKR), UKRAINE (UKR)
Korolovych Polina
02 LC 107 OC F -46 kg
WAKO Ukraine(WakoUKR), UKRAINE (UKR)
Korolovych Polina
03 KL 163 OC F -46 kg
WAKO Ukraine(WakoUKR), UKRAINE (UKR)
Kriuk Stanislav
05 FC 269 YJ M -48 kg
WAKO Ukraine(WakoUKR), UKRAINE (UKR)
Kryvenko Danylo
03 KL 152 OC M -37 kg
WAKO Ukraine(WakoUKR), UKRAINE (UKR)
Kuiavets Matvii
02 LC 100 OC M -57 kg
WAKO Ukraine(WakoUKR), UKRAINE (UKR)
Kuiavets Matvii
03 KL 156 OC M -57 kg
WAKO Ukraine(WakoUKR), UKRAINE (UKR)
Kyriienko Andrii
05 FC 272 YJ M -57 kg
WAKO Ukraine(WakoUKR), UKRAINE (UKR)
Lomaga Dmytro
02 LC 116 J M -74 kg
WAKO Ukraine(WakoUKR), UKRAINE (UKR)
Lomaga Dmytro
03 KL 172 J M -74 kg
WAKO Ukraine(WakoUKR), UKRAINE (UKR)
Lysak Oleksandr
02 LC 099 OC M -52 kg
WAKO Ukraine(WakoUKR), UKRAINE (UKR)
Lysak Oleksandr
03 KL 155 OC M -52 kg
WAKO Ukraine(WakoUKR), UKRAINE (UKR)
Malomuzh Daria
07 K1 419 OJ F -52 kg
WAKO Ukraine(WakoUKR), UKRAINE (UKR)
Moroz Anatolii
06 LK 352 OJ M -67 kg
WAKO Ukraine(WakoUKR), UKRAINE (UKR)
Pavliuchenko Dmytro
07 K1 393 YJ M -67 kg
WAKO Ukraine(WakoUKR), UKRAINE (UKR)
Podhornyi Anton
07 K1 413 OJ M -75 kg
WAKO Ukraine(WakoUKR), UKRAINE (UKR)
Polianskyi Mykyta
01 PF 040 OC M -69 kg
WAKO Ukraine(WakoUKR), UKRAINE (UKR)
Polianskyi Mykyta
02 LC 102 OC M -69 kg
WAKO Ukraine(WakoUKR), UKRAINE (UKR)
Polianskyi Mykyta
03 KL 158 OC M -69 kg
WAKO Ukraine(WakoUKR), UKRAINE (UKR)
Ponomarenko Dmytro
04 MF 225 J M HS
WAKO Ukraine(WakoUKR), UKRAINE (UKR)
Ponomarenko Dmytro
04 MF 226 J M HSW
WAKO Ukraine(WakoUKR), UKRAINE (UKR)
Prolomov Danylo
05 FC 289 OJ M -54 kg
WAKO Ukraine(WakoUKR), UKRAINE (UKR)
Prykhodko Viktor
03 KL 153 OC M -42 kg
WAKO Ukraine(WakoUKR), UKRAINE (UKR)
Rusnak Andrii
05 FC 288 OJ M -51 kg
WAKO Ukraine(WakoUKR), UKRAINE (UKR)
Rusnak Serhii
05 FC 289 OJ M -54 kg
WAKO Ukraine(WakoUKR), UKRAINE (UKR)
Samorai Mykhailo
02 LC 101 OC M -63 kg
WAKO Ukraine(WakoUKR), UKRAINE (UKR)
Samorai Mykhailo
03 KL 157 OC M -63 kg
WAKO Ukraine(WakoUKR), UKRAINE (UKR)
Shchokin Askold
02 LC 102 OC M -69 kg
WAKO Ukraine(WakoUKR), UKRAINE (UKR)
Shchokin Vsevolod
05 FC 279 YJ M +81 kg
WAKO Ukraine(WakoUKR), UKRAINE (UKR)
Shulzhenok Yuliia
04 CF 252 OC F HS
WAKO Ukraine(WakoUKR), UKRAINE (UKR)
Shulzhenok Yuliia
04 CF 253 OC F HSW
WAKO Ukraine(WakoUKR), UKRAINE (UKR)
Shulzhenok Yuliia
04 MF 222 OC F HS
WAKO Ukraine(WakoUKR), UKRAINE (UKR)
Shulzhenok Yuliia
04 MF 223 OC F HSW
WAKO Ukraine(WakoUKR), UKRAINE (UKR)
Shymon Ivan
06 LK 350 OJ M -60 kg
WAKO Ukraine(WakoUKR), UKRAINE (UKR)
Shynkarenko Yelyzaveta
07 K1 403 YJ F -56 kg
WAKO Ukraine(WakoUKR), UKRAINE (UKR)
Simonovych Ilona
05 FC 287 YJ F +60 kg
WAKO Ukraine(WakoUKR), UKRAINE (UKR)
Tkachuk David
05 FC 290 OJ M -57 kg
WAKO Ukraine(WakoUKR), UKRAINE (UKR)
Todoshchenko Danylo
07 K1 388 YJ M -51 kg
WAKO Ukraine(WakoUKR), UKRAINE (UKR)
Uarov Erik
02 LC 099 OC M -52 kg
WAKO Ukraine(WakoUKR), UKRAINE (UKR)
Uarov Erik
03 KL 155 OC M -52 kg
WAKO Ukraine(WakoUKR), UKRAINE (UKR)
WAKO Ukraine(Heniuta, Korolovych, Korolovych)
01 PF 052 OC F T
WAKO Ukraine(WakoUKR), UKRAINE (UKR)
Zhmurina Kira
02 LC 107 OC F -46 kg
WAKO Ukraine(WakoUKR), UKRAINE (UKR)
Zhmurina Kira
03 KL 163 OC F -46 kg
WAKO Ukraine(WakoUKR), UKRAINE (UKR)
Zinchenko Artur
07 K1 392 YJ M -63,5 kg
WAKO Ukraine(WakoUKR), UKRAINE (UKR)
Zosymov Oleksandr
07 K1 412 OJ M -71 kg
WAKO Ukraine(WakoUKR), UKRAINE (UKR): Total entries: 73 Total athletes 55
WAKO United Arab Emirates(WakoUAE)
UNITED ARAB EMIRATES (UAE)
Sakr Mostafa
07 K1 412 OJ M -71 kg
WAKO United Arab Emirates(WakoUAE), UNITED ARAB EMIRATES (UAE): Total entries: 1 Total athletes 1
Kickboxing Great Britain(Kickboxing GB)
UNITED KINGDOM (GBR)
Adamson-McMinn Jack
04 CF 249 OC M HS
Kickboxing Great Britain(Kickboxing GB), UNITED KINGDOM (GBR)
Adamson-McMinn Jack
04 CF 250 OC M HSW
Kickboxing Great Britain(Kickboxing GB), UNITED KINGDOM (GBR)
Adamson-McMinn Jack
04 MF 220 OC M HSW
Kickboxing Great Britain(Kickboxing GB), UNITED KINGDOM (GBR)
Aitcheson Daniel Paul
01 PF 056 J M -74 kg
Kickboxing Great Britain(Kickboxing GB), UNITED KINGDOM (GBR)
Aitcheson Daniel Paul
02 LC 116 J M -74 kg
Kickboxing Great Britain(Kickboxing GB), UNITED KINGDOM (GBR)
Asghar Emaan
01 PF 063 J F -50 kg
Kickboxing Great Britain(Kickboxing GB), UNITED KINGDOM (GBR)
Asghar Emaan
02 LC 122 J F -50 kg
Kickboxing Great Britain(Kickboxing GB), UNITED KINGDOM (GBR)
Asghar Hamza
02 LC 099 OC M -52 kg
Kickboxing Great Britain(Kickboxing GB), UNITED KINGDOM (GBR)
Asghar Hamza
03 KL 155 OC M -52 kg
Kickboxing Great Britain(Kickboxing GB), UNITED KINGDOM (GBR)
Atiq Elias
01 PF 024 YC M +47 kg
Kickboxing Great Britain(Kickboxing GB), UNITED KINGDOM (GBR)
Bisley Maia
01 PF 030 YC F -47 kg
Kickboxing Great Britain(Kickboxing GB), UNITED KINGDOM (GBR)
Brew David
01 PF 041 OC M +69 kg
Kickboxing Great Britain(Kickboxing GB), UNITED KINGDOM (GBR)
Brown Tom
01 PF 023 YC M -47 kg
Kickboxing Great Britain(Kickboxing GB), UNITED KINGDOM (GBR)
Burea Gabriel
02 LC 100 OC M -57 kg
Kickboxing Great Britain(Kickboxing GB), UNITED KINGDOM (GBR)
Casali Cecilia
01 PF 031 YC F +47 kg
Kickboxing Great Britain(Kickboxing GB), UNITED KINGDOM (GBR)
Casali Marco
01 PF 039 OC M -63 kg
Kickboxing Great Britain(Kickboxing GB), UNITED KINGDOM (GBR)
Challenger Hayden
01 PF 036 OC M -47 kg
Kickboxing Great Britain(Kickboxing GB), UNITED KINGDOM (GBR)
Challenger Hayden
02 LC 098 OC M -47 kg
Kickboxing Great Britain(Kickboxing GB), UNITED KINGDOM (GBR)
Challenger Hayden
03 KL 154 OC M -47 kg
Kickboxing Great Britain(Kickboxing GB), UNITED KINGDOM (GBR)
Clay Regan
04 MF 219 OC M HS
Kickboxing Great Britain(Kickboxing GB), UNITED KINGDOM (GBR)
Clay Regan
04 MF 220 OC M HSW
Kickboxing Great Britain(Kickboxing GB), UNITED KINGDOM (GBR)
Cook Oliver
01 PF 057 J M -79 kg
Kickboxing Great Britain(Kickboxing GB), UNITED KINGDOM (GBR)
Cook Oliver
02 LC 117 J M -79 kg
Kickboxing Great Britain(Kickboxing GB), UNITED KINGDOM (GBR)
Coveney Daniel
05 FC 277 YJ M -75 kg
Kickboxing Great Britain(Kickboxing GB), UNITED KINGDOM (GBR)
Cussen Amelia
01 PF 013 CH F -27 kg
Kickboxing Great Britain(Kickboxing GB), UNITED KINGDOM (GBR)
Davies Rebecca
01 PF 066 J F -65 kg
Kickboxing Great Britain(Kickboxing GB), UNITED KINGDOM (GBR)
Davies Rebecca
02 LC 125 J F -65 kg
Kickboxing Great Britain(Kickboxing GB), UNITED KINGDOM (GBR)
Devet Adam
01 PF 053 J M -57 kg
Kickboxing Great Britain(Kickboxing GB), UNITED KINGDOM (GBR)
Devet Adam
03 KL 169 J M -57 kg
Kickboxing Great Britain(Kickboxing GB), UNITED KINGDOM (GBR)
Doniesiewicz Oliver
03 KL 155 OC M -52 kg
Kickboxing Great Britain(Kickboxing GB), UNITED KINGDOM (GBR)
Doyle Ellie
01 PF 065 J F -60 kg
Kickboxing Great Britain(Kickboxing GB), UNITED KINGDOM (GBR)
Doyle Teia
01 PF 046 OC F -46 kg
Kickboxing Great Britain(Kickboxing GB), UNITED KINGDOM (GBR)
Doyle Teia
02 LC 107 OC F -46 kg
Kickboxing Great Britain(Kickboxing GB), UNITED KINGDOM (GBR)
Eastgate Jonathan Tyler
01 PF 058 J M -84 kg
Kickboxing Great Britain(Kickboxing GB), UNITED KINGDOM (GBR)
Evans Ryan
01 PF 054 J M -63 kg
Kickboxing Great Britain(Kickboxing GB), UNITED KINGDOM (GBR)
Farley Danny
01 PF 053 J M -57 kg
Kickboxing Great Britain(Kickboxing GB), UNITED KINGDOM (GBR)
Farrell Gabriel
01 PF 020 YC M -32 kg
Kickboxing Great Britain(Kickboxing GB), UNITED KINGDOM (GBR)
Firth Cristiano
01 PF 034 OC M -37 kg
Kickboxing Great Britain(Kickboxing GB), UNITED KINGDOM (GBR)
Firth Cristiano
02 LC 096 OC M -37 kg
Kickboxing Great Britain(Kickboxing GB), UNITED KINGDOM (GBR)
Georghiou Asia
01 PF 068 J F +70 kg
Kickboxing Great Britain(Kickboxing GB), UNITED KINGDOM (GBR)
Georghiou Asia
02 LC 127 J F +70 kg
Kickboxing Great Britain(Kickboxing GB), UNITED KINGDOM (GBR)
Gilliver Oscar
04 CF 250 OC M HSW
Kickboxing Great Britain(Kickboxing GB), UNITED KINGDOM (GBR)
Gordon Tai
02 LC 117 J M -79 kg
Kickboxing Great Britain(Kickboxing GB), UNITED KINGDOM (GBR)
Gordon Tai
03 KL 173 J M -79 kg
Kickboxing Great Britain(Kickboxing GB), UNITED KINGDOM (GBR)
Greatrix Emily
01 PF 049 OC F -60 kg
Kickboxing Great Britain(Kickboxing GB), UNITED KINGDOM (GBR)
Greatrix Emily
02 LC 110 OC F -60 kg
Kickboxing Great Britain(Kickboxing GB), UNITED KINGDOM (GBR)
Gregory Emily
01 PF 067 J F -70 kg
Kickboxing Great Britain(Kickboxing GB), UNITED KINGDOM (GBR)
Gregory Emily
02 LC 126 J F -70 kg
Kickboxing Great Britain(Kickboxing GB), UNITED KINGDOM (GBR)
Harrison Rory
01 PF 040 OC M -69 kg
Kickboxing Great Britain(Kickboxing GB), UNITED KINGDOM (GBR)
Harrison Rory
02 LC 102 OC M -69 kg
Kickboxing Great Britain(Kickboxing GB), UNITED KINGDOM (GBR)
Harvey Neve
04 CF 252 OC F HS
Kickboxing Great Britain(Kickboxing GB), UNITED KINGDOM (GBR)
Harvey Neve
04 CF 253 OC F HSW
Kickboxing Great Britain(Kickboxing GB), UNITED KINGDOM (GBR)
Harvey Neve
04 MF 222 OC F HS
Kickboxing Great Britain(Kickboxing GB), UNITED KINGDOM (GBR)
Harvey Neve
04 MF 223 OC F HSW
Kickboxing Great Britain(Kickboxing GB), UNITED KINGDOM (GBR)
Harvey Summer
01 PF 051 OC F +65 kg
Kickboxing Great Britain(Kickboxing GB), UNITED KINGDOM (GBR)
Harvey Summer
02 LC 112 OC F +65 kg
Kickboxing Great Britain(Kickboxing GB), UNITED KINGDOM (GBR)
Hawkes Ella
01 PF 049 OC F -60 kg
Kickboxing Great Britain(Kickboxing GB), UNITED KINGDOM (GBR)
Hawkes Ella
02 LC 110 OC F -60 kg
Kickboxing Great Britain(Kickboxing GB), UNITED KINGDOM (GBR)
Hibbert Iszabella
01 PF 030 YC F -47 kg
Kickboxing Great Britain(Kickboxing GB), UNITED KINGDOM (GBR)
Holden Liam
01 PF 055 J M -69 kg
Kickboxing Great Britain(Kickboxing GB), UNITED KINGDOM (GBR)
Holden Liam
02 LC 115 J M -69 kg
Kickboxing Great Britain(Kickboxing GB), UNITED KINGDOM (GBR)
Holmes Freya
01 PF 065 J F -60 kg
Kickboxing Great Britain(Kickboxing GB), UNITED KINGDOM (GBR)
Holmes Freya
02 LC 124 J F -60 kg
Kickboxing Great Britain(Kickboxing GB), UNITED KINGDOM (GBR)
Hunt Dylan
02 LC 114 J M -63 kg
Kickboxing Great Britain(Kickboxing GB), UNITED KINGDOM (GBR)
Hutchins Philippa
01 PF 031 YC F +47 kg
Kickboxing Great Britain(Kickboxing GB), UNITED KINGDOM (GBR)
Hyne Magnus
02 LC 101 OC M -63 kg
Kickboxing Great Britain(Kickboxing GB), UNITED KINGDOM (GBR)
James Bourne Preston
01 PF 022 YC M -42 kg
Kickboxing Great Britain(Kickboxing GB), UNITED KINGDOM (GBR)
Kinsley Aaron
05 FC 274 YJ M -63,5 kg
Kickboxing Great Britain(Kickboxing GB), UNITED KINGDOM (GBR)
Lamey Roman
01 PF 022 YC M -42 kg
Kickboxing Great Britain(Kickboxing GB), UNITED KINGDOM (GBR)
Lennan Aidan
02 LC 100 OC M -57 kg
Kickboxing Great Britain(Kickboxing GB), UNITED KINGDOM (GBR)
Lennan Aidan
03 KL 156 OC M -57 kg
Kickboxing Great Britain(Kickboxing GB), UNITED KINGDOM (GBR)
Lennan Ciaran
01 PF 021 YC M -37 kg
Kickboxing Great Britain(Kickboxing GB), UNITED KINGDOM (GBR)
Lock Adie
01 PF 039 OC M -63 kg
Kickboxing Great Britain(Kickboxing GB), UNITED KINGDOM (GBR)
Lowe James
04 CF 249 OC M HS
Kickboxing Great Britain(Kickboxing GB), UNITED KINGDOM (GBR)
Lowe Nathaniel
04 MF 213 YC M HS
Kickboxing Great Britain(Kickboxing GB), UNITED KINGDOM (GBR)
Lowe Nathaniel
04 MF 214 YC M HSW
Kickboxing Great Britain(Kickboxing GB), UNITED KINGDOM (GBR)
Lukas Chiana
04 MF 222 OC F HS
Kickboxing Great Britain(Kickboxing GB), UNITED KINGDOM (GBR)
Lukas Chiana
04 MF 223 OC F HSW
Kickboxing Great Britain(Kickboxing GB), UNITED KINGDOM (GBR)
Lukas Kaden
04 MF 219 OC M HS
Kickboxing Great Britain(Kickboxing GB), UNITED KINGDOM (GBR)
Marks Louis
01 PF 038 OC M -57 kg
Kickboxing Great Britain(Kickboxing GB), UNITED KINGDOM (GBR)
McCormick Jemma
01 PF 063 J F -50 kg
Kickboxing Great Britain(Kickboxing GB), UNITED KINGDOM (GBR)
McCormick Jemma
02 LC 122 J F -50 kg
Kickboxing Great Britain(Kickboxing GB), UNITED KINGDOM (GBR)
Mcleary Jaden
01 PF 056 J M -74 kg
Kickboxing Great Britain(Kickboxing GB), UNITED KINGDOM (GBR)
Mitchell Cassius
01 PF 033 OC M -32 kg
Kickboxing Great Britain(Kickboxing GB), UNITED KINGDOM (GBR)
Monger Ruby
05 FC 302 OJ F -56 kg
Kickboxing Great Britain(Kickboxing GB), UNITED KINGDOM (GBR)
Morrison Laceye Mae
01 PF 029 YC F -42 kg
Kickboxing Great Britain(Kickboxing GB), UNITED KINGDOM (GBR)
Morrison Laurey Jay
01 PF 033 OC M -32 kg
Kickboxing Great Britain(Kickboxing GB), UNITED KINGDOM (GBR)
Morrison Laurey Jay
02 LC 095 OC M -32 kg
Kickboxing Great Britain(Kickboxing GB), UNITED KINGDOM (GBR)
Morrison Rusty Parker
01 PF 003 CH M -24 kg
Kickboxing Great Britain(Kickboxing GB), UNITED KINGDOM (GBR)
OReilly Chloe
01 PF 029 YC F -42 kg
Kickboxing Great Britain(Kickboxing GB), UNITED KINGDOM (GBR)
Panchal Ravi
01 PF 019 YC M -28 kg
Kickboxing Great Britain(Kickboxing GB), UNITED KINGDOM (GBR)
Panchal Shiv
01 PF 054 J M -63 kg
Kickboxing Great Britain(Kickboxing GB), UNITED KINGDOM (GBR)
Polatajko Harvey
01 PF 055 J M -69 kg
Kickboxing Great Britain(Kickboxing GB), UNITED KINGDOM (GBR)
Pollard Harvey
01 PF 021 YC M -37 kg
Kickboxing Great Britain(Kickboxing GB), UNITED KINGDOM (GBR)
Pritchard Indi
01 PF 014 CH F -30 kg
Kickboxing Great Britain(Kickboxing GB), UNITED KINGDOM (GBR)
Redgers Rowan
01 PF 024 YC M +47 kg
Kickboxing Great Britain(Kickboxing GB), UNITED KINGDOM (GBR)
Ross Maisie
01 PF 046 OC F -46 kg
Kickboxing Great Britain(Kickboxing GB), UNITED KINGDOM (GBR)
Sethi Roma
02 LC 124 J F -60 kg
Kickboxing Great Britain(Kickboxing GB), UNITED KINGDOM (GBR)
Sherlock George
02 LC 113 J M -57 kg
Kickboxing Great Britain(Kickboxing GB), UNITED KINGDOM (GBR)
Sherlock George
03 KL 169 J M -57 kg
Kickboxing Great Britain(Kickboxing GB), UNITED KINGDOM (GBR)
Simcenco Nikita
01 PF 036 OC M -47 kg
Kickboxing Great Britain(Kickboxing GB), UNITED KINGDOM (GBR)
Simcenco Nikita
02 LC 098 OC M -47 kg
Kickboxing Great Britain(Kickboxing GB), UNITED KINGDOM (GBR)
Singh Digwa Gurdit Denis
01 PF 035 OC M -42 kg
Kickboxing Great Britain(Kickboxing GB), UNITED KINGDOM (GBR)
Singh Digwa Gurdit Denis
02 LC 097 OC M -42 kg
Kickboxing Great Britain(Kickboxing GB), UNITED KINGDOM (GBR)
Sowersby Jack
01 PF 037 OC M -52 kg
Kickboxing Great Britain(Kickboxing GB), UNITED KINGDOM (GBR)
Sowersby Jack
02 LC 099 OC M -52 kg
Kickboxing Great Britain(Kickboxing GB), UNITED KINGDOM (GBR)
Startin Archie
01 PF 020 YC M -32 kg
Kickboxing Great Britain(Kickboxing GB), UNITED KINGDOM (GBR)
Stoker Ruby
04 CF 247 YC F HSW
Kickboxing Great Britain(Kickboxing GB), UNITED KINGDOM (GBR)
Stoker Ruby
04 MF 216 YC F HS
Kickboxing Great Britain(Kickboxing GB), UNITED KINGDOM (GBR)
Tomi Fillip
01 PF 004 CH M -27 kg
Kickboxing Great Britain(Kickboxing GB), UNITED KINGDOM (GBR)
Turner Lyndon
01 PF 040 OC M -69 kg
Kickboxing Great Britain(Kickboxing GB), UNITED KINGDOM (GBR)
Turner Mika
01 PF 047 OC F -50 kg
Kickboxing Great Britain(Kickboxing GB), UNITED KINGDOM (GBR)
WAKO Great Britain(Adamson-McMinn, Clay, Lowe)
04 MF 221 OC M T
Kickboxing Great Britain(Kickboxing GB), UNITED KINGDOM (GBR)
Walters Isabelle
01 PF 050 OC F -65 kg
Kickboxing Great Britain(Kickboxing GB), UNITED KINGDOM (GBR)
Warrant Mackenzie
02 LC 115 J M -69 kg
Kickboxing Great Britain(Kickboxing GB), UNITED KINGDOM (GBR)
Wherlock Louis
01 PF 038 OC M -57 kg
Kickboxing Great Britain(Kickboxing GB), UNITED KINGDOM (GBR)
Williams Sid
01 PF 041 OC M +69 kg
Kickboxing Great Britain(Kickboxing GB), UNITED KINGDOM (GBR)
Williams Sid
02 LC 103 OC M +69 kg
Kickboxing Great Britain(Kickboxing GB), UNITED KINGDOM (GBR)
Woolley Matthew
02 LC 114 J M -63 kg
Kickboxing Great Britain(Kickboxing GB), UNITED KINGDOM (GBR): Total entries: 119 Total athletes 82
WAKO USA(WakoUSA)
UNITED STATES (USA)
Abdul-Qadir Ibrahim
01 PF 036 OC M -47 kg
WAKO USA(WakoUSA), UNITED STATES (USA)
Abdul-Qadir Tahirah
01 PF 065 J F -60 kg
WAKO USA(WakoUSA), UNITED STATES (USA)
Aguilar Jacky
01 PF 031 YC F +47 kg
WAKO USA(WakoUSA), UNITED STATES (USA)
Aguilar Jacky
04 MF 216 YC F HS
WAKO USA(WakoUSA), UNITED STATES (USA)
Aguilar Victor
07 K1 388 YJ M -51 kg
WAKO USA(WakoUSA), UNITED STATES (USA)
Aviles Andrew
01 PF 053 J M -57 kg
WAKO USA(WakoUSA), UNITED STATES (USA)
Aviles Andrew
03 KL 169 J M -57 kg
WAKO USA(WakoUSA), UNITED STATES (USA)
Bumba Mason
01 PF 055 J M -69 kg
WAKO USA(WakoUSA), UNITED STATES (USA)
Bumba Mason
04 CF 256 J M HSW
WAKO USA(WakoUSA), UNITED STATES (USA)
Bumba Mason
04 MF 226 J M HSW
WAKO USA(WakoUSA), UNITED STATES (USA)
Camarena Rodriguez Raymundo Elias
01 PF 005 CH M -30 kg
WAKO USA(WakoUSA), UNITED STATES (USA)
Camarena Rodriguez Raymundo Elias
04 CF 237 CH M HS
WAKO USA(WakoUSA), UNITED STATES (USA)
Camarena Rodriguez Raymundo Elias
04 MF 207 CH M HS
WAKO USA(WakoUSA), UNITED STATES (USA)
Campos Sofia
04 CF 258 J F HS
WAKO USA(WakoUSA), UNITED STATES (USA)
Campos Sofia
04 CF 259 J F HSW
WAKO USA(WakoUSA), UNITED STATES (USA)
Campos Sofia
04 MF 228 J F HS
WAKO USA(WakoUSA), UNITED STATES (USA)
Campos Sofia
04 MF 229 J F HSW
WAKO USA(WakoUSA), UNITED STATES (USA)
De La O Alexa
01 PF 065 J F -60 kg
WAKO USA(WakoUSA), UNITED STATES (USA)
De La O Alexa
02 LC 124 J F -60 kg
WAKO USA(WakoUSA), UNITED STATES (USA)
Duarte Jonathan
02 LC 115 J M -69 kg
WAKO USA(WakoUSA), UNITED STATES (USA)
Duarte JR Gabriel
02 LC 113 J M -57 kg
WAKO USA(WakoUSA), UNITED STATES (USA)
Duarte JR Gabriel
03 KL 169 J M -57 kg
WAKO USA(WakoUSA), UNITED STATES (USA)
Dumlao Lauryn
01 PF 047 OC F -50 kg
WAKO USA(WakoUSA), UNITED STATES (USA)
Duncan Cayden
01 PF 037 OC M -52 kg
WAKO USA(WakoUSA), UNITED STATES (USA)
Enright Alec
07 K1 410 OJ M -63,5 kg
WAKO USA(WakoUSA), UNITED STATES (USA)
Ferrara Andrew
01 PF 021 YC M -37 kg
WAKO USA(WakoUSA), UNITED STATES (USA)
Gamble Katia
01 PF 048 OC F -55 kg
WAKO USA(WakoUSA), UNITED STATES (USA)
Guillermo-Palapas Mamerto
01 PF 038 OC M -57 kg
WAKO USA(WakoUSA), UNITED STATES (USA)
Halsey Ethan
07 K1 414 OJ M -81 kg
WAKO USA(WakoUSA), UNITED STATES (USA)
Herbig Willow
01 PF 029 YC F -42 kg
WAKO USA(WakoUSA), UNITED STATES (USA)
Hernandez Brayan
01 PF 024 YC M +47 kg
WAKO USA(WakoUSA), UNITED STATES (USA)
Holland Jaydon
01 PF 039 OC M -63 kg
WAKO USA(WakoUSA), UNITED STATES (USA)
III Lopez David
07 K1 407 OJ M -54 kg
WAKO USA(WakoUSA), UNITED STATES (USA)
Jimenez Alexi
01 PF 066 J F -65 kg
WAKO USA(WakoUSA), UNITED STATES (USA)
martin cameron
07 K1 413 OJ M -75 kg
WAKO USA(WakoUSA), UNITED STATES (USA)
McDowell Cj
01 PF 056 J M -74 kg
WAKO USA(WakoUSA), UNITED STATES (USA)
Molinar Emily
01 PF 045 OC F -42 kg
WAKO USA(WakoUSA), UNITED STATES (USA)
Molinar Emily
02 LC 106 OC F -42 kg
WAKO USA(WakoUSA), UNITED STATES (USA)
Molinar Emily
03 KL 162 OC F -42 kg
WAKO USA(WakoUSA), UNITED STATES (USA)
Molinar Emily
04 CF 252 OC F HS
WAKO USA(WakoUSA), UNITED STATES (USA)
Molinar Emily
04 MF 222 OC F HS
WAKO USA(WakoUSA), UNITED STATES (USA)
Montanez Victor
01 PF 056 J M -74 kg
WAKO USA(WakoUSA), UNITED STATES (USA)
Montanez Victor
02 LC 116 J M -74 kg
WAKO USA(WakoUSA), UNITED STATES (USA)
Nuval Makayla
01 PF 049 OC F -60 kg
WAKO USA(WakoUSA), UNITED STATES (USA)
Nuval Makayla
02 LC 110 OC F -60 kg
WAKO USA(WakoUSA), UNITED STATES (USA)
Nuval Rihanna
01 PF 048 OC F -55 kg
WAKO USA(WakoUSA), UNITED STATES (USA)
Olivares Benjamin
01 PF 022 YC M -42 kg
WAKO USA(WakoUSA), UNITED STATES (USA)
Olivares Benjamin
01 PF 023 YC M -47 kg
WAKO USA(WakoUSA), UNITED STATES (USA)
Olivares William
01 PF 037 OC M -52 kg
WAKO USA(WakoUSA), UNITED STATES (USA)
Rodriguez Axel
01 PF 036 OC M -47 kg
WAKO USA(WakoUSA), UNITED STATES (USA)
Rodriguez Axel
02 LC 098 OC M -47 kg
WAKO USA(WakoUSA), UNITED STATES (USA)
Rodriguez Axel
03 KL 154 OC M -47 kg
WAKO USA(WakoUSA), UNITED STATES (USA)
Routel-Ferguson Maria
04 CF 259 J F HSW
WAKO USA(WakoUSA), UNITED STATES (USA)
Routel-Ferguson Maria
04 MF 228 J F HS
WAKO USA(WakoUSA), UNITED STATES (USA)
Routel-Ferguson Maria
04 MF 229 J F HSW
WAKO USA(WakoUSA), UNITED STATES (USA)
Spencer Luis
01 PF 023 YC M -47 kg
WAKO USA(WakoUSA), UNITED STATES (USA)
Spencer Luis
04 MF 213 YC M HS
WAKO USA(WakoUSA), UNITED STATES (USA)
Spencer Reuben
01 PF 004 CH M -27 kg
WAKO USA(WakoUSA), UNITED STATES (USA)
Spencer Reuben
04 CF 237 CH M HS
WAKO USA(WakoUSA), UNITED STATES (USA)
Spencer Reuben
04 MF 207 CH M HS
WAKO USA(WakoUSA), UNITED STATES (USA)
Stafford Jayden
07 K1 409 OJ M -60 kg
WAKO USA(WakoUSA), UNITED STATES (USA)
Torres Isaac
01 PF 053 J M -57 kg
WAKO USA(WakoUSA), UNITED STATES (USA)
Torres Isaac
02 LC 113 J M -57 kg
WAKO USA(WakoUSA), UNITED STATES (USA)
Vanyo Mekenna
07 K1 405 YJ F +60 kg
WAKO USA(WakoUSA), UNITED STATES (USA)
Welker Cheyenne
06 LK 362 OJ F -60 kg
WAKO USA(WakoUSA), UNITED STATES (USA)
Williams Anthony
01 PF 055 J M -69 kg
WAKO USA(WakoUSA), UNITED STATES (USA)
Williams Anthony
02 LC 115 J M -69 kg
WAKO USA[2](WakoUSA[2]), UNITED STATES (USA): Total entries: 67 Total athletes 40
WAKO Uzbekistan(WakoUZB)
UZBEKISTAN (UZB)
Abdukarimov Nurmuhammad
01 PF 022 YC M -42 kg
WAKO Uzbekistan(WakoUZB), UZBEKISTAN (UZB)
Abduraufov Ahmadjon
07 K1 387 YJ M -48 kg
WAKO Uzbekistan(WakoUZB), UZBEKISTAN (UZB)
Abdurayimov Asadbek
02 LC 095 OC M -32 kg
WAKO Uzbekistan(WakoUZB), UZBEKISTAN (UZB)
Abdurayimov Asadbek
03 KL 151 OC M -32 kg
WAKO Uzbekistan(WakoUZB), UZBEKISTAN (UZB)
Amirjanov Muhammadzokir
06 LK 330 YJ M -54 kg
WAKO Uzbekistan(WakoUZB), UZBEKISTAN (UZB)
Amonov Javohirbek
05 FC 279 YJ M +81 kg
WAKO Uzbekistan(WakoUZB), UZBEKISTAN (UZB)
Anvarov Bositkhon
01 PF 019 YC M -28 kg
WAKO Uzbekistan(WakoUZB), UZBEKISTAN (UZB)
Bakhriddinov Bekzod
01 PF 019 YC M -28 kg
WAKO Uzbekistan(WakoUZB), UZBEKISTAN (UZB)
BAXODIROV ULUGBEK
06 LK 326 YJ M -42 kg
WAKO Uzbekistan(WakoUZB), UZBEKISTAN (UZB)
Botirov Abdulaziz
07 K1 387 YJ M -48 kg
WAKO Uzbekistan(WakoUZB), UZBEKISTAN (UZB)
Daminov Jamshid
03 KL 155 OC M -52 kg
WAKO Uzbekistan(WakoUZB), UZBEKISTAN (UZB)
Erkinov Shamshodbek
06 LK 347 OJ M -51 kg
WAKO Uzbekistan(WakoUZB), UZBEKISTAN (UZB)
Ibrokhimjonov Bilol
07 K1 389 YJ M -54 kg
WAKO Uzbekistan(WakoUZB), UZBEKISTAN (UZB)
Islyamov Emil
07 K1 392 YJ M -63,5 kg
WAKO Uzbekistan(WakoUZB), UZBEKISTAN (UZB)
Jumaboev Mekhroj
05 FC 273 YJ M -60 kg
WAKO Uzbekistan(WakoUZB), UZBEKISTAN (UZB)
Kakhramonov Jakhongir
01 PF 034 OC M -37 kg
WAKO Uzbekistan(WakoUZB), UZBEKISTAN (UZB)
Kakhramonova Iroda
06 LK 341 YJ F -44 kg
WAKO Uzbekistan(WakoUZB), UZBEKISTAN (UZB)
Karimov Javohir
06 LK 334 YJ M -67 kg
WAKO Uzbekistan(WakoUZB), UZBEKISTAN (UZB)
Khasanov Saidolimjon
06 LK 349 OJ M -57 kg
WAKO Uzbekistan(WakoUZB), UZBEKISTAN (UZB)
Khodjaev Mukhammadali
02 LC 096 OC M -37 kg
WAKO Uzbekistan(WakoUZB), UZBEKISTAN (UZB)
Khodjaev Mukhammadali
03 KL 152 OC M -37 kg
WAKO Uzbekistan(WakoUZB), UZBEKISTAN (UZB)
Kosimov Kosimjon
05 FC 271 YJ M -54 kg
WAKO Uzbekistan(WakoUZB), UZBEKISTAN (UZB)
Kurbonov Asadbek
05 FC 274 YJ M -63,5 kg
WAKO Uzbekistan(WakoUZB), UZBEKISTAN (UZB)
Latibjonova Dildora
06 LK 360 OJ F -52 kg
WAKO Uzbekistan(WakoUZB), UZBEKISTAN (UZB)
Mamayusupov Otamurod
03 KL 157 OC M -63 kg
WAKO Uzbekistan(WakoUZB), UZBEKISTAN (UZB)
Mirzaraimov Mirabror
01 PF 021 YC M -37 kg
WAKO Uzbekistan(WakoUZB), UZBEKISTAN (UZB)
Muratov Khayotjon
07 K1 386 YJ M -45 kg
WAKO Uzbekistan(WakoUZB), UZBEKISTAN (UZB)
Mustafin Marat
01 PF 021 YC M -37 kg
WAKO Uzbekistan(WakoUZB), UZBEKISTAN (UZB)
MUXTOROVA SARVINOZ
06 LK 346 YJ F +60 kg
WAKO Uzbekistan(WakoUZB), UZBEKISTAN (UZB)
Muzaffarov Nurmukhammad
06 LK 329 YJ M -51 kg
WAKO Uzbekistan(WakoUZB), UZBEKISTAN (UZB)
Nosirov Khabibullokh
07 K1 392 YJ M -63,5 kg
WAKO Uzbekistan(WakoUZB), UZBEKISTAN (UZB)
Olimov Behruzjon
01 PF 007 CH M -36 kg
WAKO Uzbekistan(WakoUZB), UZBEKISTAN (UZB)
Ortikkhojaeva Shahzodakhon
06 LK 344 YJ F -56 kg
WAKO Uzbekistan(WakoUZB), UZBEKISTAN (UZB)
Ortikov Mirodil
06 LK 330 YJ M -54 kg
WAKO Uzbekistan(WakoUZB), UZBEKISTAN (UZB)
Ortiqov Miraziz
05 FC 268 YJ M -45 kg
WAKO Uzbekistan(WakoUZB), UZBEKISTAN (UZB)
Qobulov Humoyunbek
06 LK 355 OJ M -81 kg
WAKO Uzbekistan(WakoUZB), UZBEKISTAN (UZB)
Rajapov Akbarjon
05 FC 295 OJ M -75 kg
WAKO Uzbekistan(WakoUZB), UZBEKISTAN (UZB)
Rustamkulov Samandar
06 LK 328 YJ M -48 kg
WAKO Uzbekistan(WakoUZB), UZBEKISTAN (UZB)
Rustamov Tohirjon
05 FC 273 YJ M -60 kg
WAKO Uzbekistan(WakoUZB), UZBEKISTAN (UZB)
Ruzikulov Hayotjon
06 LK 347 OJ M -51 kg
WAKO Uzbekistan(WakoUZB), UZBEKISTAN (UZB)
Sagdullaev Temurbek
05 FC 272 YJ M -57 kg
WAKO Uzbekistan(WakoUZB), UZBEKISTAN (UZB)
Samadov Ibrohimjon
05 FC 277 YJ M -75 kg
WAKO Uzbekistan(WakoUZB), UZBEKISTAN (UZB)
Sheralieva Mukhlisa
01 PF 026 YC F -28 kg
WAKO Uzbekistan(WakoUZB), UZBEKISTAN (UZB)
Sheralieva Mukhlisa
04 CF 246 YC F HS
WAKO Uzbekistan(WakoUZB), UZBEKISTAN (UZB)
Sodikov Fuzayl
02 LC 096 OC M -37 kg
WAKO Uzbekistan(WakoUZB), UZBEKISTAN (UZB)
Sodikov Fuzayl
03 KL 152 OC M -37 kg
WAKO Uzbekistan(WakoUZB), UZBEKISTAN (UZB)
Usmonov Abdulazizjon
06 LK 348 OJ M -54 kg
WAKO Uzbekistan(WakoUZB), UZBEKISTAN (UZB)
Yoldoshev Javlon
06 LK 328 YJ M -48 kg
WAKO Uzbekistan[3](WakoUZB[3]), UZBEKISTAN (UZB): Total entries: 48 Total athletes 44
WAKO Venezuela(WakoVEN)
VENEZUELA (VEN)
Cobo Guillermo
01 PF 037 OC M -52 kg
WAKO Venezuela(WakoVEN), VENEZUELA (VEN)
Cobo Guillermo
02 LC 099 OC M -52 kg
WAKO Venezuela(WakoVEN), VENEZUELA (VEN)
Cobo Guillermo
03 KL 155 OC M -52 kg
WAKO Venezuela(WakoVEN), VENEZUELA (VEN)
Cobo Guillermo
04 CF 249 OC M HS
WAKO Venezuela(WakoVEN), VENEZUELA (VEN)
Cobo Guillermo
04 CF 250 OC M HSW
WAKO Venezuela(WakoVEN), VENEZUELA (VEN)
Velasquez Mauricio
01 PF 039 OC M -63 kg
WAKO Venezuela(WakoVEN), VENEZUELA (VEN)
Velasquez Mauricio
02 LC 101 OC M -63 kg
WAKO Venezuela(WakoVEN), VENEZUELA (VEN)
Velasquez Mauricio
04 CF 249 OC M HS
WAKO Venezuela(WakoVEN), VENEZUELA (VEN): Total entries: 8 Total athletes 2
Teams: 71 Total entries: 2545 Total athletes: 1909
Privacy statement
|
GTC
|
Imprint
SET Online by sportdata.org © sportdata GmbH & Co KG 2001 - 2024 (2024-05-03 02:34:21 CEST +02:00)